Tournament: MWRA Season Opener IRT Pro/Am

9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Atlantico, COL

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

California, USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Horn (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

John Wolfe (Ventura )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chihuahua, MEX

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

cochabamba, BOL

Diego Garcia (Tiquipaya )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adam Manilla (Centennial )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Denver )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Delaware, USA

Erik Duricek (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mark Grassett (Seaford )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Pierce Smith (Wilmington )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Paul Smith Jr (Wilmington )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

District of Columbia, USA

Mikki Cottet (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Dan Fowler (Washington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Georgia, USA

Yacouba Keita (Atlanta )

Men's Singles - Elite

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Hawaii, USA

Robert Collins (Kapolei )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maryland, USA

Irene Abdou (Clarksburg )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Frank Bantell (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brandon Bellotti (Frederick )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Robert Bokulic (Columbia )

Men's Singles - Elite

Melissa Brown (Gambrills )

Women's Singles - A

Fanta David (Clinton )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Jon Davis (Odenton )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Engle (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mark Gruszecki (Odenton )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Steven Harper (District Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Jamal Harris (Baltimore )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Ed Krest (Keedysville )

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Brett Lane (Catonsville )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Loggins (Clinton )

Men's Singles - Elite

Gilbert Mackall (Pasadena )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Chance Manley (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin Martin (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sherri Maslanik (Annapolis )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Scott McDaniel (Gaithersburg )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tavares Patton (College Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Shaun Phillips (Dunkirk )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Masiel Rivera (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Eric Robinson (Halethorpe )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Christopher Ruano (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Janice Ryan-Arnold (Lanham )

Mixed Doubles - A

Steven Shapiro (Gaithersburg )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Steven Simpson (Severn )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Ethan Smith (Baltimore )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B/C

Men's Singles - C

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring )

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Gary Somers (Potomac )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mary Helen Sprecher (Columbia )

Women's Doubles - B

Beverly Supanick (Adelphi )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Chris Tompkins (Glen Burnie )

Men's Singles - B

David Trejo (Rockville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Steven War (North Potomac )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Takashi Yamashita (Annapolis )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Minnesota, USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Missouri, USA

John Scott (Washington )

Men's Doubles - Open

New Jersey, USA

David Austin (Cherry Hill )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Samuel Kelley (Sussex )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mitch Posner (Little Falls )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New York, USA

Frederico Andres Viveros Arosa (West Babylon )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Frank Catalano (Deer Park )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Karen Lett (Yorktown Heights )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Vincent Melia (West Islip )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Nick Montalbano (West Islip )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

North Carolina, USA

Tamika Holman (Raleigh )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Greg Phillips (Ahoskie )

Men's Doubles - A

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Nuevo León, MEX

Erick Cuevas Fernandez (Guadalupe )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ohio, USA

Gregory Lotts (Bedford )

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Ulliman (Hilliard )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Pennsylvania, USA

Travis Aldinger (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tyler Aldinger (York )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Thomas Carter (Murrysville )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dominick Christiano (Scranton )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Carl Diaz (Huntingdon Valley )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mike Gaffney (West Chester )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Gaffney (West Chester )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Derrick Girouard (York )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charlotte Gordon (Warrington )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mel Gordon (Warrington )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Joe Kelley (Milford )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

John Learson (West Chester )

Men's Age Singles - 70+ A

Seth Parker (Harrisburg )

Men's Doubles - Open

Erick Perez (Oxford )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Angelo Perilli (West Grove )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Simon Totive (East Stroudsburg )

Men's Singles - A

Jay Walker (York )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Punjab, PAK

Sohail Manzoor (Bluefield )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Singles - A

Quebec, CAN

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tommy Murray (St-Hubert )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Turbide (Blainville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

San Jose, CRI

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Acuna (San Jose )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Jordy Alonso (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas, USA

Jansen Allen (Rice )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Justus Benson (New Braunfels )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Scott McClellan (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Angel Rosa (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Trejo (Copperas Cove )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Valle, COL

Mario Mercado (Cali )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Virginia, USA

Francis Anum (Virginia Beach )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Angel Arce Iporre (Arlington )

Men's Singles - C

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Scott Brown (Annandale )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Christine Farinas (Virginia Beach )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Ariel Garcia (Sterling )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jeff Grammes (McLean )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Karen Grisz (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Grisz (Alexandria )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jeremy Haines (Falls Church )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ C

Men's Singles - C

Roy Hare (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Marcos Herboso (Annandale )

Men's Singles - Elite

Adil Khokar (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Abigail Mann (Arlington )

Women's Singles - A

Scott Martin (King George )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Pedro Meruvia (Falls Church )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Aristo Mitchell (Chantilly )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jooney Moon (Vienna )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Moore (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Abril Prado (Woodbridge )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Felix Rocha (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

J D Shelton (Newport News )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (Springfiled )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

West Virginia, USA

Phillip Fowler (Martinsburg )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament