Tournament: 2018 Maverick Metroplex Racquetball Championships

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - Arlington, TX USA





24 Hour Fitnes - , Texas USA

Ed Strayer (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Abrams Physical Fitness Center - , Texas USA

Jason Werner (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Clay Madsen Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Chris Tracy

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

John Tarr (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Collin County Community College - , Texas USA

Dylan Barberis

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Colorado State Un. - , Colorado USA

Erik Garcia

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Frisco Athletic Center - , Texas USA

Brayden Gaeta (Head)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Joel Pratt (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Pratt

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Michael Pratt (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeff Johnston (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Grapevine Rec Center - , Texas USA

Brian Shamburger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

L. A. Fitness - , Texas USA

Jeff Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

L.a. Fitness - , Texas USA

Arturo Burruel (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Texas USA

Pierson Trotman Iii (Head)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

La Fit - , Texas USA

Marc Pinero (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Antonio Munguia (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Guadalupe Deleon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Alberto Garza (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Dylan Savage (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

John Truitt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Arturo Perez (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Ben Sykes (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Teter (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Melvin Todd (Head)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Fernando Batista (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

Vicente Hernandez Jr. (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Rick Parker (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Jorge Fernandez (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Barberis (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Noel Chapa (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Brandon Baker (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Mike Sorensen (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Bob Wood

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Cheryl McFadden (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

David McFadden (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Stephen Farmer (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness Lake Highlands - , Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Life Time Fitness - , Texas USA

Robert Kramer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Yourell (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Dale Gosser (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Alberto Chico (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Scrivner (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Maverick - , Texas USA

Michael Matza (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Russ Brown (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Bynum (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Giezentanner (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Traci Kourajian (Dunlop)

Men's Doubles - B

Lukas Le (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Marsden (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

George Moore (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - C

Steven Peralez (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lynn Reeves (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Steve Standish (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Robert Sullins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - C

Steve Yap (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Dana Stevenson

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ann Draudt (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Jared Contreras

Men's Doubles - Open

Gael Trejo (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Gearbox)

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Joel Ulmer (Dunlop)

Men's Singles - Elite

William Ruby

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Midland Ymca - , Texas USA

Romy Bernal

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

None - , Texas USA

Johnny Boyd (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Roanoke Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Ace Akins

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Ashton Akins (Prince / Ektelon)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cayden Akins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Hudson Farmer (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Micah Farmer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rowlett Community Centre - , Texas USA

Robert Romero

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Rolando Cuellar

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Cole Harris (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Telos Fitness - , Texas USA

Lucas Quary

Men's Singles - A

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Raul Valadez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Russell Chavez Ii (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

A.j. Fernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Triton Sports Center - , Texas USA

Russell Chavez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Woodcreek - , Texas USA

Jeff Dethlefsen (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Lance Hale (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ymca - , Texas USA

Warren Hastings (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Ymca - , Texas USA

Pony Boy Bernal

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Ymca - , Texas USA

Chris Wright (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament