Tournament: 26th Annual LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM

12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





24 Hour Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Mitch Posner

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

Acac - , Maryland USA

Vicki Hopkins

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Tamika Holman

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Brent Walters (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Jordan Walters (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

American Family Fitness - , Virginia USA

Amie Brewer (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Gregory Fox (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

William Hyer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Kipp Adams (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

American Family Fitness, Fredericksburg - , Virginia USA

Andrew Makovsky (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

American Family Fitness-Midlothian - , Virginia USA

Christine Torres (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Jaime Torres (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

American Family Fitness-Short Pump - , Virginia USA

Frank Senger (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Athletic Club Of - , Pennsylvania USA

Dan Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Jon Flahart (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hal Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Mike Spiro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Brown Hill Recreation Ground - , Nevis STK

Fitzroy Williams (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Cristina Amaya (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Capital Athletic Club - , California USA

Angie Savage

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Casa de Racquetas del Centro Estatal de Alto Rendimiento - , Nuevo León MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adriana Riveros

Men's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Club Lince - , Chihuahua MEX

Nancy Enriquez (E-Force)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colorado State Un. - , Colorado USA

Carla Munoz (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Court Jester - , New York USA

Cassi Lee (E-Force)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Dover Air Force Base - , Delaware USA

William Smith (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Enard - , Buenos Aires ARG

Natalia Mendez (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Fairfax Racquet - , Virginia USA

Abril Prado (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

First Club - , Buenos Aires ARG

Carlos Cuadri

Mixed Doubles - Open

Fort Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Karen Denu (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Freedom Fitness Center, G. Mason - , Virginia USA

J P Edwards (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - C

John Edwards (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Ft Myer - , Virginia USA

Stanley Scott (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ft Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Kristen Junkin (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Ft. Belvoir Graves Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Kevin Comer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Ft. Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Roy Hare (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wayne Toyne (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Germantown Athletic Club - , Tennessee USA

Adrienne Haynes

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Hagerstown Ymca - , Maryland USA

John Doyle (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Joint Base Charleston AFB - , South Carolina USA

Russ Bruns (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Finess - , Maryland USA

Tom Pastirik (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

La Fitnes - , Maryland USA

Yvonne Nelson (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Michael Kellam Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Dudley Hackett (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Brett Lane (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Damian Zamorano

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Fanta David (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Heinrod David (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Kim Peresta (E-Force)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Thao Le (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Steven Shapiro

Men's Age Singles - 65+

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Frank Taddonio (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Roger Subieta (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Holly Reitzel (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Carol Gotthard (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Tim Kline (deceased) (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Joseph McManus (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Sharon McNeill (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Paul Smith Sr (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Ariel Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Jim Brown

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mikki Cottet (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Slemo Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

LA Fitness - Norwalk - , Connecticut USA

Jennifer Dering (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

La Fitness Falls Church Va - , Virginia USA

Marcos Quinteros (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Felix Rocha

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness, Woodbridge - , Virginia USA

Ross Weinberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Jessica Parrilla (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Laurel Sport Fit - , District of Columbia USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - , Arizona USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Lifetime Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

Sheryl Lotts (Head)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Mike Grisz (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Merritt- Security, & The Jcc - , Maryland USA

Jamal Harris (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Arteaga's Health & Fitness - , New York USA

David Schreck (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mike Arteaga's Health And Fitness Center - , New York USA

Aaron Dardani (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mount Vernon Court Club - , Maryland USA

Fredy Villa (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Nautilus Plus Brossard - , Quebec CAN

Frederique Lambert (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Joel Barshaw (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Philadelphia Sports Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Geoff Heskett (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Frank Vail (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Providence Rec Center - , Virginia USA

Elmer Sejas (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Providence Rec Center - , Virginia USA

Christian Guzman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Adalid Parra

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Paola Longoria (Head)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Salisbury University Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Mike Wigley (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Takashi Yamashita (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Melissa Brown (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Sport Fit - , Maryland USA

Jose-Luis Izursa

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rj Jackson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kim Jenkins (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Christopher Ruano (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Lewis Williams (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lorna Josiah (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

T. J. Baumbaugh

Women's Doubles - Open

Sport & Health - Lakeforest - , Maryland USA

Harsh Pareek (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Jonathan Jones

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sport And Heath - Tysons - , Virginia USA

Debora Drabkowski (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Sportfit - , Maryland USA

Danielle Emerson (Head)

Women's Doubles - Open

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sportfit Laurel Racquetball - , Maryland USA

Tavares Patton (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kevin Martin (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gary Somers (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Eunice Corbin (Head)

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - , Maryland USA

Tirrell Green

Men's Doubles - B / C

Tracie Valentine (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jai Jennings (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Chance Manley (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Ed Krest

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Janice Ryan-Arnold (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Shannon Feaster (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Sportsclub - , South Carolina USA

Kooper Buchanan (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Sprfc - , Maryland USA

Samantha Simmons (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Gary Biedenkapp (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Submarine Base New London - , California USA

Jake Pritchard (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Supreme Sports Club - , Maryland USA

Rajesh Gangabathina (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

TBD - , Maryland USA

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Tri-city Leisure Center - , South Carolina USA

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of Connecticut Student Rec Facility - , Connecticut USA

Katharine Neils (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Wellmark YMCA - , Iowa USA

Hannah Shnurman (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Worldgate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Mark Baron (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Prasad Kothembaka

Men's Singles - A

Worldgate Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Regina Bouie (E-Force)

Women's Doubles - A

Ymca - , Virginia USA

John Lombardi (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jerry Watson (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Frank Engel (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ymca Fredericksburg - , Virginia USA

Scott Martin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - C

Ymca Of Central Va - , Virginia USA

Joanna Lombardi (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Herman Lewis (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

York Athletic Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Deborah Dubbs (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C


 Tournament
Head
 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Gearbox
 Tournament