Tournament: 2017 Oregon State Racquetball Championships

3/15/2017 - 3/19/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





24 Hour Fitness - , Oregon USA

Michael Kauhane

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

24 Hours Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Sneitzer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Bay Area Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jason Samora (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cody Poff

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Chris Yamnitsky

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Brian Ancheta (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Raymond Love (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Annie Roberts (Head)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Scott Nolander (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Richard Vonroble (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tom Juul Jr. (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Charles Robinson (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Justin Fimbres (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Tony Harrington

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Matt Taylor (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Club Sport - , Oregon USA

Shane Reilly (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

William Grassl

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Jesse Mabon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Gerald Williams

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Lee Cramer (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Enrique Dimas (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Sheril Satija (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Firntess - , Oregon USA

Arnoldo Nogueron

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Douglas (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Rick Tetzloff (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Elizabeth Yee (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Blake Ingram (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Ryan Wallen (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Leo Varghese (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Pete Sagisi (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Michael Cobb (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jae Graham (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jessica Amezcua (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Toby Harris

Men's Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Rosenbaum (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

John Sheehan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Matt Stein (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jerry Svoboda (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bryan Domogalla

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Darryl Boris (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Dona Hruby

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Kara Lycan

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Brad Stephens

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Hillsboro - , Oregon USA

Pavan Poluri (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Chadd Westwood

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jeremy Singer (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Jon Davis (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Suresh Kumar (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mike Lyons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Travis Meinhold (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Alin Syed (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Brock Briones (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Darren Ford (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chris Shaw (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mark Lovely

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mt.hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Woolf (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Gavin Usher (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jennifer Briglia (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - C

Lindsay Briglia (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - A

Bruce Reid (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Szafranski (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Erica Lipski (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - Open

Alexander DeHart (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Sandy - , Oregon USA

Sara Freeman (Wilson)

Women's Singles - C

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Jacob Scheuble (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ayisha Tamerhoulet

Women's Singles - C

Malika Tamerhoulet (Head)

Women's Singles - C

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

David Boyd (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Clark (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Louis Delelee

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Joanie Hofmeister (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sunset High School - , Oregon USA

Kimberly Tran (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Tyler Loescher (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Katie Palau

Mixed Doubles - A

Ian Vinson

Men's Singles - B

Superior Athletic CLub - , Oregon USA

Sunji Spencer (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

The Club - , California USA

Michael Bern (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

The Gym - , Oregon USA

Dan Graham (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Josh Tittle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Hayden Anderson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Marla Crane (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Richard Graff (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Elena Mathew (Head)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - C

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
Chipotle
 Tournament
 Tournament