John Pelham Memorial/ Pro Kennex Tournament of Champions

11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





24 Hour Fitness - , Washington USA

Martin Duffy (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

24 Hours Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Sneitzer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

58th Street Outdoor - , California USA

Sean Love (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Athletic Club Of Bend - , Oregon USA

David Hurt (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Baac - , Oregon USA

Brandon Thurman (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Bac - , Montana USA

Peter Bulley (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

Baldwin Wallace University - , Ohio USA

Thomas Carter (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bay Area Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Pallotta (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jason Samora (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Kaitlyn Boyle (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Lina Droste

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Bellingham Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Bob Alejandre (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brian Miller

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Micah Miller (Gearbox)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Victor Pinto Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Tyler Vorhies (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Laura Morin (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Ancheta (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Annie Roberts (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Club Britania - , Baja California MEX

Favio Soto (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Justin Fimbres (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Matthew Goolsby (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Gummo

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Matt Taylor (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Club Sport - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Colorado Athletic Club Flatirons - , Colorado USA

Michael Hruza

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jason Dornon (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sarah Dornon (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Jesse Mabon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Nathan Buring (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Mitchell Turner (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Courtsports - , Oregon USA

Tony Carson (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Courtsports Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Wayne Antone Iv (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Brenna Bilbrough (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Jon Davis (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Paul Lopez

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Adam Manilla (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Stan Henderson (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Cramer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Joe Meagher Civic Center - , Montana USA

Rod Cline (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Paul Mendel

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center - , Washington USA

Rocco Vega (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Enrique Dimas (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Sheril Satija (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ben Sheehan (Prince / Ektelon)

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

L.a. Fitness - , California USA

Enrique Rios Loaiza (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , California USA

Bill Luce (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Rachel Creel (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Jim Douglas (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brad Hardy (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Justin Ide (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Luke Miller (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Kenny Morrell (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Rick Tetzloff (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Elizabeth Yee (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Atom Fjeldsted (E-Force)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Daryl Douglas (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jp Wilson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Daniel De La Rosa (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Blake Ingram (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Ryan Wallen (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Murali Kilaru

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Leo Varghese (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

James Whitley (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Grant Stalley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Shane Workman (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Dave Azuma (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Wheelchair

Jay Barnett (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Justin Przybyla (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Michael Mayer (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ben Anderson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jae Graham (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Polly Reuther (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jay Abramovitz (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Jessica Amezcua (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Toby Harris

Mixed Doubles - A

John Hart (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Scott Johnston (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Thomas Kollas (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Max Metschan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Rosenbaum (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

John Sheehan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Jerry Svoboda (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ethan Janson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bryan Domogalla

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Olga Fedotova (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - C

Shawn Wilson (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Scott Fish (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Harry Ng (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Timel Ragland (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Matt Rold (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , California USA

John Wolfe (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Brad Stephens

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Hillsboro - , Oregon USA

Pavan Poluri (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness Mission Viejo - , California USA

Philip Varela Jr. (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Jarren Swazo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Morrill (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Lake Shore Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Chad Cherry (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lincoln - , Oregon USA

Andrew Crawford

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Lincoln High School - , Oregon USA

Will Martin

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Chip Locke

Men's Doubles - B

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jon Haumeder

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Art Fleming

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Brian Hollandsworth (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Suresh Kumar (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Travis Meinhold (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Alin Syed (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Troy Ylitalo (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Woolf (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Lihau Perreira (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

David Moyle (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Gavin Usher (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Jim Fuhrer

Men's Singles - B

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jennifer Briglia (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Connor Fadden (Prince / Ektelon)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Timm Locke (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Jen Memhard (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - B

Marty Moran

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Kayla Rae (E-Force)

Women's Singles - B

Bruce Reid (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bruce Shreeve

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

David Szafranski (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Laura Van Der Veer

Women's Singles - B

Oahu Athletic Club - , Hawaii USA

Michael Kauhane

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Sam Bredenbeck (Harrow)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lexi York (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Natalie Lorati

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Renaissance ClubSport-Aliso Viejo - , California AFG

Rocky Carson I I I (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Riverside Health Club - , Washington USA

Chad Summerfield (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Sandy - , Oregon USA

Sara Freeman (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Ryan King

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Southridge - , Oregon USA

Augusta Herman

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Spokane Club - Downtown - , Washington USA

Hannah Carver (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Megan Carver (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Rich Carver (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Aidan Crockett (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Mundal (Pro Kennex)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Scheuble (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jack Sobey (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Clark (Head)

Men's Singles - Wheelchair

Joanie Hofmeister (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jeanne Klein

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Superior Athletic CLub - , Oregon USA

Sunji Spencer (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

The Club Fitness Center - , California USA

Michael Bern (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Thorbeckes - , Washington USA

Kevin Thompson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Hayden Anderson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Marla Crane (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Richard Graff (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Elena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Trail Courts - , Alberta CAN

Dan Ladouceur (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Oregon - , Oregon USA

Ariana Guilak (Wilson)

Women's Singles - Open

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


Penn
Pro Kennex
Rollout
Racquetball Warehouse