Tournament: The 2018 9th Annual FREE USA Racquetball/ORA Membership Tourney September 29-September 30, 2018

9/29/2018 - 9/30/2018, RPAC at The Ohio State University - Columbus, OH USA





Illinois, USA

Daniel Joseph (Northbrook )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Indiana, USA

Eric Burnett (Madison )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Gregory Heinle (Carmel )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

William Hopman (West Lafayette )

Men's Singles - C / D

Evan Howard (West Lafayette )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jakob Molskness (West Lafayette )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Jonothan Ore (Lafayette )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Elena Robles (West Lafayette )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Linda Shanahan (Fishers )

Women's Singles - A

Michigan, USA

Michael Lefort (Ann Arbor )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Minnesota, USA

Collin Lynch (Lakeville )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Missouri, USA

Elyse Duffie (Ballwin )

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Ari Maayan (St. Louis )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Ohio, USA

Logan Babcock (Hilliard )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

Steve Barry (Rocky River )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Aj Bennett (Fairfield )

Men's Singles - Open

Andy Bennett (Fairfield )

Men's Singles - B

Tony Berkemeier (Piqua )

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Berkowitz (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Marvin Beverly (Lima )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Robert Bielik (Austintown )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

David Black (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - B

N V Vijaya Krishna Boppana (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Seth Bullock (Mason )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Robert Chabot (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - B

Kevin Chan (Solon )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pat Chrestoff (Euclid )

Men's Doubles - A

Nick Crawley ( )

Men's Singles - C / D

Doug Curry (Oxford )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Deblock (Northfield )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Tammy Deblock (Northfield )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Rom Dresbach (Loveland )

Men's Doubles - Open

Bruce Drye (Dublin )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jack Evans (Westerville )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Pete Ferris (Trenton )

Men's Singles - C / D

Jack Gau (Cleveland Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jacob Gentillon (Findlay )

Men's Singles - Open

Jeffrey Giordano (Maineville )

Mixed Doubles - A

Harry Glover (Westlake )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Norm Groves (Columbus )

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Gunsch (Dayton )

Men's Doubles - A

Faiz Hakim (Waynesville )

Men's Singles - A

David Hamilton (Hilliard )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Heater (Hudson )

Men's Singles - A

Daniel Herrera (Berea )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jill Hitt (Beavercreek )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - C / D

Ed Holcomb (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr. (Cincinnati )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

Kenny Hole (St. Mary'S )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Kevin Hurst (Nashport )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jim Knickerbocker (Hilliard )

Men's Singles - B

Charles Knight (West Chester )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cuong La (Brecksville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Chengcheng Li (Cincinnati )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Tianyi Li (Cincinnati )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Faith Malek (Berea )

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Joel Malin (Oxford )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Collin McCabe (Columbus )

Men's Singles - C / D

William McCarthy (Uniontown )

Men's Singles - Open

Cody Meadows (Zanesville )

Men's Singles - C / D

Nancy Mertz (Harrod )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Cheryl Miller (Huber Heights )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - C / D

Women's Singles - C / D

Paul Miller (Huber Heights )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - A

Dennis Nichols (Middletown )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Todd Ott (Vermilion )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Nikhil Kumar Palakurthi (Cincinnati )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Alain Pujolar (Beavercreek )

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Schaber (Oxford )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C / D

Michael Shaw (Cleveland )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Noah Smith (Solon )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Barry Sprague (Lima )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Allan Springer (Ravenna )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Tyler Stevens (Toledo )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Grant Stubbins (Nashport )

Men's Singles - A

Leslie Szalai (Avon )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Hunter Tausch (Dublin )

Men's Singles - C / D

Raghu Telidevara (Batavia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rhen Weaver (Wooster )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Shelly Winstel (West Chester )

Mixed Doubles - A

Matthew Wray (Huron )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Virginia, USA

Hunter Vaught (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Wisconsin, USA

Glenn Haley (Whitefish Bay )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B


HEAD Penn - Balls