Tournament: 2017-2018 Oregon High School Racquetball League

10/1/2017 - 9/30/2018, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





24 Hours Fitness - , Oregon USA

Katie Regalado (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - Individual

Barlow - , Oregon USA

Chase Park (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Individual

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Justin Bagoyo

Men's Singles - Individual

Mason Bagoyo

Men's Singles - Individual

Kaitlyn Boyle (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Lina Droste

Women's Singles - Individual

Jaron Farrier

Men's Singles - Individual

Trever Bolton

Men's Singles - Individual

Logan Cluff

Men's Singles - Individual

Kimaia Gassner

Women's Singles - Individual

Peter Lamontagne

Men's Singles - Individual

Anna Lorati

Women's Singles - Individual

Cac - , Oregon USA

Genni Griffith (E-Force)

Women's Singles - Individual

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jim Tumbaga

Men's Singles - Advanced

Johnson Waterworth

Men's Singles - Individual

Thomas Waterworth

Men's Singles - Individual

Senny Scherler (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Aurora Trani

Women's Singles - Individual

Ahnala Wilson

Women's Singles - Individual

Jake Monti (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Individual

Cody Poff (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Joshua Blegen

Men's Singles - Individual

Nicholas Blegen

Men's Singles - Individual

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Individual

Darrik Helin (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Chloe Hilsenteger

Women's Singles - Individual

Sam Holzbach (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kelsey Klinger

Women's Singles - Individual

Emma MacK

Women's Singles - Individual

Trevor McBride (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Annie Roberts (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Mara White

Women's Singles - Individual

Mario Zaki (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jacob Bean

Men's Singles - Individual

Makayla Kendoll

Women's Singles - Individual

Cameron Nolander (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Scott Nolander (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Matthew Beitler

Men's Singles - Individual

Greg Hayden (Head)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Shanaya Nelson

Women's Singles - Individual

Bailey Thalman (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Individual

Justin Juul (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Tom Juul Jr. (Head)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Centennial - , Oregon USA

Sian Dim Lun

Women's Singles - Individual

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Rory Lampe (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Suhyun Kang

Women's Singles - Individual

Leslie Lebow

Women's Singles - Captain

Michiru Ohno

Women's Singles - Individual

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Josh Bradshaw (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Nathan Buring (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Aidan Crockett (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Individual

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Elise Abbott (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Mitchell Turner (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Courtsports - , Oregon USA

Brian Lee

Men's Singles - Individual

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Hallie August

Women's Singles - Individual

Christal Belsterling

Women's Singles - Individual

Atom Fjeldsted (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Individual

Scott Fish (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Advanced

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Megan Menzia (E-Force)

Women's Singles - Captain

Lincoln - , Oregon USA

Ryan Trelstad

Men's Singles - Individual

Griffin Anderton (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Individual

Henry Bennett-Hanes

Men's Singles - Individual

Andrew Crawford

Men's Singles - Individual

Lincoln High School - , Oregon USA

Will Martin

Men's Singles - Individual

Bryce Lutz

Men's Singles - Individual

Davis Ma (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Individual

Eve Selbie

Women's Singles - Individual

Mac - , Oregon USA

Greg Crawford

Men's Singles - Advanced

Catherine Morley

Women's Singles - Individual

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Logan Sare

Men's Singles - Individual

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jacob Edgerton (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Madison Krening (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Carter Altizer

Men's Singles - Individual

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Nathan Brunk

Men's Singles - Individual

Connor Fadden (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Individual

Ava Pool (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Kayla Rae (E-Force)

Women's Singles - Individual

Bruce Reid (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Elliot Risch (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

David Szafranski (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Tate Alexander

Men's Singles - Individual

Reynolds - , Oregon USA

Tucker McKee

Men's Singles - Individual

Sac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Susman

Men's Singles - Individual

Rohan Wagh (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Salem Academy - , Oregon USA

Kieun Nam

Women's Singles - Individual

Southridge - , Oregon USA

Paige Edberg

Women's Singles - Individual

Olivia DeSimone

Women's Singles - Individual

Kirby Fredrickson

Women's Singles - Individual

Julia Ide

Women's Singles - Individual

Cole Jones

Men's Singles - Individual

Emily Moore

Women's Singles - Individual

Will Smith

Men's Singles - Individual

Kira Zulauf

Women's Singles - Individual

Lindsey Regalado

Women's Singles - Individual

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Frank Burke

Men's Singles - Individual

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Caleb Cooper (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Samantha Fretwell

Women's Singles - Individual

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Robert Griffin

Men's Singles - Individual

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Makena Johnston

Women's Singles - Individual

Jacob Mundal (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Individual

Triston Ramseyer

Men's Singles - Individual

Jacob Scheuble (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Andrew Schliesmayer

Men's Singles - Individual

Jack Sobey (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Theodore Strawter

Men's Singles - Individual

Ayisha Tamerhoulet

Women's Singles - Individual

Malika Tamerhoulet (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Magnum Vinecki

Men's Singles - Individual

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Joshua Wray (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Sunset - , Oregon USA

Liam Buckley

Men's Singles - Individual

Elli Vanbrabant (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Grayson Molesworth (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Individual

John Christian

Men's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cole Friend

Men's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Megan Guske

Women's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cole Hansen

Men's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Riley Huntington (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Vivek Kumar (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Rudira Madala

Women's Singles - Individual

Ian McConachie

Men's Singles - Individual

Jack Raber (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jeremiah Son

Men's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Rohan Srinivasan

Men's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jaime Yoo

Women's Singles - Individual

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Sierra Beatty

Women's Singles - Individual

Sunset High School - , Oregon USA

Olivia Lashley

Women's Singles - Individual

Kavi Vaidya

Men's Singles - Individual

Neel Balusa (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jake Birkel

Men's Singles - Individual

Rachel Chin

Women's Singles - Individual

Ally Erwin (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Georgina Jeffers

Women's Singles - Individual

Jay Khajanchee (Head)

Men's Singles - Individual

Caitlin McShane (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Grace Merrick (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Om Parekh (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Individual

Cameron Paterson

Women's Singles - Individual

Sydney Rusin (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Abigail Silliman

Women's Singles - Individual

Emily Simonsen

Women's Singles - Individual

Scott Skaggs

Men's Singles - Individual

Anna Sosnovske

Women's Singles - Individual

Ruchi Vora

Women's Singles - Individual

Amelia Zimmerman

Women's Singles - Individual

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Elena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - Individual

Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Nicholas Buchholz

Men's Singles - Individual

Sam Mortensen

Men's Singles - Individual

Justin Nelson

Men's Singles - Individual

John Tromley

Men's Singles - Individual

Kyle Van Velkinburgh

Men's Singles - Individual

Colleen McNally (Wilson)

Women's Singles - Captain

Tim Youngberg (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Autumn Lewis

Women's Singles - Individual

Natalie Tashchuk

Women's Singles - Individual