Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA





Athletic Club of Bend - , Oregon USA

Roberto Cardenas (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Athletic Club Of Bend - , Oregon USA

David Hurt (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Athletic Club of Bend - , Oregon USA

Bob Smith (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Bay Area Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jason Samora (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Lina Droste

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Mixed Doubles - B

Bellingham Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Tyler Vorhies (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Laura Morin (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Katie Bain

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Cody Poff (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

John Adler

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Ancheta (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Dale Dorning (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Edwards (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Sam Holzbach (Head)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Bruce Howard (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Drake Howard (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Shelby Levens

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Heather Love

Mixed Doubles - A

Raymond Love (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Love

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Annie Roberts (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Bryan Roberts

Men's Singles - B

Andy White (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mario Zaki (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Rod Lewis (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Scott Nolander (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jesica Trees (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - B

Bailey Thalman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Tilton

Men's Doubles - B

Justin Juul (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Daniel Gummo

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Matt Taylor (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Columbia City Sports - , Oregon USA

Christopher Kirby (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mel Landreth (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Darioush Afshar (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Arash Afshar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Loren Shultz

Men's Singles - D

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Kaylea Henderson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Dan Cramer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Hood River Sports Club - , Oregon USA

Rob Hegemann

Men's Singles - C

IAC - State - , Idaho USA

Tony DeGiorgio (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Tim Kilgore

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center - , Washington USA

Kevin Colley

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Robert Jose (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

John Ryder

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Mason Masuda (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Douglas (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ariana Guilak (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Elizabeth Yee (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Blake Ingram (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Ryan Wallen (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

James Trujillo

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Grant Stalley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Michael Cobb (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , California USA

Joel Adler

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Samuel Smith (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Trev Hammon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jae Graham (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Polly Reuther (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Scott Morrill (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

David Rosenbaum (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Andrew Jones

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bryan Domogalla

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

George Bartlett (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Scott Fish (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Timel Ragland (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Brad Stephens

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Stevanie Fama (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Shane Reilly (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lake Shore Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Chad Cherry (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Art Fleming

Men's Doubles - A

Suresh Kumar (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mike Lyons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Travis Meinhold (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Ylitalo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mjcc - , Oregon USA

Robert Flecker

Men's Doubles - B

Rick Menashe (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Woolf (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Jacob Edgerton (Head)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Sara Freeman (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Bernie Perreira (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Yamnitsky

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lihau Perreira (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Charles Blomquist (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Oahu Athletic Club - , Hawaii USA

Michael Kauhane

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Sam Reid (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Charbonneau (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Charbonneau (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Round-up Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Bruce Gianotti (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Southridge - , Oregon USA

Augusta Herman

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Spokane Club - Downtown - , Washington USA

Rich Carver (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Ed Boyle

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Superior Athletic CLub - , Oregon USA

Sunji Spencer (Harrow)

Men's Singles - Open

The Club Fitness Center - , California USA

Michael Bern (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Thorbeckes - , Washington USA

Kevin Thompson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Thorbecke's - , Washington USA

Scott Dickinson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Elena Mathew (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Twin Arbors Athletic Club - , California USA

Bronc Hughes

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

John Winings (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ymca - , New York USA

Larry Geracitano (Wilson)

Men's Singles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament