Tournament: 38th Annual Lewis Tier 1+ Pro-Am and State Amateur Championship

1/21/2016 - 1/24/2016, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Aberdeen Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Andrew Bowar (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Anytime Fitness - , Iowa USA

Randy Nielsen (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Billings Athletic Club - , Montana USA

Joseph Leblanc (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chaska Community Center - , Minnesota USA

Grant Taylor

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Courtsports - , Oregon USA

Tony Carson (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Db Racquet Club - , Florida USA

Charles Pratt (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dc Rec Center - , Iowa USA

Todd Meendering (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Duluth Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Bruce Green

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Family Wellness Center - , South Dakota USA

Jeremy Seefeldt

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B

Men's Singles - C

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Jose Rojas (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

L A Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ron Berquist

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

L A Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Owen Forsythe (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Shawn Merrill (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A / B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ron Denler (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Scott Regenscheid (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Dan Salamone (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Jeremy Best (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Arizona MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Josh Forsythe (Harrow)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Steve Binstock (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , California USA

Jason Mannino (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

La Fitness - Edina - , Minnesota USA

Terry Kisling (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Gage (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Laurie Gross - , Minnesota USA

Tanner Gross (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Life Time - Fridley - , Minnesota USA

Michael Brytowski (Harrow)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Brian Pearson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Life Time - Target Center - , Minnesota USA

Nick Johnson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Cliff Swain

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Life Time Fitness - 98th St. - , Minnesota USA

Matthew Schmekel (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Andrea Hartman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Cole Hartman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Lee Meinerz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lifetime Fitness 98th St - , Minnesota USA

Andy Wiegand (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mc Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Dan Fitzgerald (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Medallion Country Club - , Ohio USA

Doug Ganim (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Montana State University - , Montana USA

Nate Beck

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Majxner (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Taner Trujillo

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

None - , Iowa USA

Michael Lefort (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Prairie Life - , Nebraska USA

Troy Vanbemmelen (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Open

Prairie Life Center - , Nebraska USA

Carrie Reitmeier (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mark Crowther (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Travis Mettenbrink

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Prairie Life Fitness - , Nebraska USA

David Duscher (Head)

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Prairie Life Fitness - , Nebraska USA

Tracy Haynes (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rapid City Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Jeffery Lee (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

River Racquet - , Saskatchewan CAN

Tim Landeryou (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Connell (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Exner

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

James Landeryou (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sanford Wellnes Center - , South Dakota USA

John Bayer (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Johnson

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Loren McManus (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - C

Jeff Murray

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Singles - A

Dennis Kautz (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Sanford Wellness Center - , South Dakota USA

Craig Vanderbeek (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dan Barrett

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Carr (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dennis Thurman (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Sanford Wellness Center(Formally Family Wellness) - , South Dakota USA

Brock Wallen (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Mark Gibbs (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Rod Heetland (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kevin Kirchberg (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jason Nomsen

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Siverling (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - Elite

Roland Siverling (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sioux Falls Family YMCA - , South Dakota USA

Wesley Goth (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Todd Lambey (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Mark Ovenden

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Sioux Falls YMCA - , South Dakota USA

Adam Clark

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Erwin Marson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jim Pruett (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Don Boetel

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

John Dawes (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mark Griffin (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lon Henning (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Ivar Kaardal (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ron Nelson

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ryan Noonan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Pansch (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Troy Stallings (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Bill Webb (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

The Club - Total Fitness and Racquetball - , Minnesota USA

Jordan Barth (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Meadow Barth (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Bill Halvorson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Brett Hofer

Men's Doubles - A

Kyle Zins (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

The Club Total Fitness And Racquetball - , Minnesota USA

Jon Hofer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Unity Square - , South Dakota USA

Greg Cantine (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Windom Arena - , Minnesota USA

Page Kern (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Alex Weidenbach (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Randy Fink

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Kattenburg (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Fred Meyer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Travis Rayhons

Men's Doubles - A

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Wade Roelfsema (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

YMCA Fercho Fargo - , North Dakota USA

Daniel Fremling (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tom Janke (Head)

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kurt Ross (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Keith Larson

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

YMCA Minot - , North Dakota USA

Bud Hornaday (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Alex Radi (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open


Lewis
 Tournament
Howalt-McDowell Insurance
 Tournament
Coca-Cola
 Tournament