Tournament: Capital City WOR Championships

6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017, Stratton Woods Park - Herndon, VA USA





American Family - West End - , Virginia USA

Nicholas Czatt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

American Family Fitness - , Virginia USA

Amie Brewer (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Thomas Gerhardt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Athletic Club Of - , Pennsylvania USA

Dan Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - B

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Jon Flahart (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hal Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Mike Spiro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Belle Isle - , Michigan USA

Gregory Lewerenz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Belle Isle Park - , Michigan USA

Cyrus Chinoy (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Men's Singles One Wall - A / B

Lorna Rose

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Brandon Foster (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Luis Romero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Latanya Jones (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - Elite

Carilion Wellness - , Virginia USA

Kamyron Meeks (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Fairfax Racquet - , Virginia USA

Abril Prado (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Freedom Fitness Center, G. Mason - , Virginia USA

John Edwards (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Ft Myer - , Virginia USA

Stanley Scott (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Ft Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Margo Scott (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A / B

Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts - , Florida USA

Darlene Landgraf

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - A / B

Victor Leibofsky (Head)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Carrie Hoeft (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Alphonso Durso (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Barbara Durso (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Joe Young

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Hagerstown Ymca - , Maryland USA

John Doyle (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Elite

David Burger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Valeria Clemmensen

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Kirwood - , Virginia USA

Ivan Navia

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Brett Lane (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Fanta David (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Thao Le (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Ernesto Reyes (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Hallie Rallas (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Timothy Moore (Wilson)

Men's Singles - A / B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Ray Nayyar (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Sharon McNeill (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Cheven Kimbrough (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Alfonso Pugh (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness Falls Church Va - , Virginia USA

Marcos Quinteros (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

La Fitness, Woodbridge - , Virginia USA

Ross Weinberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Laurel Sport Fit - , District of Columbia USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Douglas Black (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - , Virginia USA

Jamie Sparks

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Merritt @ Eldersburg - , Maryland USA

Lee Pruitt (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Naples - , Florida USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

One Wall Outdoor Club - , New York USA

Jasmine Suarez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park) - , New York USA

Danny Olmo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Joel Barshaw (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A / B

Palm Beach State College - , Florida USA

Michelle Norris

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Peter Appel (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

T. J. Baumbaugh

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Ruben Gutierrez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Ana Paola Nunez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Jonathan Jones

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Sport And Health Crystal Gateway - , Virginia USA

Miguel Nunez Jr (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Sport And Heath - Tysons - , Virginia USA

Veronica Nogales (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Miguel Nunez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Sportfit - , Maryland USA

Paul Newman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Sprfc - , Maryland USA

Samantha Simmons (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

St Clair Shores Outdoor - , Michigan USA

Kelly McKenzie (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Stratton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Jason Geis

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Leon Kaplan (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Va Tech - , Virginia USA

Earl Petzold (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Worldgate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Corey Fritz

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Suresh Vemulapalli

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A / B

Men's Singles One Wall - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A

Worldgate Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Bill Bouie (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Head)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - A / B

York Athletic Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Tom Farley (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Deborah Dubbs (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Rodney Hake (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Kathy Guinan (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

William Rolon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Zerga - , New York USA

Robert Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Zerga - , New York USA

Lily Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles - A / B