Tournament: 2018 Maverick June Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Texas, USA

Cayden Akins (Keller )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Federico Alvarez (Mesquite )

Men's Singles - A

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Enrique Armas (Plano )

Men's Doubles - A

Brian Barberis (McKinney )

Men's Doubles - Open

Russ Brown (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Gonzalo Castillo (Bedford )

Men's Doubles - A

Ingrid Castillo (Bedford )

Men's Doubles - B

Kyle Coonrod (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dustin Culver (Wichita Falls )

Men's Singles - A

Sean Duffy (Little Elm )

Men's Singles - B

Bryan Forsythe (Coppell )

Men's Singles - A

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound )

Men's Doubles - A

Eduardo Gainsborg Alvarez (Mesquite )

Men's Singles - D

Graham Guthrie (Van Alstyne )

Men's Doubles - A

Lance Hale (Tyler )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chase Hinson (Bonham )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tom Hjelm (Keller )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Jones (Queen City )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Kirkpatrick (Longview )

Men's Singles - C

John Krueger (Denton )

Men's Singles - B

Cory Landmark (Richardson )

Men's Singles - A

Lukas Le (Arlington )

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Arlington )

Men's Singles - Open

James McClenny (Athens )

Men's Singles - A

Jordan McClenny (Athens )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Mitchell McCoy (White Oak )

Men's Singles - Open

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Doubles - B

Michael McNeely (North Richland Hills )

Men's Singles - B

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

Hien Nguyen (Arlington )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Quang Nguyen (Arlington )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Tom Owens (Arlington )

Men's Singles - A

Diego Perez (Tyler )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Reece Ploetz (Benbrook )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Lynn Reeves (Arlington )

Men's Singles - B

Steve Reynolds (Garland )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Richardson (Lewisville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Roberson (Texarkana )

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Arlington )

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Arlington )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Louie Sanchez (Wichita Falls )

Men's Singles - Elite

Cole Sendrey (Frisco )

Men's Singles - C

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Standish (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

John Tarr (Round Rock )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco )

Men's Doubles - A

Randy Thurmond (Wichita Falls )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Augusto Toledo (Farmers Branch )

Men's Doubles - A

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Eddie Vann (Katy )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Noah Wallace (McKinney )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Yap (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Yourell (Allen )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Wichita Falls )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament