Tournament: 2017 New York Life Insurance Beach Bash, presented by Splathead.

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA





- , New York USA

Caridad Morales (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

12 Park Manhattan (Henry M Jackson Park) - , New York USA

Ryan Lopez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

24 Hour Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Paul Wehmeyer (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

24hour Fitness - , California USA

Regina Franco

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

92nd Street Y - , New York USA

Jack Zinzi (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Lisa Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - 40+

All Over - , Missouri USA

Marty Hogan

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Answer Is Fitness - , Massachusetts USA

Bill Penny (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Anywhere - , Florida USA

Judith Diggs (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Derek Izzi (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Belle Isle - , Michigan USA

Gregory Lewerenz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Belle Isle Park - , Michigan USA

Cyrus Chinoy (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Lorna Rose

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Kelvin Hatcher (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Brandon Foster (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

City Of Naples/fleshmann Park - , Florida USA

Rusty Stahlman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Clay Madsen Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Dragana Bulatovic (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Club Fit/allsport - , New York USA

Gillian Cobb (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Davison Fitness - , Missouri USA

Richard Gower (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Fitness Works - , Michigan USA

Tahpenes Johnson (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Franklin Racquet Club - , Michigan USA

Tia Lecland (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Garfield Street Courts - , Florida USA

Ignacio Espinal

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts - , Florida USA

Solomon Dolo

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Adam Gallager

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lisa Herbst

Women's Doubles - First Time Player

June Jedu

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Robert Lamura

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Terrance McElron

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Jaime Pozo

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Dennis Rodriguez

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Jaime Rosa

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Randy Barros

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Darlene Landgraf

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Head)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Jackie Cashen

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Golden Gate Park - , Florida USA

Michel Nuņes (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Gold's Gym - , Florida USA

Kenneth Armwood

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Gold's Gym - , New York USA

Jean Halahan

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Gold's Gym San Antonio - , Texas USA

Jimmy Ramos (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Carrie Hoeft (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Alphonso Durso (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Barbara Durso (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Mary Claburn

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Yoanis Garcia

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Jeffrey Claburn

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gus Lopez

Mixed Doubles - A

Ernesto Napoles (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Erduin Pimienta

Men's Doubles - A

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Young

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Haverhill Park - , Florida USA

Leah Leblanc (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Mitch Slater (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rick Bernstein (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - A

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Jason Shears (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Susan Suid (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Valeria Clemmensen

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Jeff Wright (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Pat Prescott (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Larry Wasserman

Men's Doubles - A

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

James Santiago (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Harvey Bernstein

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Rob Mijares (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hollywood - , Florida USA

Michael Dembin

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Marvin Haberman

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Honolulu Club - , Hawaii USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Travis McKay

Men's Doubles - B

Jcc - , Florida USA

James Wells (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Kevin Vazquez (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Michelle Harrigan

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

L. A. Fitness - Hialeah - , Florida USA

Julian Negri (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

L. A. Fitness - Miami Gardens - , Florida USA

Jason Baez Alfonso (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

L. A. Fitness - Pembroke Pines East - , Florida USA

Harley Mancebo (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

L. A. Fitness - Pines West - , Florida USA

Pedro Curbelo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Leonardo Retamar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

William Wing (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

L.a Fitness - , Florida USA

Danny Betancourt (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L.a. Fitness - , Michigan USA

Polina Peach (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Malcolm Hooper

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Kenny McLeod (Head)

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Seran Ramkissoon (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Felix Hernandez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Brad Litchfield (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Rey Gomez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ileana Villarreal (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - 40+

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Luis Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Cristhian Rigu

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Mike White

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Joseph DeRosa (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , New York USA

Anita Maldonado (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

La Fitness - , Massachusetts USA

Jim Bove (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Almir J

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Warren Einiger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Garry Smith (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jeffrey Leon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Joshua Mancebo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jose Casillas (Dunlop)

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Corey Brysman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Justin Cooklin (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Nick Dague (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Bruce Hollander (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Joey Logan (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Ralph Rodriguez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Bernie Goodman (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Al Santiago (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Carlos Cabrera (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jorge Bacallao (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Jorge Diaz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Kull (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Joe Linnell (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Anita Johnson-Pena (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Korosh Shetabi (E-Force)

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

La Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Ruben Pagan (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Ramon Florez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Cheven Kimbrough (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Marcos Gravier (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Oscar Negron (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Andres Ramirez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Alfonso Ramos

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Rex Naddeo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - Doral - , Florida USA

Claudia Andrade (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

La Fitness - Kendall - , Florida USA

Michael Medina (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

LA Fitness - South Windsor - , Connecticut USA

Raul Nieves (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

LA Fitness Anaheim Hills - , California USA

Micah Rich (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

LA Fitness Fountain Valley - , California USA

Sonya Green (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

La Fitness South Loop - , Illinois USA

Andrew Price (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Gerardo Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Akrapol Supapol (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Luanne Bryant (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Las Vegas Atheletic Club - , Nevada USA

Rick Soda Man Koll (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Life Time Fitness - Target Center - , Minnesota USA

Cliff Swain

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Lifetime Fitness - , Michigan USA

Daniel Kurzawski (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - B

Luis Romero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - A

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cecilia Pratt (Pro Kennex)

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Macfarlane Park - , Florida USA

Juan Carlos Morales (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Nestor Santana

Men's Doubles - A

Marina Park - , California USA

Cynthia Figueroa (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Charlie Pratt (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Naples - , Florida USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

No Club - , New York USA

Crystal Bayne

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Northeast Regional Park - , Florida USA

Logan Kolde (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Nyc - , New York USA

Fred Ramirez (Dunlop)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nysc - , New York USA

Melissa Santiago

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Omni 41 - , Illinois USA

Martin Gonzalez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

One Wall Outdoor Club - , New York USA

Jasmine Suarez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park) - , New York USA

Danny Olmo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brian Romero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Albert Jimenez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Out Doors - , Florida USA

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Palm Beach State College - , Florida USA

Michael Krieger (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Pbcc - , Florida USA

Dan Dobrinich (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Pbcc - , Florida USA

David Soll (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Nick Cocco (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Pro Health & Fitness - , Florida USA

Chuck Teschke (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Racquetball Ranch - , Tennessee USA

Brad Tursky (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Open

Racquetball Ranch - , Tennessee USA

Tyler Tursky (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Red Hook Park - , New York USA

Mike Waters (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club - , Florida USA

Mike Harmon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Robert Kopfle (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Jose Canizares (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Nelson Gerardo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Angelee Krieger

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Singles One Wall - A

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Lydia Krieger (Head)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Sport Fit - , Maryland USA

Anthony Gambone (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Staua - , BUCURESTI ROM

Eugen Safta

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Miriam Benard (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

William Benard (Yonex)

Men's Doubles - A

Un Of Florida - , Florida USA

Chris Mcdonald (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Travis Burnell (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Walter C. Young - , Florida USA

Michael Bernstein (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Waterford Park - , Florida USA

Hale Sakoff (Manta)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Javier Trujillo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Windmill - , Florida USA

Michael Newman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Windmill Park - , Florida USA

Joe Coniglio (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - A

Windmill Park - , Florida USA

Christopher Johnson (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Open

World Gate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Jason Geis

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ymca - , New York USA

Richard Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ymca - , Florida USA

Joshua Purdy (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

YMCA - Dowd - , North Carolina USA

Kyle Mcavoy

Men's Doubles - A

Ymca 63rd Street - , New York USA

Ben Goldenberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Ymca Sarasota - , Florida USA

Randy Shearer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Ymca Thousand Oaks - , Texas USA

Joe Hall (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Sam Hojat (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Heather Olson (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Ymca Thousand Oaks San Antonio - , Texas USA

George Bustos (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

YMCA, Thousand Oaks - , Texas USA

Mike Cantu (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

YMCA-Downtown - , Kentucky USA

Gordon Henry (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Zerega - , New York USA

Richie Gonzalez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Zerega - , New York USA

Nelson Deida

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Isaias Rivera

Men's Doubles - First Timer

Melissa Sky

Women's Doubles - First Time Player

Nicholas Lasalle (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Violeta Lasalle (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

William Rolon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Zerega Indoor Racquetball - , New York USA

Isabel Ruiz (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Zerga - , New York USA

Gloria Reid

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - Elite

Zerga - , New York USA

Robert Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Zerga - , New York USA

Lily Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - B


 Tournament
New York Life Insurance
 Tournament
Kelly Quinn, Realtor
 Tournament
 Tournament