Tournament: 2017 WOR Vegas Warmup in Naples

8/12/2017 - 8/13/2017, Fleischmann Park - Naples, FL USA





City Of Naples/fleshmann Park - , Florida USA

Rusty Stahlman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Country Club Of Naples - , Florida USA

Curtis Gunther

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fleischmann Park - , Florida USA

Omar Garcia (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Troy Komarowski (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fleshmen Park - , Florida USA

Scott Brewer (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Forbes Rec - , Florida USA

Brian Williams (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joe Dorner

Men's Doubles - Elite

Forbes Recreation Center - , Florida USA

Todd Nguyen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts - , Florida USA

Darlene Landgraf

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Young

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Susan Suid (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Valeria Clemmensen

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Rob Mijares (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Jcc - , Florida USA

James Wells (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Seran Ramkissoon (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Ivan Castillo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Ileana Villarreal (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

L.a. Fitness - St. Pete - , Florida USA

Sara Noyes

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Zachary Noyes

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Garry Smith (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Justin Cooklin (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Joey Logan (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Marcos Gravier (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Tim Hansen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Timmy Hansen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Amy White (Head)

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - Doral - , Florida USA

Claudia Andrade (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - Kendall - , Florida USA

Michael Medina (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - Palm Harbor Fl - , Florida USA

Jordan Cooperrider (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Luanne Bryant (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

M - , Florida USA

Russell Porter

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Marina Park - , California USA

Eric Harper (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Naples - , Florida USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Carlos Ramos (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Palm Beach State College - , Florida USA

Michelle Norris

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club - , Florida USA

Mike Harmon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sarasota Ymca - , Florida USA

Toby St. Pierre (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Melissa Harmon (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Miriam Benard (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

William Benard (Yonex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Miguel Quintana

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Waterford Park - , Florida USA

Hale Sakoff (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Windmill Park - , Florida USA

Nicola Chafloque (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Ymca Sarasota - , Florida USA

Bobby Morales (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open