Tournament: Ochsner Fitness Center's 2017 June Classic Shootout

6/10/2017 - 6/10/2017, Ochsner Fitness Center, Harahan - HARAHAN, LA USA





Courtyard Health and Racquet Club - , Louisiana USA

Mark Thompson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Flex Fit Energy Club - , Mississippi USA

Cj Patterson

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Fort Sanders - , Tennessee USA

Dave Voeller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Foxys Health & Racquet Club - , Louisiana USA

Alfonso Davila

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Louisiana USA

Larry Grayson Jr. (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Brian Acuna (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

David Griffin (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Paul Myers (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B / C

La Fitness - Baton Rouge - , Louisiana USA

Kipp Atwell (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

None - , Louisiana USA

Chris Beachy (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Northwestern State University Wrac - , Louisiana USA

Bryan Satawa (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Ochsner Fitness Center, Harahan - , Louisiana USA

Bill Deibel (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

William Rogers (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Guy Keller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Joe Truncellito (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Sean Dedebant (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

James Delcano (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Esmeralda Graham

Men's Singles - C

Howard Harper (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Albert Schof (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Anthony Zeringue (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Red Lerille's Health Club - , Louisiana USA

Wes McDonald (Black Knight)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Andre Breaux (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Sportplex - , Alabama USA

Brian Fremund

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Betty Hendrich

Men's Singles - C

Aiden Holmes

Men's Singles - C

Chris Holmes (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

The Cornerstone - , Mississippi USA

Victor Tortorich (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

The Courthouse Racquet and Fitness - Lakeland - , Mississippi USA

Joey Serio (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Bob Jackson (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

David Anastasio (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Baker (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / A

University Wellness Center - , Mississippi USA

David Spencer

Men's Singles - Open

Walker Sturdivant

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Bradnado Turnquest (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open