Tournament: 40th Annual Lewis Drug Pro/Am IRT Tier 1 and South Dakota State Singles Championship

1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Athletic Society West Valley - , California USA

Rick Betts (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Cindy Tilbury (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Bac - , Montana USA

Peter Bulley (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bedell Family Ymca - , Iowa USA

Bruce Leigh (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Billings Athletic Club - , Montana USA

Joseph Leblanc (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Campbell County Rec Center - , Wyoming USA

Tyler Thielen (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Al Wieweck (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Capital Racquet & Fitness Center - , North Dakota USA

David Hagerott (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Mitch Kost (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Club Lince - , Chihuahua MEX

Javier Mar

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

David Horn

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dc Rec Center - , Iowa USA

Todd Meendering (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Nicholas Riffel (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dordt College Rec Center - , Iowa USA

Steven Hilt (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Jeff Zomer (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Duluth Ymca - , Minnesota USA

Bruce Green

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Taylor Knoth (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Family Wellness Center - , South Dakota USA

Alan Meier (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Glass Court Swim & Fitness - , Illinois USA

Thomas Carter (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hansen's Dairy - , Iowa USA

Brad Hansen

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Francisco Troncoso (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Juarez Racquet Club - , Chihuahua MEX

Alejandro Cardona

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

L A Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Steve Springer (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Owen Forsythe (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ron Denler (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Vallana Perrault (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Keith Minor (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jim Henning (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Ron Berquist

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Scott Regenscheid (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , New York USA

Dean Baer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 25+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

David Olson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Josh Forsythe (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Andrew Greseth (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - Edina - , Minnesota USA

Terry Kisling (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Miller (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Gerardo Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Life Time - Fridley - , Minnesota USA

Michael Brytowski (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lifetime - , Minnesota USA

Mark Anderson (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mason City Ymca - , Iowa USA

Jason Hugi (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Medallion Country Club - , Ohio USA

Doug Ganim (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Midtown Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Patrick Ellering

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Ford (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Montana State University - , Montana USA

Shane Koski (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Majxner (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Taner Trujillo

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Gavin Usher (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New York Sports Club - , New York USA

Ruben Gonzalez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

North Dakota State University - , North Dakota USA

Brad Strand (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center - , Iowa USA

Bryan Crosser (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Benjamin Horner (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Peak Health And Wellness Center - , Montana USA

Jacob Noland (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Gatlin Sutherland (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scott Sutherland (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Prairie Athletic Club - , Wisconsin USA

Krish Maini (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Yash Maini (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Prairie Life Fitness - , Nebraska USA

Blake Lewis

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Prairie Life Fitness - , Nebraska USA

David Duscher (Head)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Prairie Life Fitness - , Nebraska USA

Dave Anderson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Travis Mettenbrink

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Zach Vancura

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Troy Vanbemmelen (Head)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Princess Anne Rec Center - , Virginia USA

Leland Rupp (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rapid City Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Benjamin Klinkel (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

River Racquet - , Saskatchewan CAN

Tanner Prentice (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lee Connell (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

James Landeryou (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim Landeryou (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sanford Wellnes Center - , South Dakota USA

Loren McManus (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Sanford Wellness Center - , South Dakota USA

Craig Vanderbeek (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dan Barrett

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Dennis Thurman (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Sanford Wellness Center(Formally Family Wellness) - , South Dakota USA

Rod Heetland (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Nomsen

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Siverling (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tommy Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sioux Falls Family YMCA - , South Dakota USA

Wesley Goth (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Sioux Falls YMCA - , South Dakota USA

Jim Pruett (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Gary Barlow (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 65+ B

Don Boetel

Men's Doubles - 65+ B

John Dawes (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dave Dunlap (Head)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Men's Doubles - A

Mark Griffin (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lon Henning (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Rick Noonan (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ryan Noonan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Pansch (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Troy Stallings (Head)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Bill Webb (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

TBD - , Maryland USA

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

The Club - Total Fitness and Racquetball - , Minnesota USA

Meadow Barth (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Bill Halvorson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Brett Hofer

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Mike Klocker (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

The Club Total Fitness And Racquetball - , Minnesota USA

Jon Hofer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Unity Square - , South Dakota USA

Greg Cantine (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Wisconsin - Superior, Wi - , Wisconsin USA

Matt Stengl (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 25+

Wellmark YMCA - , Iowa USA

Andrew Gleason (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

Windom Arena - , Minnesota USA

Page Kern (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Xtreme - , Chihuahua MEX

Alejandro Landa (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , North Dakota USA

Bradly Gulbranson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Michael Phillips

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Josh Kattenburg (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Fred Meyer (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Travis Rayhons

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Wade Roelfsema (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ymca - , South Dakota USA

Julia Vargas

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Ymca - Mankato - , Minnesota USA

Julia Nelson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

YMCA Fercho Fargo - , North Dakota USA

Logan Strand (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

YMCA Minot - , North Dakota USA

Justin Johnson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


 Tournament
Marsh&McLennan Howalt+McDowell Insurance
 Tournament