Tournament: The Bridgetown Classic Presented by Nicholas Restaurant

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





24 Hour Fitness - , Oregon USA

Michael Kauhane

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

24 Hours Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Sneitzer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Noble Smith (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Cal Courts - , California USA

Frank Portillo (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cody Poff

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Annie Roberts (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Club Sport - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Jesse Mabon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Mitchell Turner (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeremy McGlothin (Black Knight)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Stan Henderson (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

David Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Hood River Sports Club - , Oregon USA

Jorge Caldera

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Rachel Creel (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Matt Damico (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jim Douglas (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Moyle (Head)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Elizabeth Yee (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Blake Ingram (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Leo Varghese (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

James Whitley (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Kevin Appel (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Wilson Bledsoe (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Toby Harris

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

David Rosenbaum (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Elite

Nathan Smith (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Matt Stein (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jerry Svoboda (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bryan Domogalla

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jeff Budnick (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Matt Rold

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Stephens

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Lloyd Center - , Oregon USA

Christine Dong

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Laguna Creek Racquet Culb - , California USA

Darrin McNally (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Las Vegas Atheletic Club - , Nevada USA

David Trillo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jon Davis (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Art Fleming

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Brian Hollandsworth (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Suresh Kumar (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mike Lyons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Alin Syed (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Troy Ylitalo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Larry Ward (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Gavin Usher (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Alex York (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jennifer Briglia (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - B

Robert Briglia

Men's Singles - C

Jen Memhard (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - B

Bruce Reid (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - C

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Sam Bredenbeck (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - Open

Lexi York (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Robinson Racquetball - , Oregon USA

Robert Lysaker (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Spokane Club - Downtown - , Washington USA

Rich Carver (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Jacob Mundal (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Scheuble (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ayisha Tamerhoulet

Women's Singles - B

Malika Tamerhoulet (Head)

Women's Singles - B

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Peter Uluave (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

Sunset High School - , Oregon USA

Kimberly Tran (Head)

Women's Singles - A

The Gym - , Oregon USA

Dan Graham (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Hayden Anderson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Oregon - , Oregon USA

Ariana Guilak (Wilson)

Women's Singles - Open


 Tournament
David Rosenbaum
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament