Tournament: 2018 ACES OF ANTIOCH SHOOTOUT

1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018, In-Shape Sport: Antioch - Antioch, CA USA





24 Hour Fitness - , California USA

Darren Moncrief

Doubles - B

Jeffrey Morse (Head)

Doubles - B

Active Sports Club - , California USA

David Hermann (Wilson)

Doubles - B

Auburn Racquet & Fitness Club - , California USA

Rob Thornton

Doubles - A

Shawn Donovan

Doubles - A

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Randy Miller (Head)

Doubles - A

Victor Medina (E-Force)

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Jerry Miller

Doubles - A

California Family Fitness Folsom - , California USA

Will Reynolds (E-Force)

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

City Sport - , California USA

William Olivera (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

Phil Cutino (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

City Sports - , California USA

Richard Aal (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - A

Cindy Gilbert (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

City Sports - , California USA

Freddy Flores (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Kimberly Randolph (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

City Sports - , California USA

Gilbert Cepeda (Head)

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Club One Fitness Center - , California USA

Harry Vernon (E-Force)

Doubles - B

Tyrone Snipes (Head)

Doubles - Open

Club Sport - Walnut Creek - , California USA

Nina Mortensen (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

Club Sport San Ramon - , California USA

Mike Lippitt (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Barry Clyde (E-Force)

Doubles - Open

Harold Jagoda (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Fairfield Inshape - , California USA

Mike Tomson (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

Fitness Evolution - , California USA

Bruce Serpa (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Fitness Evolution (formerly Modesto Court Room) - , California USA

Susanne Lovett

Doubles - B

Israel Torres (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Open

In-Shape Sport: Antioch - , California USA

Tony Bass

Doubles - B

Joe Belardo (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Lorreine Reid (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Maria Aguirre (Head)

Doubles - B

Chris Wilson

Doubles - A

Walter Ramos Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

In-Shape Sport: Concord - , California USA

Tony Zepada

Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: Elmira - , California USA

Ivan Salas (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Whitney Lowe (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Richard Talamantez (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Open

Antony Wong (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

In-Shape Sport: Holiday - , California USA

Peter Fournier

Doubles - A

Regina Martinez (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Maily Sithixay (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Mark Hostler

Doubles - B

Ken Terrado (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - A

Walter Bennett (E-Force)

Doubles - A

Stanley Hicks

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Sherbert Williamson (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - A

John Lee (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - A

In-Shape Sport: Modesto - , California USA

Vic Mandella (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Knox La Rue

Doubles - Open

Tess La Rue

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Michael Schmitz (Head)

Doubles - B

Ricardo Diaz (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

John Ellis (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Julius Ellis (Head)

Doubles - B

Roberto Hernandez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Antonio Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Open

Jose Rojas (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Open

In-Shape Sport: Yosemite Ave - , California USA

Lidia Silveira (Head)

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Jazmin Trevino (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

La Fitness - , California USA

Luis Avila (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

LA Fitness Lacey - , Washington USA

Paul Julbes (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Mariner Square - , California USA

Ranulfo Alvarez (Head)

Doubles - A

Napa Cc - , California USA

Gerry Cruz (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Natomas Racquet Club - , California USA

Michael Baker (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Parkpoint Athletic Club - , California USA

Alyse Cori (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Rafael Reid - , California USA

Rafael Reid (E-Force)

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

George Jones (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - B

Sierra Sport and Racquet Club - , California USA

Jim Durham (Harrow)

Doubles - Open

Stanford Racquetball Club - , California USA

Ro-El Cordero (Head)

Doubles - B

Turlock Fitness And Racquet Club - , California USA

Corey Vaughn

Doubles - Open

Twin Arbors Athletic Club - , California USA

Steve Cook (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Aj Binning (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - A

Uc Berkeley Recreational Sports Facility - , California USA

Aaron Parsons

Doubles - Open

Noah Johnson

Doubles - Open

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Doubles - Open


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
Penn
 Tournament
 Tournament