Tournament: SPLATHEAD presents the 2018 Beach Bash, in memory of Dan Dobrinich

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA





- , New York USA

Caridad Morales (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

92nd Street Y - , New York USA

Jack Zinzi (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Lisa Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

All Over - , Missouri USA

Marty Hogan

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

American Family Fitness - , Virginia USA

Amie Brewer (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Thomas Gerhardt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Belle Isle - , Michigan USA

Gregory Lewerenz (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Belle Isle Park - , Michigan USA

Lorna Rose

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Kelvin Hatcher (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Brandon Foster (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - A

Luis Romero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Alfonso Pugh (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Bulldozed - , Florida USA

Jim Fanning (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

City Of Naples/fleshmann Park - , Florida USA

Rusty Stahlman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Clay Madsen Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Dragana Bulatovic (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Club Fit/allsport - , New York USA

Gillian Cobb (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Davison Fitness - , Missouri USA

Richard Gower (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Foster Park (40th Park) - , New York USA

Susan Stephen

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Franklin - , Michigan USA

Neal Brand (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Franklin Racquet Club - , Michigan USA

Tia Lecland (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Garfield Street Courts - , Florida USA

Ignacio Espinal

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Jeff Kummler

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts - , Florida USA

Adam Gallager

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Darlene Landgraf

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Germantown Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Dave Fleetwood

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Gold's Gym - , Florida USA

Kenneth Armwood

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Goodlet Park - , Florida USA

Frank Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Alphonso Durso (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Barbara Durso (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Thomas Ale (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Young

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Haverhill Park - , Florida USA

Michelle Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Rick Bernstein (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - A

Susan Suid (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Valeria Clemmensen

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Jeff Wright (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Larry Wasserman

Men's Doubles - A

Harvey Bernstein

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Rob Mijares (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Hollywood - , Florida USA

Michael Dembin

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Marvin Haberman

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Honolulu Club - , Hawaii USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Travis McKay

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Ingram Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Lynn Stephens (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Kevin Vazquez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

L. A. Fitness - Miami Gardens - , Florida USA

Jason Baez Alfonso (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Elite

L. A. Fitness - Pembroke Pines East - , Florida USA

Luis Sanchez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Anthony Gambone (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

L. A. Fitness - Pines West - , Florida USA

Kenny McLeod (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Garry Smith (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Link Hirvela (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Eric Gomez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Michelle Herbert

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Jorge Bacallao (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Pedro Curbelo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jorge Diaz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Rey Gomez (E-Force)

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Leonardo Retamar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

William Wing (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ileana Villarreal (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Marcos Gravier (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L.a Fittness - , Florida USA

Scott Graves

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Michigan USA

Polina Peach (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - A

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Ivan Castillo (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Brad Litchfield (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Luis Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Yogesh Pai

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , New York USA

Anita Maldonado (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

La Fitness - , Massachusetts USA

Jim Bove (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Geoff Goldblatt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Almir J (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Warren Einiger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Joshua Mancebo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jose Casillas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Kyle McAvoy

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Corey Brysman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , New York USA

Anthony Dipietro (Gearbox)

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Justin Cooklin (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Nick Dague (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Bruce Hollander (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Ralph Rodriguez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jeff Weinstein (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Ramon Florez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Anita Johnson-Pena (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Korosh Shetabi (E-Force)

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Ruben Pagan (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Cheven Kimbrough (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Slemo Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - 301 South Dale Mabry, Tampa - , Florida USA

Joey Logan (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

La Fitness - Doral - , Florida USA

Claudia Andrade (Gearbox)

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

La Fitness - Kendall - , Florida USA

Michael Medina (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles One Wall - A

La Fitness - Stratford - , Connecticut USA

Anel Montanez (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

La Fitness Northgate - , Washington USA

Hollie Scott (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

La Fitness South Loop - , Illinois USA

Andrew Price (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Lafitness - , Florida USA

Akrapol Supapol (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Las Vegas Atheletic Club - , Nevada USA

Rick Soda Man Koll (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Thomas Moore (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Life Time - Target Center - , Minnesota USA

Cliff Swain

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Macfarlane Park - , Florida USA

Juan Carlos Morales (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Pick Out of Hat

Nestor Santana

Men's Doubles - A

Murfreesboro Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Zach Leister (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Naples - , Florida USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Carlos Ramos (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

New York Sports Club - , New York USA

David Blatt (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Melissa Santiago

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

No Club - , New York USA

Crystal Bayne

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Nyc - , New York USA

Fred Ramirez (Dunlop)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Omni 41 - , Illinois USA

Martin Gonzalez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

One Wall Outdoor Club - , New York USA

Jasmine Suarez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park) - , New York USA

Danny Olmo (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Carlos Quinones (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Anthony Rodriguez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maritza Alicea (Dunlop)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Albert Jimenez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Joel Barshaw (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Out Doors - , Florida USA

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Palm Beach State College - , Florida USA

Michael Krieger (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Pbcc - , Florida USA

David Soll (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Phifer Wellness Center - , North Carolina USA

Henry Prinz (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Pro Health & Fitness - , Florida USA

Chuck Teschke (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Racquet's Edge - , Vermont USA

Todd Oneil

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Red Hook Park - , New York USA

Mike Waters (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Jose Canizares (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Nelson Gerardo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

South Olive Park - , Florida USA

Lydia Krieger (Head)

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

St Clair Shores Outdoor - , Michigan USA

Kelly McKenzie (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles One Wall - A

Staua - , BUCURESTI ROM

Eugen Safta

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Straton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Unsquashable)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Mixed Doubles - Open

Stratton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Jason Geis

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Supreme Sports Club - , Maryland USA

Dave Bleyer (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

David Mendoza (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Miriam Benard (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Maykel Rodriguez (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Travis Burnell (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

University Of South Florida - , Florida USA

Daniel Kurzawski (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Waterford Park - , Florida USA

Hale Sakoff (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Javier Trujillo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - A

West Side Ymca - , New York USA

Heather Olson (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Singles One Wall - A

Windmill Park - , Florida USA

Nicola Chafloque (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

World Gym - , New York USA

Anthony Armanuse (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

World Gym - , New York USA

Frank Catalano (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Michael Fain (Unsquashable)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Nick Montalbano (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Worldgate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Corey Fritz

Men's Doubles - Open

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ymca - , New York USA

Richard Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ymca 63rd Street - , New York USA

Ben Goldenberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Ymca Sarasota - , Florida USA

Randy Shearer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Zerega - , New York USA

Richie Gonzalez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Marlon Kocher (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Nicholas Lasalle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Violeta Lasalle (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

William Rolon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Zerega Indoor Racquetball - , New York USA

Isabel Ruiz (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Zerega Indoor Sports - , New York USA

Stefanie Lugo (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Zerega Paddleball Court - , New York USA

Jose Caban (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Zerga - , New York USA

Gloria Reid

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Zerga - , New York USA

Robert Sostre (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Zerga - , New York USA

Lily Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament