Tournament: 2017 WOR Waterford Longwall Warmup Presented By Pro Kennex Racquetball

1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018, Waterford Park - Davie, FL USA





City Of Naples/fleshmann Park - , Florida USA

Rusty Stahlman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

David Posnack Jewish Community Center - , Florida USA

Danny Suid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts - , Florida USA

Darlene Landgraf

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Victor Leibofsky (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Michael Guyard

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Gus Lopez

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Joe Young

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Haverhill Park - , Florida USA

Maria Laguer (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Leah Leblanc (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Jeff Wright (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tj Vaughns (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rob Mijares (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L. A. Fitness - Miami Gardens - , Florida USA

Jason Baez Alfonso (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L. A. Fitness - Pines West - , Florida USA

Robert Callaway (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Seran Ramkissoon (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Eric Gomez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jorge Bacallao (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pedro Curbelo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jorge Diaz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Robert Kull (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Leonardo Retamar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ross Greenberg

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L.a Fittness - , Florida USA

Scott Graves

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Luis Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Mike White

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Justin Cooklin (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jeff Weinstein (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Timmy Hansen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Lst Outdoor Racquetball - , Florida USA

Bernie Goodman (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Macfarlane Park - , Florida USA

Juan Carlos Morales (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nestor Santana

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Naples - , Florida USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Palm Beach State College - , Florida USA

Michael Krieger (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Lorenzo Cheung (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Lydia Krieger (Head)

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Travis Burnell (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Waterford Park - , Florida USA

Hale Sakoff (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Andrea Joy

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Windmill Park - , Florida USA

Nicola Chafloque (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro


 Tournament
NY Life Insurance
 Tournament
DiSalvos Restaurant
 Tournament