Tournament: 2013 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championships

10/2/2013 - 10/6/2013, Life Time Fitness - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA




+ Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Elizabeth Levine

Women's Age Singles - 25+ B

Women's Singles - B

24 Hour Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Paul Wehmeyer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

24 Hour Fitness Ultra Sport - , California USA

Marcelo Vargas (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

24hourfitness - , New Jersey USA

Les Barbanell (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

24hr Super Sport - , California USA

Robert Markes (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

360 Health Club - , California USA

Jerry Hilecher (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Kevin Barlia

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Janel Tisinger (Pro Kennex)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Debra Tisinger-moore (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Kenneth Pittler (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

4ave Gym - , Carabobo VEN

Angel Barreno (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Gonzalo Blanco (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Carlos Santos (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Claudio Serrapiglio (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

98th - , Minnesota USA

Paul Gonyea (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Abrams Fitness Center - , Texas USA

Mustafa Abdus-salaam (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Albia Hardcourt Association - , Iowa USA

Travis Kaster (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Al's Place - , Florida USA

Larry Cashion (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

American Athletic Club - , California USA

Carlos Ochoa (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Mixed Doubles - B

American Athletic Club - , California USA

Sara Leon (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

American Family Fitness, Fredericksburg - , Virginia USA

Robert Page (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Angel Munoz - , VALENCIA VEN

Angel Munoz (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Ankeny Ymca - , Iowa USA

Dan King (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Woessner

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Arizona State University - , Arizona USA

Michelle Key (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Auburn Ymca - , New York USA

Jeffrey Hanno (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Baldwin Wallace College - , Ohio USA

Sheryl Lotts (Head)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Andy Hawthorne (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baldwin Wallace University - , Ohio USA

Manolo Sandoval (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Baywinds Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Nancy Hodges

Mixed Doubles - B

Bill Hodges Jr.

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Jackie Wray

Mixed Doubles - B

Jim Wray (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Beaumont Health & Wellness Center - , Texas USA

Glenn Bell (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Bellingham Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Wanda Collins (Wilson)

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Hollie Scott (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Body Star - , Distrito Capital VEN

Jorge Hirsekorn (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Boston Athletic Club - , Massachusetts USA

Cliff Swain

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Buerler Ymca - , Illinois USA

Mike Mulle (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Cal-fit - , Saskatchewan CAN

Konya Sriram (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Aubrey Kirch (Dunlop)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Campbell County Rec Center - , Wyoming USA

Tyler Thielen (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Ca￿ordas - , Valle COL

Cristina Amaya (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Cape Canaveral Recreation Complex - , Florida USA

Paul Owens (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Cape Cod - , Massachusetts USA

Scott Grunin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Care - , Nuevo Le￿EX

Samantha Salas Solis (Wilson)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cedar Falls Rec Center - , Iowa USA

Brad McCunniff (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Cedar Springs - , Ontario CAN

Mike Green

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Central Courts - , Minnesota USA

Max Tite (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Centre Maxi Forme Plus - , Quebec CAN

Michele Morissette (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Centro Alto Rendimiento - Car - , Baja California MEX

Sofia Rascon (Pro Kennex)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Channahon Arrowhead Center - , Illinois USA

Joyce Satorius (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ C

Women's Singles - D

Chaska Community Center - , Minnesota USA

Kelly Johnson (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Brian Phillips (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Chilsen Rec Center - , Colorado USA

Kevin Deyo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Jason Padilla (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Chippewa Falls Ymca - , Wisconsin USA

Kent Vandehaar (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Choice Health & Fitness - , North Dakota USA

Justin Johnson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

City Sport - , California USA

Esther Lozano (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - B

Clay Madsen Rec Center - , Texas USA

Robert Tuttle (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Clay Madsen Rec Ctr - , Texas USA

Rhett Collins (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Club Campestre - , Chihuahua MEX

Susana Acosta

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Club De Golf De Zacatecas - , Zacatecas MEX

Allen Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Club Deportivo Potosino - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Juan Manuel Romo

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Alejandro Romo Garcia (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Club Fit - , New York USA

Andrew Aronstein (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Club La Maison - , Pennsylvania USA

Joseph Capozzoli (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Club La Vela - , T.B.A. USA

Paul Smith Jr (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Club Lince - , Chihuahua MEX

Javier Moreno (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Club Shiloh - , Texas USA

Kenneth Poole (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Club Sport - , Nevada USA

Kevin Scroggins (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

ClubSport Green Valley - , Nevada USA

Takashi Yamashita (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Commerce West Wellness Centre - , Ontario CAN

Matthew Swaine (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Complejo Deportivo Bolivariano (federacion Deportiva Del Azuay) - , Azuay ECU

Veronica Sotomayor (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Costa Rica Country Club - , San Jose CRI

Pablo Sauma (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sofia Soley (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Country Club - , Atlantico COL

Andr￿G￿ (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Country Club - , Carabobo VEN

Cesar Castillo

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Court Club - , New York USA

Shane Staats

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Christopher Brown (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Courthouse - , Mississippi USA

Jeff Mylar (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Monty Simpkins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Courts Plus - , North Dakota USA

Kent Osland (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

David Gordon

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Courtsouth West - , Tennessee USA

Dave Voeller (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Cuenca Racquet Club - , Azuay ECU

Juan Francisco Cueva (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jorge Ochoa

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dakota Sport & Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Steve May

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Davison Athletic Club - , Michigan USA

Brad Schopieray (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Davison Fitness - , Missouri USA

Richard Gower (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Delta College - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Horn (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Phil Zavala (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Deportive San Angel - , Chihuahua MEX

Polo Gutierrez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Dlccc - , Minnesota USA

Jeff Johnson

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jo Johnson

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Downtown Court - , Mexico State MEX

Mauricio Uribe (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Downtown Ymca - , Alabama USA

Shane Watkins (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Driven - , Maine USA

C. Bruce Bagwell (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Rick Wilcox (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Dundee Park District - , Illinois USA

Lee Frick (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Joshua Hungerford (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Eau Claire Ymca - , Wisconsin USA

Bill Harper (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Eric Lindquist (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Eldridge Rec & Fitness - , Iowa USA

Howard Kruse (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Paul (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Thomas McDermott

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Eldrige Fitness And Recreation - , Iowa USA

Victor Allen (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Ellen Mitchell - , Ontario CAN

Kaleb Osborne (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Eugene Family Ymca - , Oregon USA

Jeff Oliver (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Family Fitness Center - , Alabama USA

Craig Herr (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Family Sports Center - , Texas USA

Eddie Ballesteros (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Federacion Deportiva Del Azuay - , Azuay ECU

Jose Daniel Alvarez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Cristian Ch￿z (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mateo Espinoza

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Maria Munoz (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Maria Paz Munoz (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Fernando Rios (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Ivana Sempertegui (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Paulina Semp￿egui (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - C

Jose Daniel Ugalde (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Fergus Falls Area Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Susan Schatz (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Fergus Falls Ymca - , Minnesota USA

David Nelson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

First Club - , Buenos Aires ARG

Maria Jose Vargas (Head)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Fitness Connection Celebration - , North Carolina USA

Wes Snead (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Fitness Evolution - , Minnesota USA

J. Hancuch (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Fitness1440 - , Oregon USA

Bob Smith (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Fitquest - , Minnesota USA

Julie Dillon (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - B

Flatirons Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Tony Carson (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fort Bliss - , Texas USA

Alejandro Landa (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fort Hood - , Texas USA

Ysa Garza (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Foxy's Health & Racquet Club - , Louisiana USA

Kipp Atwell (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Freedom Fitness Center, G. Mason - , Virginia USA

Benjamin Odom (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Frisco Athletic Center - , Texas USA

Joel Pratt (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Ft Hood - , Texas USA

Ronald Harris (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ft. Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Thao Le (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 35+

Garden City Family YMCA - , Kansas USA

Tanner Freeman (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Tyler Freeman (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Garden Ranch Ymca - , Colorado USA

Joe Williams (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - D

Germantown Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Adrienne Haynes

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Germantown Baptist Church - , Tennessee USA

James Eastman (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Glass Court Swim & Fitness - , Illinois USA

Jonathon Bowles (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Glass Courts - , Illinois USA

Ray Meisner

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Gold Gym - , Tokyo JPN

Hirose Takaaki (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Gold Gym - , Kanagawa JPN

Hiroshi Shimizu (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Gold Gym Yokohama Bashamichi - , Kanagawa JPN

Takahiro Yajima

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Gold's Gym - , Saskatchewan CAN

Bruce Robinson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Golds Gym (sandhill) - , South Carolina USA

Aaron Booker (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Greenbriar North YMCA - , Virginia USA

C. J. Frank (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Gunze Sports Club - , Hyogo JPN

Naomi Wakimoto (Pro Kennex)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Hacienda San Javier - , Jalisco MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Cecilia Orozco (E-Force)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Hamilton Fitness Center - , New Jersey USA

Jonathan Clay (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Open

Hanover College Horner Center - , Indiana USA

Kyle Smith (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Harbour Island Athletic Club - , Florida USA

Kim Roy (Head)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Hermandad Gallega De Venezuela - , Distrito Capital VEN

Ricardo Gomez Barandela (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Manuel Osorio (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Samuel Osorio (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Honolulu - , Hawaii USA

Jimmy Lowe (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Honolulu Club - , Hawaii USA

Joe Lee (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

HRC Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Fred Letter (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Huntsville Athletic Club South - , Alabama USA

Philip Shoemaker (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Hurlburt Fitness Center - , Florida USA

Jon Wuerffel

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

IAC - State - , Idaho USA

Luis Morales (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Idaho Athletic - , Idaho USA

Eduardo Guillen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Idaho Athletic Club - , Idaho USA

Coby Arff (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

In Shape - , California USA

Marquita Molina (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Indiana State University - , Indiana USA

Deli Stinnett (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Jose Rojas (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Iowa Lakes Community College - , Iowa USA

Teresa Sefcik (Head)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - B

Jackson Sport & Fitness - , Tennessee USA

Bw Beasley

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

JCC - , Missouri USA

Bryan Shaw (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Jewish Community Center - , Missouri USA

Nancy Davis (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Singles - B

Shari Coplen (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Jewish Community Center - , Missouri USA

John Reigstad (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Johnson City Racquetball Club - , Georgia USA

Fred Martin (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - C

Joint Base Charleston - , South Carolina USA

Russ Bruns (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kearney Ymca - , Nebraska USA

Jaekeun Cho

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Patrick Nelson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kennedy Club Fitness - , California USA

Ben Croft (Harrow)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kettle Moraine Ymca - , Wisconsin USA

David Boelter (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Kinsmen Sports Centre - , Alberta CAN

Jack McBride (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Mixed Doubles - C

Marion McBride (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Knu - , NA KOR

Daeyong Kwon (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Kona Racquetball Club - , Hawaii USA

Joe Conti (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - C

L A Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jon Salitros (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Ron Berquist

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

L A Fitness - , Texas USA

Joe Workman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

L A Fitness - , Illinois USA

Alcides Gutierrez (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Robin Smith (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

L A Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Mark Michael

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

L A Fitness - , Texas USA

Ken Woodfin (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

L A Fitness / Naperville - , Illinois USA

Juan Martinez I I I (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

L.a Fitnes - , Texas USA

Don Hennig (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

L.a. Fitness - , Texas USA

Arturo Burruel (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Nick Hand (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Fabian Rojas (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Laura Brandt (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 50+

L.a. Fitness - St. Pete - , Florida USA

Sara Noyes

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Singles - Elite

L.a. Fitness, Keller - , Texas USA

Arthur Gray (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

L.a. Fitness, Lakewood - , Florida USA

Aaron Metcalf (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

La Fitnes - , California USA

Cindy Herceg (Wilson)

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Kelly Van Zant - Russell (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Arnold Ortega (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Danny Ortega (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Dale Quam (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Chris Poucher (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , California USA

Armando Bermudez (E-Force)

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Mark Gilmore (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Steve Goedker (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Larry Ardito (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Gerald Stigall (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

La Fitness - , California USA

Ed Goldbaum

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

John Goth (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Shawn Merrill (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

James Scott

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Bernadette Zimmerman (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Women's Doubles - 35+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ron Denler (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - D

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Anthony Herrera (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Ryan Lettow (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Keith Minor (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Jeremiah Smith

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Wil Rounsaville (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Peter Scondras Sr. (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jim Yore (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Charles Cole (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Gary Buckmaster (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Shai Manzuri (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , California USA

Vicky Birkmann (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Richard Eisemann (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Janice Kennedy (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jeffrey Leon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Thomas Travers (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Renee Fish (Wilson)

Women's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ryan Politz (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Robert Grogan (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Terry Kisling (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Ryan Rowlands (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Fredenberg (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Chris Lamakul (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Gary Clarke (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Connecticut USA

Mitchell Beck (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Vicki Taylor (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Glenn Leib (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Steve Disalvo (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Shawn Wallis (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Magana (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Jared Schnee (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Smith (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Alex Ma (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jim Frautschi

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Carmen Hernandez (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - 45+

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kevin Soroko (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

La Fitness - , New York USA

Dean Baer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kelly Leblanc (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kanesha Madison (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Jeffrey Thompson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Sam Bredenbeck (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , California USA

Justin Ivers (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Isidro Trejo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Rebecca Bowman (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Richard Seaberg (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Cristian Moreno (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Lamar Hughes (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Harlan Faircloth (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

James Russell (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Glenn Carlson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , California USA

Robert Briceno (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jorge Bacallao (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Michael DeSocio (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Tony Domelle (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Fabian Mendieta (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Lamon Marchbanks (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Warren Wilkins (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Michael Arias (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

John Hiras (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Trixie Overcashier (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Loupe Chavez (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Vonkarl Inman (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , California USA

Mario Najera (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Gary Hoagland (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Steven Koshiol (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Salvatore Perconti (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness - , California USA

Dave Rocchi (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Frank Alongi (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Steve Kowalski (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Diane Martin (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Paul Smith Sr (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Bryan Parker (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Tom Kieffer (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Alan Hunter (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

David Olson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Aimee Ruiz (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Adolfo Paradoa (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Alex Ackermann (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Penny Hietala (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Ray Redelman (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Lee Meinerz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - Dobson - , Arizona USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - Doral - , Florida USA

Claudia Andrade (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

La Fitness - Edina - , Minnesota USA

Steve Nevin (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Bryan Turtle (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Bob Adam

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Dan Reed

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - D

David Zabinski (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Michael Gage (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - Hopkins - , Minnesota USA

Margaret Hill

Women's Doubles - 55+

La Fitness - Northlake - , Georgia USA

Felicia Green (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - C

Marsha Johnson (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Singles - D

La Fitness San Carlos - , California USA

Jacqueline Paraiso (Head)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

La Fitness Barker Cypress - , Texas USA

Jeffrey Edwards (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

La Fitness Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

John Crowe (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Cecil McNair (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Schiron Nichols (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

La Fitness North Seattle - , Washington USA

Richelle Kulju (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Tammarrian Rogers (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Elite

LA Fitness Phoenix - , Arizona USA

Kerri Garcia (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness Pv - , Arizona USA

Chris Jorgensen (Head)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness South Loop - , Illinois USA

Bilal Muhammad (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

La Fitness, - , Illinois USA

Antonio Vazquez (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

La Fitness, Bradenton - , Florida USA

Mark Coty (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

La Fitness, Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Michael Miller Jr (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness, Denton - , Texas USA

Dotti White (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness, Euless - , Texas USA

Krystal Csuk

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

La Fitness, Plano East - , Texas USA

Doug Kite

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness, Waukegan - , Illinois USA

Cari Mory (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

La Fittness - , Texas USA

Xia Yang (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Diana Aguilar

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Antoine Alexandre (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jose Miramontes

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Andree Parrilla (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jessica Parrilla (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Edgardo Perez

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Montse Perez

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Luisa Santillan

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

La Villa - , Guatemala GUA

Maria Renee Rodriguez (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Christian Wer

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Laf - , California USA

Hailey Miller (Wilson)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Lafitnes - , Illinois USA

Ron Alesia (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - C

Lafitness - , Illinois USA

Horace Miller (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Lafitness - , California USA

Jerry Holly (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Landmark Health And Racquet Club - , Illinois USA

Gregory Hasty

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Landmark Racquet & Health Club - , Illinois USA

Samuel Gomez (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Laredo Racquetball Association - , Texas USA

Raul Basurto Jr (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Laredo Racquetball Club - , Texas USA

Sergio Frias (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - Open

Laredo Racquetball Club - , Texas USA

Luis Villarreal (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Las Vegas Atheletic Club - , Nevada USA

Terry Ann Rogers (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Laughlin AFB - , Texas USA

Pablo Reyes (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Laurel Sport Fit - , District of Columbia USA

Mauricio Zelada (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lethbridge College - , Alberta CAN

Coby Iwaasa (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Life Time Fitness - 98th St. - , Minnesota USA

Ibrahim Ghandi (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Matthew Schmekel (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN - , Minnesota USA

Jim Unterberger (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Life Time Fitness - Target Center - , Minnesota USA

Kirk Nilson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Adam Paulson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Life Time Fitness Moore Lake - , Minnesota USA

Kerry Stellmach (Head)

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - B

Steve Nichols

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Alan Stokes (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

David Johnson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Robert Born (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Life Time Fitness St. Louis Park - , Minnesota USA

Patrick Leonard (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

David Tornell (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Salamone (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

John Wilinski (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Skip Lecy (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Lifetime - , Illinois USA

David Singer (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Allen Klecker

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Therese Zadnik Klecker (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - 45+

Tony Aulwes (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Paul Ryan

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Rod Southwood (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Jack Benson

Men's Singles - C

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Alex Terrazas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Johnson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Pat Page (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Cole Hartman (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Bryan Schirmacher (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Vallana Perrault (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Singles - Open

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Joel Cassens (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Kevin Howell

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Illinois USA

Jake Ryan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Tom Doughty (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Soly Kor (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lifetime Fitness - , Illinois USA

Alvaro / Tony Garcia (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Raul Sanchez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Wade Wilson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Matt Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Arizona USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Erick Olson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Eddie Vann (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - , Illinois USA

Letty Maldonado (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Steven Foss (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Victor Villafan (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - B

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Ivan Sanchez (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Wayne Nesbit (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

David Rivera (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ronald Schotik (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Tish Rodgers (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Lifetime Fitness - Katy - , Texas USA

Jack Long (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - Moore Lake - , Minnesota USA

Lori Buffington (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - D

Butch Amstutz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - C

Michael Brytowski (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

David Guy

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Don Checots (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Patrick Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Brian Pearson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rob Hagen (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jonn Olson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Lifetime Fitness 98th St - , Minnesota USA

Lawrence Eastman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Greg Cummings (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

John Nelson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Guillermo Reyes Rivaz

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - B

Ted Rohlwing (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jerome Wilson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Elliot Snesrud (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Giovanni Luciano (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Andy Wiegand (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joseph Nelson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Lifetime Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

Peter Ulliman (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Lifetime Moore Lake - , Minnesota USA

Tom Price

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Lincoln Racquet Club - , Nebraska USA

Ema Muslic (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - C

Women's Singles - D

Los Gatos Fitness - , California USA

Richard Aal (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mac - , Tennessee USA

Brent McDade (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 19+

MAC Lifetime Fitness - - , Minnesota USA

Jim Koeppl (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Madera - , California USA

Darrell Vincent (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mare Mare - , Anzo￿gui VEN

Jesus Rangel

Men's Singles - C

Maremares - , Anzo￿gui VEN

Mariana Tobon Gordon (E-Force)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Roberto Santander (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Marina Fitness - , California USA

Fredrick Roe (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Marv Jenson - , Utah USA

Linda Scales (Dunlop)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Marv Jenson Fitness Center - , Utah USA

Garrett Tyler (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

George Moore (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Robert Sullins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Mike Grisz (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Ryan Rodgers

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mayfield Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Ryan Blackmore

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Medallion Country Club - , Ohio USA

Doug Ganim (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Merritt Security - , Maryland USA

Sharon McNeill (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Michigan Athletic Club - , Michigan USA

John Kutt Jr. (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michigan Athletic Club - , Michigan USA

Daniel Mullin (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Midtown - , Illinois USA

Mitch Williams (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Midtown Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jim Noonan (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Greg Johnson (Head)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Minot YMCA - , North Dakota USA

Kyle Beck (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brian Knowles (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Knowles (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Charlie Pratt (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Murfreesboro Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Walter McDade (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Nautilus Plus - , Quebec CAN

Vincent Gagnon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nautilus Plus Brossard - , Quebec CAN

Frederique Lambert (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

New York Sports Club - , New York USA

Ruben Gonzalez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

None - , Colorado USA

Joe Massa (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

None - , Florida USA

Timothy Hardison (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Northwestern Connecticut Community College - , Connecticut USA

Alec Wasilonsky (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

O2 BALANCE+WELLNESS CLUB - , RM CHI

Francisco Troncoso (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

O2 Club - , RM CHI

Carla Munoz (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Oak Park Ymca - , Michigan USA

Edson Borges (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Carlos Castillo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center - , Iowa USA

Bryan Crosser (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Dan Horner

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Travis Mettenbrink (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Offutt Afb - , Nebraska USA

Troy Vanbemmelen (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Omega 40 Now Elite Fitness - , Florida USA

Chuck Mecklem (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Omni - , Indiana USA

Drake Deavours (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Omni 41 - , Indiana USA

George Parobek (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Omni 41 - , Indiana USA

Jeff Hotler

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ormond Beach - , Florida USA

Jim Fanning (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Patrick Air Force Base - , Florida USA

Mark Hillman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Performance 360 - , California USA

Rick Betts (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Petaluma Valley Athletic Club - , California USA

Nidia Funes (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Plymouth Creek Athletic Club - , Minnesota USA

Pam Lillich (E-Force)

Women's Doubles - B

Plymouth Creek Athletic Club - , Minnesota USA

Fariba Roughead (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Prairie Athletic Club - , Wisconsin USA

Pam Klein (Harrow)

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - C

Jesica Haak (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - B

Jessica Hoyt (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - C

Paul Krueger (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Tommy (turbo) Troutman (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Prairie Life Center - , Nebraska USA

Chris D'avino (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Prairie Life Fitness West - , Nebraska USA

Linda Moore (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Prattville Ymca - , Alabama USA

Michael Todd (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Prime Time Athletic Club - , California USA

John Provan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Purdue University - , Indiana USA

Kelly Gremley (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Pure Fitness - , California USA

Chris Crowther (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Racket & Fitness Center - , Maine USA

Tom Farley (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Head)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Rambler Fitness Center - , Texas USA

Brad Parra (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Ray Meyer Fitness Center, De Paul - , Illinois USA

Ripu Jain

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Real Sport - , Hidalgo MEX

Carolina Luque (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Recreation ATL - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Marquis Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Regency Athletic Club - , North Carolina USA

Alvaro Torres (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Renaissance Club Sport - , California USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rev's - , British Columbia CAN

Bryan Killins (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Rinehart Fitness Center - , Oklahoma USA

John Kresic (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Robins Afb - , Georgia USA

Antonio Delgado (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Rochester Athletic Club - , Minnesota USA

Jorge Gomez (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Wendy Miller (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Rick Schacht (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Rochester Ymca - , Minnesota USA

David Voigt (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Cheryl Jones (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Rochester Ymca / Winona Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Kelly Kirk (Head)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Rock Island Fitness - , Illinois USA

Dan Sharp

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Salisbury University Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Joerg Leinemann (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Dorette Rynkiewicz (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Singles - B

San Jose Indoor Club - , San Jose CRI

Andres Acuna (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Carlos Acuna (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Sergio Acuna (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Jose E Ubilla (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club - , Florida USA

Mike Harmon (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Sarasota Ymca - , Florida USA

Bob Lerow (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Schaumburg Tennis Plus - , Illinois USA

Leo Klimaitis (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Patrick Taylor (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Eugene Coyle (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Shawn Royster - , California USA

Shawn Royster (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Silver Lake - , Illinois USA

Joy Herth (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Sioux Falls Family YMCA - , South Dakota USA

Wesley Goth (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Sioux Falls YMCA - , South Dakota USA

Jim Pruett (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Troy Stallings (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Snyder Center - , Mississippi USA

Kenny Green Jr. (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sorrento Valley Racquetball & Fitness - , California USA

Mike Orr (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dave Patrolia (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Leonard Sonnenberg (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Mixed Doubles - C

Spa Shirokane - , Tokyo JPN

Yasutaka Mizuno (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Hiroko Asari (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Spa Shirokane - , Tokyo JPN

Satoko Mizuno

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

Spa Shirokane - , Tokyo JPN

Chizuko Furuta

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - 45+

Spa Shirokane - , Tokyo JPN

Hiroko Kato (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Spectrum Club - , California USA

Cindy Tilbury (Pro Kennex)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Sport Fit - , Maryland USA

Kim Jenkins (Wilson)

Women's Doubles - C

Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

T. J. Baumbaugh (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Steve Conn

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Sport And Health - , Maryland USA

Roger Aronoff

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Sport City - , Federal District MEX

Brenda Granados (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 25+ C

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Sport Fit Laurel Racquet - , Maryland USA

Tracie Valentine (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Sportfit - , Maryland USA

Slemo Warigon (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - , Maryland USA

Shannon Feaster (Wilson)

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Tamika Holman

Women's Doubles - A

Chance Manley (Wilson)

Women's Doubles - C

Sportime - , Gangnam-gu KOR

Nawoo Kim

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Seung Jun Jeon

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Gunhee Lee

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - Elite

Youngock Lee (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 25+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Sports Club La - , California USA

Mike Ladge (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Springside - , Ohio USA

Pete Effinger (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Geib (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

ST George Rec Center - , Utah USA

Jamis Palmer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

St. Anthony Athletic Club - , Minnesota USA

Bob McNamara

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Sun Prairie High School - , Wisconsin USA

Justus Benson (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Supreme Court 1 - , California USA

Luis Pesqueira (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Team Ocala - , Florida USA

John Dunn (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Gray (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rod Van Dyke (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Telfordymca - , Kentucky USA

Shirley Barron (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 75+

Tennis And Fitness Club - , Illinois USA

Louis Smalley (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - D

Tennis Plus - , N/A IVB

Watmora Casey (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Teton Athletic Club - , Wyoming USA

Janice Vosika (Head)

Women's Age Singles - 50+

The Center @ Fiddlers Cove - , South Carolina USA

Mike Ray (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

The Courthouse Racquet and Fitness - Lakeland - , Mississippi USA

David Graves (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bob Jackson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

The Glass Court Swim and Fitness Club - , Illinois USA

Geoffrey Peters (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Open

The Refinery - , Florida USA

Gordon Kelly (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Singles - B

The Village - , Arizona USA

Jason Bronson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

The Works - , New Hampshire USA

Erik Sweetser (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Thornton YMCA - , Oklahoma USA

Bruce Adams (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Thousand Oaks Family Ymca - , Texas USA

Carter Jaynes (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Miguel Escobedo (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Thrive Fitness - , California USA

Roger Schuh (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - B

Tipness - , Tokyo JPN

Maiko Sato (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Yayoi Nagasue

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Total Fitness - , Chihuahua MEX

Eduardo Avila (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Total Sports - , Michigan USA

Tom Blakeslee (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Tournament House - , California USA

Juan Diaz (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Triton Sport Center - , Texas USA

Da'monique Davis (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Triton Sport Center - , Texas USA

Erik Mendoza (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Two Rivers Ymca - , Illinois USA

Jeff O'Hern (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Univ Of Wisconsin, Superior - , Wisconsin USA

Tom Wiedell (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C

University Of Akron - , Ohio USA

Peter Quent

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Travis Burnell (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Illinois - Champaign- 12 courts - , Illinois USA

Katherine Grill

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 50+

John O'Donnell Jr. (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 80+

University Of Minnestoa REC Center - , Minnesota USA

Aaron Granberg (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Mitch Hoffman (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

University of Winnipeg Duckworth Centre - , Manitoba CAN

Kirby Shwaykosky (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Steven Howells (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jen Saunders (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

University Of Wisconsin - Superior, Wi - , Wisconsin USA

Francis Florey (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Vetta Sports-CONCORD - , Missouri USA

John Starks (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

John Scott (Manta)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Vital Health Club - , Minnesota USA

Tanner Gross (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Well WorX - , Tennessee USA

Kay McCarthy (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

West Side Ymca - , New York USA

Felipe Sosa (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Western Reserve Racquet And Fitness Club - , Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Westwinds - , California USA

Judy Hulen

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Westwinds - , California USA

Vivian Schneider (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Wilbourn And Son Racquetball - , Mississippi USA

Stoney Wilbourn (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Windom Arena - , Minnesota USA

Page Kern (Head)

Women's Doubles - 45+

Dana Wallace (Head)

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Winona Family Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Jerry Raddatz (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Worldgate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Mark Baron (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Y M C A / Lifetime San Antonio - , Texas USA

Kire Mendoza (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - A

Y.m.c.a - , Illinois USA

Shane Jackson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Y.m.c.a. Of Appleton - , Wisconsin USA

Lee Vandenberg (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Michele Biese

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Marco Rodriguez (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Andrew Kaminski (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Ymca - , Iowa USA

Brian White (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - B

Ymca - , Illinois USA

Gary Mammele (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tom Neal (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ymca - , Wisconsin USA

Andrew Stanley (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Ymca - , Texas USA

Rudy Duran (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Gustavo Farell (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ymca - , North Dakota USA

Ron Miller (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ymca - , Nebraska USA

Bob Mayo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Greg Swinney (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Ymca - , Wisconsin USA

Robbie Mack (Head)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Ymca - , Iowa USA

Johnny Reimers (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Ymca - , Florida USA

Ken Kirkpatrick (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Ymca - , Ontario CAN

Corey Osborne (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Brent Walters (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ymca - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Mark McCoy (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Mark Griffin (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ymca - , Georgia USA

David Wolfson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

YMCA - Dowd - , North Carolina USA

Charles Lew (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Dennis Myers (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

YMCA - Downtown - , Kentucky USA

Marsha Berry (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Ymca - Mankato - , Minnesota USA

Scott Schaffer (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Ymca - Springfield - , Missouri USA

Jeff Collins (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

YMCA Downtown - , North Dakota USA

Terry Delaney (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Daniel Fremling (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Tom Janke (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Dwight Kuebler (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kurt Ross (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

David Teschendorf (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ymca Edmond - , Oklahoma USA

Mark Bianchi (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Allen Seh Ong

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Ymca Farmington - , Michigan USA

Ferd Samson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Ymca Thousand Oaks - , Texas USA

Sam Hojat (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Larry Matula (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Mendoza (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Heather Olson (Head)

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Singles - A

Ymca Thousand Oaks San Antonio - , Texas USA

George Bustos (Head)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Ymca, Thousand Oaks - , Texas USA

Victoria Martinez (Gearbox)

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

Mike Cantu (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

YMCA-Downtown - , Kentucky USA

Tony Thomas

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ymca-old Town - , Maine USA

Darvin Mattila (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - C

Ymca-tra - , Texas USA

Justen Fowlkes (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C


UnitedHealthcare
 Tournament
ACE
 Tournament
Coors Light
 Tournament
LIFETIME FITNESS
 Tournament