Tournament: 2018 Maverick July Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

7/14/2018 - 7/15/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Texas, USA

Salvador Acosta (Waco )

Men's Singles - Open

Lateph Adeniji (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jeffrey Alvarez (McKinney )

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Barberis (McKinney )

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (McKinney )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Fernando Batista (Garland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marcus Brown (Dallas )

Men's Singles - D

Russ Brown (Arlington )

Men's Singles - A

Christopher Bynum (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fernando Carpena (Irving )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Vongvichit Chanthavong (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - A

Justin Claunch (Plano )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ed Contreras (Woodway )

Men's Singles - A

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas )

Men's Singles - A

Bo Cross (Celina )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tomas Demorizi (Allen )

Men's Singles - C

James Diamantides (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Richard Eisemann (McKinney )

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Epstein (Dallas )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bryan Forsythe (Coppell )

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Franco (Keller )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brayden Gaeta (Frisco )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Brad Giezentanner (Arlington )

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Gosser (Cedar Hill )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Graham Guthrie (Van Alstyne )

Men's Doubles - A

Lance Hale (Tyler )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tom Hjelm (Keller )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Jones (Queen City )

Men's Singles - A

David Kessler (Abilene )

Men's Doubles - A

Paul Kiil (Ft Hood )

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Koma (Cypress )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Richard Kourajian (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cory Landmark (Richardson )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mary Larson (Dallas )

Women's Singles - C

Larry Mallory (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - C

Carol Martin (Dallas )

Women's Singles - C

Michael Matza (Fort Worth )

Men's Singles - Elite

James McClenny (Athens )

Men's Singles - A

Jordan McClenny (Athens )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Doubles - B

David McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Doubles - B

Michael McNeely (North Richland Hills )

Men's Singles - A

Jared Nance (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Herminio Nevarez (Pharr )

Men's Doubles - B

Tom Owens (Arlington )

Men's Singles - C

Albert Peralez (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Steven Peralez (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Gilberto Perez (Tyler )

Men's Singles - Elite

Reece Ploetz (Benbrook )

Men's Singles - D

Michael Pratt (Frisco )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Pulliam (Kennedale )

Men's Singles - C

Lucas Quary (Dallas )

Men's Singles - A

Vijay Raj (Irving )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Gerald Ray (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - C

Avey Rayos (Midland )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Richardson (Lewisville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Charles Richardson (Texarkana )

Men's Singles - C

Jon Roberson (Texarkana )

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Pantego )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cole Sendrey (Frisco )

Men's Singles - C

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Standish (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Doug Tholl (Dallas )

Men's Singles - A

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

John Truitt (Farmers Branch )

Men's Singles - B

Justin Vanman (Allen )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Oscar Villarreal (Aledo )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Noah Wallace (McKinney )

Men's Singles - Elite

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Abilene )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jason Werner (Belton )

Men's Singles - Open

Philip Wheeler (Abilene )

Men's Singles - A

Dennis Robert Whitehead (Anna )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Steve Yap (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Brady Yelverton (Garland )

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Yourell (Allen )

Men's Doubles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament