Tournament: 2017 WOR Florida State Championships Presented By NY Life Insurance, Splathead, & ProKennex

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Tropical Park - Miami, FL USA





City Of Naples/fleshmann Park - , Florida USA

Rusty Stahlman (Head)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Davison Fitness - , Missouri USA

Richard Gower (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Fleischmann Park - , Florida USA

Omar Garcia (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Troy Komarowski (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Garfield Street Courts - , Florida USA

Ignacio Espinal

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts - , Florida USA

Darlene Landgraf

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Mary Claburn

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Yoanis Garcia

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Tommy Ale (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Joe Young

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Susan Suid (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Elite

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Valeria Clemmensen

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Pat Prescott (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rob Mijares (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Michelle Harrigan

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Seran Ramkissoon (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Luis Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Cristhian Rigu (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Mike White

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Justin Cooklin (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jorge Bacallao (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Amy White (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - Doral - , Florida USA

Claudia Andrade (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro

La Fitness - Kendall - , Florida USA

Michael Medina (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Akrapol Supapol (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Luanne Bryant (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Macfarlane Park - , Florida USA

Juan Carlos Morales (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nestor Santana

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marina Park - , California USA

Eric Harper (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Naples - , Florida USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Out Doors - , Florida USA

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Elite

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Palm Beach State College - , Florida USA

Michael Krieger (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michelle Norris

Women's Doubles - A

Pbcc - , Florida USA

Dan Dobrinich (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pbcc - , Florida USA

David Soll (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Renaissance ClubSport-Aliso Viejo - , California USA

Rocky Carson I I I (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Lorenzo Cheung (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Jose Canizares (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Angelee Krieger

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Lydia Krieger (Head)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Elier Terueo

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Miriam Benard (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

William Benard (Yonex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Eduardo Caballero

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ismael Noa (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Miguel Quintana

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Maykel Rodriguez (Head)

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Travis Burnell (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Waterford Park - , Florida USA

Hale Sakoff (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Javier Trujillo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Windmill - , Florida USA

Roberto Santiago (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Windmill Park - , Florida USA

Nicola Chafloque (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Zerga - , New York USA

Robert Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro


 Tournament
 Tournament
Pro Kennex
 Tournament
NY Life Insurance
 Tournament