Tournament: Centennial 3 Wall Shootout

6/24/2017 - 6/24/2017, Centennial Park (North Area) - Ellicott City, MD USA





American Family Fitness - , Virginia USA

Amie Brewer (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Aspen Hill Club - , Maryland USA

William Ferguson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Athletic Club Of - , Pennsylvania USA

Cody Flosser (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Richard Halpin (Head)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Jon Flahart (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Capital Athletic Club - , California USA

Angie Savage

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A / B

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Ft Myer - , Virginia USA

Stanley Scott (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Ft Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Margo Scott (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Carrie Hoeft (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

La Fitnes - , Maryland USA

Yvonne Nelson (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Michael Kellam Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A / B

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Brett Lane (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Fanta David (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Elvie Soeprapto (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Sharon McNeill (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Ariel Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Laurel Sport Fit - , District of Columbia USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Douglas Black (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Merritt - Dac - , Maryland USA

Ewan Simpson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Merritt @ Eldersburg - , Maryland USA

Amy Hunter (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Lee Pruitt (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Joel Barshaw (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Samuel Banks

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Elizabeth Simmons (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Jonathan Jones

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sportfit - , Maryland USA

Heinrod David (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A / B

Straton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Stratton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Jason Geis

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Supreme Sports Club - , Maryland USA

Dave Bleyer

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

York Athletic Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Deborah Dubbs (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B


 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Splat Head
 Tournament
Glory Days Grill
 Tournament