Tournament: Racquetball Canada Junior National Championships

4/25/2018 - 4/28/2018, University Of Calgary - Calgary, AB CAN





Ymca - , Ontario CAN

Asher Pocsai (Pro Kennex)

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Christian Pocsai (Pro Kennex)

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Brandon Sportsplex - , Manitoba CAN

Leyton Gouldie

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Caboto Club - , Ontario CAN

Kelly-Marie Barrett (Pro Kennex)

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Club 7-77 - , Quebec CAN

Anthony Parent (E-Force)

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Kody Boudreau (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Logan Boudreau (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Juliette Parent (Gearbox)

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Marjolaine Parent (Gearbox)

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Chloe Jauvin

Girls Doubles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Nathan Jauvin

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Club De Racquetball Edouard Boyer - , Quebec CAN

Simon Comeau (E-Force)

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Fish Creek Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Julian Lavoie

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Fish Creek Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Cameron Brookwell

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Fish Creek Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Nathan Miller (Pro Kennex)

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Caylen Yaretz (Prince / Ektelon)

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Jordan Miller (Wilson)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Brisan Green (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Global Fitness And Racquet Club - , British Columbia CAN

Mitch Bell (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Joeycosmo Lee (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Kevin Lee

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Centre - , Ontario CAN

Zoe Chopchik

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Centre - , Ontario CAN

Kyle Dick (Pro Kennex)

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Lethbridge College - , Alberta CAN

Naman Gauri (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Alexis Iwaasa (Gearbox)

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Nautilus Plus - , Quebec CAN

Raphael Guillemette (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Camila Wilscam (E-Force)

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Ofelia Wilscam (E-Force)

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Tamara Wilscam (E-Force)

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Newland's Fitness - , British Columbia CAN

Julian Urteaga

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Mateo Urteaga

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Newlands Golf & Racquet Club - , British Columbia CAN

Riley Sommerville

Girls Doubles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Aditya Pulakuniyil (Head)

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Racquetball Mb - , Manitoba CAN

Remi Fournier (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

River Racquet - , Saskatchewan CAN

Cassie Prentice (Gearbox)

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Ian Frattinger (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Sean Sauvé (Gearbox)

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Tennis 13 - , Quebec CAN

Marika Demers (E-Force)

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Raphael Demers (E-Force)

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Challenger Cup

University of Winnipeg Duckworth Centre - , Manitoba CAN

Addison Harrington

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Asher Harrington

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

University of Winnipeg Duckworth Centre - , Manitoba CAN

Chase Holowachuk

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Ymca - , Saskatchewan CAN

Marah Britto

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under


U of C Active Living Centre
 Tournament
Alberta Sport Connection
 Tournament
Racquetball Canada
 Tournament
Calgary Sport Tourism Authority
 Tournament