2017 Edmonton Open Racquetball Tournament

12/1/2017 - 12/3/2017, Glen Allan Recreation Complex - Sherwood Park, AB CAN





Fish Creek Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Julian Lavoie

Junior Singles - 1 bounce

Men's Doubles - B / C

Nathan Miller (Pro Kennex)

Junior Singles - 1 bounce

Men's Doubles - B / C

Caylen Yaretz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Fish Creek Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Glen Yaretz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Tom Hart (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Mike McPhee (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Jordan Miller (Wilson)

Junior Singles - 1 bounce

Matthew Miller

Junior Singles - 1 bounce

Men's Doubles - B / C

Khalil Rehman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Walter Sawchuk

Men's Doubles - B / C

Tom Schentag

Men's Doubles - B / C

Mike Biggs (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Di Burga (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Adam Buschkiel (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Brisan Green (E-Force)

Junior Singles - 1 bounce

Men's Doubles - B / C

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Noah McEwen

Junior Singles - 1 bounce

Wayne Woiken (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Bernie Grumpelt

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Glenn Alenn - , Alberta CAN

Steven Dyck (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Ebel (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Dave Hawkins (Black Knight)

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Alberta CAN

Barry Bradshaw (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Jay Champigny

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Manny Gregorio (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Devin Halko (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Barry Ould (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - A

Jon Semeniuk (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Paul Shanks

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Ryan Blackmore

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Marion McBride (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Allen Bauman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Cam Bourque (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Brad Kelly (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Mayfield Athletic Club - , Alberta CAN

Hugh Fraser (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Thorncliffe Greenview - , Alberta CAN

Erin Geeraert

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open

Thorncliffe Rec Centre - , Alberta CAN

Bruce Karaki (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Ymca Eau Claire - , Alberta CAN

Mitch Brayley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open / A

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament