Tournament: 2018 IRT ATLANTA OPEN

9/14/2018 - 9/16/2018, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA





Florida, USA

Mike Miller (Jacksonville )

Men's Singles - A

Georgia, USA

Vera Allen (Snellville )

Men's Singles - C

Women's Singles - B

Michael Arterburn (Peachtree City )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Paul Boswell (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - B

Bradd Brown (Winston )

Men's Singles - B

Jonathan Bryant (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Chan (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Marco Chan (Lilburn )

Boy's Singles - 11 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Raymond Chan (Alpharetta )

Boy's Singles - 11 and Under

Justin Cobkit (Athens )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Larkin Cook (Canton )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Johnny Davis (Hampton )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - C

Tom Dunham (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Rodolpho Everett (Lithonia )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Francisco Fajardo (Suwanee )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Firestone (Kathleen )

Men's Singles - B

Don Gale (Buford )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Adolfo Gonzalez (Norcross )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Lugene Jackson (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Amogh Joshi (Atlanta )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Shane Karmelin (Lilburn )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alex Kerr (Dacula )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Banu Laveti (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Dion Lowe (Decatur )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Subhash Madamanchi (Alpharetta )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Tim McCloy (Buford )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Floyd McDonald (Loganville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Roberto Medel (Sandy Springs )

Men's Singles - B

David Meier (Tucker )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Clinton Nicholas (Atlanta )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - B

Eric Saghini (Conyers )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mark Settlemoir (Rome )

Men's Singles - B

Martin Sewell (Lawrenceville )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Nakul Soni (Lilburn )

Boy's Singles - 11 and Under

David Stincer (Loganville )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Todd Upchurch (Athens )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Joshua Watson (Sharpsburg )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Cory Welborn (Lawrenceville )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jeff Welch (Dacula )

Men's Doubles - A

Wes Wesley (Dallas )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kevin Wiley (Stonemountain )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ursurla Wiley (Stone Mountain )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Donald Williams (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - A

Kwami Williams (Buford )

Men's Singles - A

Illinois, USA

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Minnesota, USA

Bruce Green (Duluth )

Men's Age Singles - 55+


 Tournament