Tournament: 2017 IRT T1 Raising Some Racquet for Kids (USA Racquetball Regionals -Ohio)

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, The Heights Racquet & Fitness Club - Dayton - Huber Heights, OH USA





Auglaize Mercer Ymca - , Ohio USA

Ron Gorby

Men's Singles - B

Barranquilla Racquetball Club - , Atlantico COL

Set Cubillos (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Baywinds Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Matthew Wray (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Beechmont Racquet Club - , Ohio USA

Raghu Telidevara

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chris Azeez (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Natalie Domelle (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Doug Tegge (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Aj Domelle

Men's Singles - C

Andrew Kulback (Head)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cedarville University - , Ohio USA

John Helmick (Head)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Country Club - , Atlantico COL

Andrés Gómez (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Countryside YMCA - , Ohio USA

Ed Holcomb (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr.

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Todd Kassner (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Courthouse Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

Jeffrey Giordano (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Downtown Ymca - , Indiana USA

Kevin Gearhart

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Emh - , Ohio USA

Todd Ott (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Fort Wayne YMCA - , Indiana USA

Laura Pesek

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kim Reimschisel (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Germantown Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Adrienne Haynes

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Hanover College Horner Center - , Indiana USA

Kyle Smith (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Eric Burnett (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Heights Health & Racquet Club - , Ohio USA

Dean Polk

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Catherine Cook (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Michael MacK

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Heights Racquetball & Fitness - , Ohio USA

Ravi Ranjan

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Bonham

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Andre Etienne (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Cheryl Miller (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Calvin Rondeau (Head)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Mark Browning (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Humana Fitness Center - , Kentucky USA

Duncan Russell (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Jose Rojas (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jewish Community Center - , Kentucky USA

Howard Kaplin (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

L A Fitness - , Ohio USA

Jeff Craft (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Dale Knotts (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jack Morgenroth (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Schwankhaus (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

David-Duffy Bracken (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

L A Fitness - , Illinois USA

Alcides Gutierrez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

L A Fitness - , Ohio USA

Tom Popplewell

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

L.a. Fitness - , Ohio USA

Jason Gunsch (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Danny Ortega (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Michael Shaw (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Jack Gau (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Robert Benapfl

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Lance Trester (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Kentucky USA

Jerry Ayers

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Daniel De La Rosa (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Michael Chiappetta (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Gregg Leland (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Joe Lilly (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Kentucky USA

Tony Fey

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Tim Agnew

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Rebecca Bowman (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Chris Cerny (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Matthew Nuttall (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Indiana USA

Jody Ashley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

La Fitness - , Kentucky USA

Jeff Heath (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Seth Bullock (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Tammy Deblock (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Alexis Allison (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Charles Knight (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

La Fitness - Northlake - , Georgia USA

Marsha Johnson (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness Barker Cypress - , Texas USA

Jeffrey Edwards (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Marcus Riggins (Head)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

La Fitness- Centerville - , Ohio USA

Gibbs Dickson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

La Fitness, Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Wes Wesley (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fittness Bridgewater Fall - , Ohio USA

Fabrizio Mora (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Martinez I I I (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Andree Parrilla (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lac - , Kentucky USA

Rich Barcellona (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lafitness - , Indiana USA

Ryan Griffin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Adam Taylor (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Lakeforest Sport & Health - , Maryland USA

Beverly Supanick (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Lakewood Ymca - , New York USA

Tim Hays (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lexington Athletic Club - , Kentucky USA

Greg Richir

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Graugnard (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime - , Texas USA

Justus Benson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lifetime Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

Sheryl Lotts (Head)

Women's Singles - Open

Mentor Heisley Racquet Club - , Ohio USA

Harry Glover (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Miami County Ymca - , Ohio USA

Tony Berkemeier (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Miami University - , Ohio USA

Pete Ferris

Men's Singles - C

Ohio State Racquetball - , Ohio USA

Gregory Heinle (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Portage Ymca - , Indiana USA

Matt Beals (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Shaun Davis (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Logan Babcock (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

Lily Berry (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Renaissance ClubSport-Aliso Viejo - , California USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sprfc - , Maryland USA

Samantha Simmons (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Springfield Ymca - , Ohio USA

Ryan King

Men's Doubles - B

Springside - , Ohio USA

Allan Springer (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Stambaugh Stadium (YSU) - , Ohio USA

Amira Moatassem

Women's Singles - C

Nawal Moatassem (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Rhen Weaver (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

The Heights Health & Racquet Club - , Ohio USA

Susan Dickey

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - B

Dolores Rehling

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - B

Paul Miller

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

The Heights Racquetball & Fitness Club - , Ohio USA

Timothy Vanhooser (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Chris Martin (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

David Keefe (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Tim Jackson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - C

The University Of Toledo - , Ohio USA

Surya Rama Kiran Annangi (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia - , Missouri USA

Erik Becker (Wilson)

Men's Singles - A

University Of Akron - , Ohio USA

Peter Quent

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Michael Deblock

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Veterans Park - , Ohio USA

Aj Bennett (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Waycross Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Michael Lint

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Andy Bennett

Men's Singles - B

Rom Dresbach

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tom Tweedlie (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

West Side - , Ohio USA

Bruce Lillis (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Y M C A / Lifetime San Antonio - , Texas USA

Mark Lobo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Ymca - , Ohio USA

Nancy Mertz (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

Marvin Beverly

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Ymca - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , Ohio USA

Chris Webb (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Ymca - Portage, In - , Indiana USA

Tony Domelle (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Malanee Suetrong (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Ymca Auglaize-mercer - , Ohio USA

Kenny Hole (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

YMCA Central Fort Wayne - , Indiana USA

Brooke Drinkall (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

YMCA-Downtown - , Kentucky USA

Tom Hills (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Youngstown State Racket Ball Club - , Ohio USA

Jordan Fain

Women's Singles - C


Kroger
 Tournament
Alegius Technologies
 Tournament
Ertel Design
 Tournament
JohnHelmick Success
 Tournament