Tournament: 2018 Maverick September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Texas, USA

Salvador Acosta (Waco )

Men's Singles - Open

Cayden Akins (Keller )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Julienne Arnold (Carrollton )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Barberis (McKinney )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (McKinney )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Ron Bayless (Denton )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Beau Browne (Arlington )

Men's Singles - A

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine )

Men's Singles - Open

Gonzalo Castillo (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Vongvichit Chanthavong (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - A

Noel Chapa (McKinney )

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Coonrod (Arlington )

Men's Singles - D

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - A

Dustin Culver (Wichita Falls )

Men's Singles - A

James Diamantides (Fort Worth )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Ann Draudt (Colleyville )

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Draudt (Colleyville )

Men's Doubles - A

Sean Duffy (Little Elm )

Men's Singles - B

Dustin Dunnam (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Hayden Farmer (Trophy Club )

Men's Doubles - Open

Hudson Farmer (Trophy Club )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stephen Farmer (Trophy Club )

Men's Singles - Open

Kenneth Fletcher (Missouri City )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound )

Men's Doubles - A

Al Gamble (Hurst )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Tejvarun Garlapati (Irving )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kenny Green Jr. (Haltom City )

Men's Doubles - Open

Graham Guthrie (Van Alstyne )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Oscar Gutierrez (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lance Hale (Tyler )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett )

Men's Doubles - A

Lee Hayes (Abilene )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

John Housley (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - Open

Terry Ingram (Bedford )

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Jones (Queen City )

Men's Singles - A

David Kessler (Abilene )

Men's Doubles - A

Aj Khan (Unknown )

Men's Singles - A

Richard Kourajian (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Traci Kourajian (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - A

Cory Landmark (Richardson )

Men's Singles - Open

David Marrero (Mansfield )

Men's Doubles - Open

David Marsden (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Marsden (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Open

James McClenny (Athens )

Men's Singles - A

Martin McDermott (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - A

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David McFadden (Richardson )

Men's Doubles - A

Kerry McLain (Amarillo )

Men's Singles - Open

Sourabh Meshineni (Sugar Land )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

George Moore (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Thomas Narvarte (Kyle )

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Parker (Irving )

Men's Singles - Open

Gilberto Perez (Tyler )

Men's Singles - Open

Zach Pope (Sanger )

Men's Doubles - A

Srini Raghu (Irving )

Men's Singles - A

Vijay Raj (Irving )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

Jamir Rashad (Arlington )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Richardson (Lewisville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Roberson (Texarkana )

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

William Ruby (Arlington )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Mike Rushing (Dallas )

Men's Singles - C

Chad Sandell (Odessa )

Men's Singles - A

Michael Scrivner (Pantego )

Men's Singles - A

Cole Sendrey (Frisco )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Sendrey (Frisco )

Men's Doubles - Open

Laura Smith (Allen )

Men's Singles - B

Mike Sorensen (Plano )

Men's Doubles - A

Brent Sturgess (Arlington )

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Sullins (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - C

John Tarr (Round Rock )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco )

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Tholl (Dallas )

Men's Singles - A

Lee Thorn (Unknown )

Men's Singles - B

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Sabath Trejo (Fort Worth )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Truitt (Farmers Branch )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Joel Ulmer (Ft Worth )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Eddie Vann (Katy )

Men's Doubles - Open

Ron Walker (Keller )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Noah Wallace (McKinney )

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Werner (Belton )

Men's Singles - Open

Philip Wheeler (Abilene )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bob Wood (Plano )

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Yap (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Yourell (Allen )

Men's Doubles - A

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Wichita Falls )

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
BRUCE TETER
 Tournament
STEVE STANDISH
 Tournament