2018 Alberta Junior Closed Championships: Squash

4/6/2018 - 4/8/2018, Calgary Winter Club - Calgary, AB CAN


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY CLUB



Calgary Winter Club - , Alberta CAN

Ben Graham (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Kiegan Groot

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Nicholas Lovett

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Taylor Mackay (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Alyssa McCasey (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Donovan McCasey

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Daniel Monroy (Karakal)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Everett Ongyerth

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Grayson Patterson

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Sophie Shaffer

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Nicole Temple

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Finn Thomson

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Sophie Thomson

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Alexander Van Remmen (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Carla Van Remmen (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Eric Van Remmen (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Ella Watson (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Georgia Watson (Dunlop)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 9

Edmonton Squash Club - , Alberta CAN

Mohamed Elserafy (Harrow)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Antonella Rodriguez (Salming)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Romina Rodriguez (Manta)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 9

Hanna Hay

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Glencoe Club, The - , Alberta CAN

Desmond Burns (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Pablo Flechas (Head)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Will Kirker (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Catrina Laine

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Kaitlin Laine

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Maddison Laine

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Jack Mendham

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Bode Morrison

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Calder Murray

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Henry Van Weelderen

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Jack Van Weelderen

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Medicine Hat Family YMCA - , Alberta CAN

Kyle Spackman (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Mount Royal University - , Alberta CAN

Austin Des Mazes

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Royal Glenora Club - , Alberta CAN

Evan Watson (Dunlop)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

The Glencoe Club - , Alberta CAN

Alex Achtymichuk (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Ben Boulanger

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

John Boulanger

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Katie Boulanger (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Samuel Boulanger

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Hayden Clapperton

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Logan Fyke (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Amelia Knapp

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Murdoch Morrison

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Peter Trafford (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Christian Waldron (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Liam Waldron (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

University of Calgary Racquet Centre - , Alberta CAN

Joshua Eng

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Joonwoo Lee (Pro Kennex)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Rohan Paliwal (Dunlop)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

World Health - , Alberta CAN

Tyson Schille (Harrow)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

World Health, Edgemont - , Alberta CAN

Bethany Churchill (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Kai Cunningham (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Jaime Delorme (Black Knight)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Abdelrahman Dweek (Prince / Ektelon)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Jana Dweek (Oliver)

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Omar Dweek (Prince / Ektelon)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Alexander Eisner (Prince / Ektelon)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Seif Elfiky (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Raziq Kassam (Black Knight)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Antonio Mendes (Tecnifibre)

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Nathan Smith

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Justin Weller

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Alvin Xu

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions