Tournament: 2018 SHOOTOUT OF CHAMPIONS

12/15/2018 - 12/16/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA





California, USA

Eric Addison (Paradise )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Samuel Aguirre (Modesto )

Doubles - Elite

Eshan Ali (Union City )

Singles - B

Luis Almanza (Oakley )

Doubles - A

Jeff Auen (Lafayette )

Doubles - Elite

Michael Baker (Sacramento )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Jeff Barron (Vacaville )

Doubles - Open

Humberto Benitez (Antioch )

Doubles - B

Josh Bennett (Redding )

Singles - B

Randy Berg (San Jose )

Doubles - A

Aj Binning (Stockton )

Doubles - A

Lee Boyd (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Alondra Canchola (Stockton )

Singles - B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Bert Castelanelli (Lodi )

Doubles - A

Mike Catlett (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Baljeet Chhazal (San Ramon )

Doubles - A

Derek Chock (Sacramento )

Doubles - Elite

Stephanie Christensen (Boulder Creek )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Barry Clyde (Oakley )

Doubles - Elite

Heather Colon (Livermore )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Carlos Contreras (Pleasanton )

Doubles - Open

Ro-El Cordero (San Francisco )

Singles - B

Steve Crandall (Penn Valley )

Doubles - A

Kathy Cruz (Napa )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Derek D'Amour (Meadow Vista )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Jose Diaz (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Shawn Donovan (Meadow Vista )

Doubles - A

Yash Doshi (San Jose )

Doubles - Elite

Jim Durham (Fresno )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Julius Ellis (Stockton )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Glenmar Enriquez (Modesto )

Singles - B

Jeff Farnham (Auburn )

Doubles - B

Nancy Feramisco (Fresno )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Chad Finch (Paradise )

Doubles - Elite

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Mitch Forrest Jr (Delhi )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Ray Franco (Turlock )

Singles - A

Angel Eden Galvan (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Eduardo Gonzalez (Brentwood )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Ashton Guiraud (Meadow Vista )

Doubles - B

Michael Hagan (Oakland )

Singles - A

David Haight (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Jerry Hall (El Dorado Hills )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Stan Hampton (Newcastle )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Chris Hawks (Bakersfield )

Doubles - A

David Hayes (Sacramento )

Doubles - B

Dwayne Hayes (Rocklin )

Doubles - B

Stephen Henderson (Bakersfield )

Doubles - A

Gilbert Hernandez (Chico )

Doubles - Elite

Luis Hernandez (Redding )

Doubles - Elite

Roberto Hernandez (Stockton )

Doubles - Elite

Kevin Homan (Nevada City )

Doubles - A

David Hostler (Suisun City )

Doubles - Open

Fernando Imperio (Hollister )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Carlos Izaguirre (Lodi )

Singles - B

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo )

Doubles - Open

Tony Jammal (Roseville )

Doubles - Elite

Trevor Jones (San Luis Obispo )

Doubles - Elite

Walt Knezeak (Roseville )

Singles - B

Knox La Rue (Morada )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Chris Le (Dubin )

Doubles - Elite

Mike Lippitt (Danville )

Doubles - Open

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville )

Doubles - Elite

Richard Lozada (San Jose )

Doubles - A

Joel MacHuca (Antioch )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Owen Mackendrick (Shingle Springs )

Doubles - A

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Frank Mandella (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Greg Mandella (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Vic Mandella (Modesto )

Doubles - B

Anthony Marchesano (San Jose )

Doubles - B

Rumaldo Marquez (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Regina Martinez (Fairfield )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Brad Maryman (Livermore )

Doubles - B

Cliff McBride (Woodbridge )

Doubles - A

Shane McGowan ( )

Singles - B

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova )

Singles - A

Jerry Miller (Roseville )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Randy Miller (Gold River )

Doubles - A

William Mitchell (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Laura Morin (Roseville )

Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - All Age

Jeffrey Morse (San Ramon )

Singles - B

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo )

Doubles - A

Bryce Nakai (Modesto )

Doubles - Elite

Corey Nakai (Folsom )

Doubles - B

Troy Nakai (Modesto )

Doubles - A

Estefania Perez (Manteca )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Jose Perez (Manteca )

Doubles - Elite

Nikhil Prasad (Fremont )

Doubles - Open

John Provan (San Jose )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Sathwik Rai (Danville )

Doubles - A

Sandra Ramos Mowry (Fair Oaks )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

David Rebman (Pleasanton )

Doubles - B

Rafael Reid (Antioch )

Doubles - A

Juan Reyes (Antioch )

Singles - A

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Tifani Richardson-Jolley (Paradise )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Antonio Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Jesse Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Marco Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Stockton )

Doubles - Open

Craig Rolandelli (Livermore )

Doubles - B

Ivan Salas (Fairfield )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Irvin Sanchez (Hayward )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Joe Schillace (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Maily Sithixay (Fairfield )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Sam Starfas (Santa Clara )

Doubles - A

Jeff Stark (Redding )

Doubles - Open

Johnny Su (Dublin )

Doubles - B

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville )

Doubles - Elite

Cody Thomas (Stockton )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Rob Thornton (Auburn )

Doubles - A

Hank Tillman (Fremont )

Doubles - A

Israel Torres (Riverbank )

Doubles - Open

Andrew Towers (Roseville )

Doubles - A

Jazmin Trevino (Merced )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Steve Turner (Manteca )

Doubles - Open

Luis Valenzuela (Lockeford )

Singles - B

Corey Vaughn (Los Banos )

Doubles - Open

Greg Vezey (Antelope )

Doubles - Open

Jonathan Weatherred (Patterson )

Doubles - A

Michael White (Shingle Springs )

Doubles - A

Erica Williams (Concord )

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Chris Wilson (Brentwood )

Doubles - A

Maryam Yezdi (San Jose )

Doubles - B

Louisiana, USA

Toby Devore (New Orleans )

Doubles - Open

Nevada, USA

Evan Berry (Reno )

Doubles - Open

Tom Hansen (Reno )

Doubles - Elite

Cliff Lange (Reno )

Doubles - Elite

Oregon, USA

Wayne Antone Iv (Eugene )

Doubles - Open

Tyler Vorhies (Portland )

Doubles - A


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament