Tournament: Racquetball Canada - Selection Event #2

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Kitchener Ymca, Kitchener - Kitchener, ON CAN





Ymca - , Ontario CAN

Mike Burton (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

George Coyle (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

Jason Dunham (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Asher Pocsai (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Christian Pocsai (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Eva Pocsai

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Burlington Ymca - , Ontario CAN

Kyle Wiseman (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Cedar Springs - , Ontario CAN

Mike Green

Men's Singles - Open

Cedar Springs - , Ontario CAN

Mathew Forstner (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Club 7-77 - , Quebec CAN

Juliette Parent (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Nathan Jauvin

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Patrick Jauvin (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Club De Racquetball Edouard Boyer - , Quebec CAN

Michael Leduc (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Columbus Centre - , Ontario CAN

Bill Digregorio (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Kitchener Ymca - , Ontario CAN

Trevor Webb (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Open

Kellie Morrison (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - A / B

Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Centre - , Ontario CAN

Terry Nelson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Lethbridge College - , Alberta CAN

Alexis Iwaasa (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Coby Iwaasa (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

National Racquet and Fitness - , Ontario CAN

Rick Dixon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Danny Deakin (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Paul Dixon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Nautillus - , Quebec CAN

Nicolas Bousquet (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Nautilus Plus Brossard - , Quebec CAN

Frederique Lambert (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Peps Universite Laval - , Quebec CAN

Michele Morissette (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Pickering Recreation Centre - , Ontario CAN

Michael Aucoin (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - B

Revs - , British Columbia CAN

Tanner Mattson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

River Racquet - , Saskatchewan CAN

Cassie Prentice (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Ian Frattinger (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Connell (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Danielle Drury (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - Open

Joshua Keil

Men's Singles - Open

James Landeryou (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Open

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Pedro Castro (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Valerie Fallu (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Dylan Scattolon (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Sean Sauvé (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Tommy Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Sherk Complex - , Ontario CAN

Paul Bateman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A

Thorncliffe Greenview - , Alberta CAN

Erin Geeraert

Women's Singles - Open

Trail Courts - , Alberta CAN

Tim Landeryou (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Manitoba Frank Kennedy Centre - , Manitoba CAN

Gwen Smoluk (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

University of Winnipeg Duckworth Centre - , Manitoba CAN

Roberta MacK

Men's Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - A / B

Jen Saunders (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - Open

Ymca - , Ontario CAN

Luke Coughey (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A / B

Ymca Eau Claire - , Alberta CAN

Mitch Brayley (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament