Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Alaska Club, East - , Alaska USA

Dan Gummo

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Athletic Club of Bend - , Oregon USA

Leon Petz (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Justin Bagoyo

Men's Singles - C

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Laura Morin (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cody Poff (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Brian Ancheta (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dale Dorning (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Blake Ingram (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Annie Roberts (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kevin Savory (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Andy White (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mario Zaki (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Scott Nolander (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Matt Taylor (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Rory Lampe (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Tim Turner Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Arash Afshar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Stan Henderson (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Loren Shultz

Men's Singles - C

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Kaylea Henderson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Dan Cramer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

David Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Hood River Sports Club - , Oregon USA

Rob Hegemann

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jorge Caldera

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Robert Jose (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Enrique Dimas (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Sheril Satija (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Douglas (Cliff Swain)

Men's Singles - A

Ariana Guilak (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Justin Ide (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Karin Ide

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

John Lewis (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Stan Myers (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Elizabeth Yee (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Ryan Wallen (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Chris Cook (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Samuel Smith (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Trev Hammon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Polly Reuther (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Wade Reuther (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Griff Bear (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Toby Harris

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Johnston (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Thomas Kollas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Max Metschan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Arnoldo Nogueron

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Rosenbaum (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ben Sheehan (Head)

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jerry Svoboda (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Andrew Jones

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bryan Domogalla

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Sneitzer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

La Fitness - , Washington USA

George Bartlett (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Erickson

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Scott Fish (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Timel Ragland (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Matt Rold (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Brad Stephens

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Hillsboro - , Oregon USA

Pavan Poluri (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness Lloyd Center - , Oregon USA

Chris Lundrigan

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness Pearl District - , Oregon USA

Mason Masuda (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Jarren Swazo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Shane Reilly (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Coty Sharer

Mixed Doubles - A

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Suresh Kumar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mike Lyons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Travis Meinhold (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lauren Ritter

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Matt Stein (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Tyler Vorhies (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Troy Ylitalo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Larry Ward (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mjcc - , Oregon USA

Robert Flecker

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Rick Menashe (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Woolf (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sara Freeman (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Bernie Perreira (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Lihau Perreira (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

David Moyle (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Charles Blomquist (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Jennifer Briglia (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Timm Locke (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Liz Wainwright

Women's Singles - B

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Sarah Lewis (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Pacific Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Ron Schlumpberger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Robert Griffin

Mixed Doubles - A

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Mani Homayoun (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Peter Uluave (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

Superior Athletic CLub - , Oregon USA

Sunji Spencer (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

The Gym - , Oregon USA

Dan Graham (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Josh Tittle (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Marla Crane (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Richard Graff (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Elena Mathew (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Hayden Anderson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Autumn Lewis

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament