Tournament: 2018 FITNESS FOREVER SHOOTOUT, "An RYDF Fun Raiser"

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA





California, USA

Matthew Antley (Travis Afb )

Singles - A

Singles - B

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Keerti Ayakannu (Santa Cruz )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Bonnie Bee (Redding )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Josh Bennett (Redding )

Singles - B

Aj Binning (Stockton )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Kamini Boopathy (Fremont )

Singles - B

Singles - C

Alondra Canchola (Stockton )

Singles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Stephanie Christensen (Boulder Creek )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Barry Clyde (Oakley )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Robert Collins (San Jose )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Ro-El Cordero (San Francisco )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

John Dalisky (San Ramon )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Julius Ellis (Stockton )

Singles - A

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Angel Eden Galvan (Stockton )

Singles - C

Eduardo Gonzalez (Brentwood )

Singles - B

Shaun Haley (Cameron Park )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Jerry Hall (Shingle Springs )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Stan Hampton (Newcastle )

Doubles - Elite

Richard Hargrove (Merced )

Singles - C

Adriel Horton (Stockton )

Singles - B

Fernando Imperio (Hollister )

Singles - B

Carlos Izaguirre (Lodi )

Singles - A

Singles - B

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Tony Jammal (Roseville )

Doubles - Elite

George Jones (Redding )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Walt Knezeak (Roseville )

Singles - A

Tess La Rue (Morada )

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Mike Lippitt (Danville )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville )

Doubles - Elite

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove )

Singles - A

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova )

Singles - A

Jerry Miller (Roseville )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Randy Miller (Gold River )

Doubles - A

Jeffrey Morse (San Ramon )

Singles - B

Nina Mortensen (Concord )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Ava Naworski (Petaluma )

Doubles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Nagarjuna Pentakota (Sacramento )

Singles - C

Benjamin Perez (San Jose )

Doubles - Elite

Estefania Perez (Manteca )

Singles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jose Perez (Manteca )

Doubles - Elite

Rosa Picon (Manteca )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Sandra Ramos Mowry (Fair Oaks )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Jason Rhodewalt (Shingle Springs )

Doubles - B

Kris Rhodewalt (Cameron Park )

Doubles - B

Haiden Rivera (Stockton )

Singles - C

Michele Robinson (Stockton )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jesse Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Jose Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Marco Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Irvin Sanchez (Hayward )

Singles - A

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Singles - A

Joe Shelby (Stockton )

Singles - C

Sonya Shetty (Fremont )

Doubles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Tyrone Snipes (Oakland )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville )

Doubles - Elite

Conor Tekautz (Sacramento )

Singles - B

Krish Thakur (Tracy )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Cody Thomas (Stockton )

Singles - B

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Luis Valenzuela (Lockeford )

Doubles - B

Abraham Villa (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Erica Williams (Walnut Creek )

Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Cindy Yuill (Millville )

Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Oregon, USA

Tori Davis (Ashland )

Women's Doubles - Advanced


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament