Tournament: 2018 Florida IRT Regional Championships

4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018, Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch) - Sarasota, FL USA





82d Airborne Ritz Epps Gym - , North Carolina USA

Joy Mattocks (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Johnnie Harris Ll (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Tamika Holman

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Singles - Elite

Brent Walters (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Mike Spiro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Baldwin Wallace University - , Ohio USA

Thomas Carter (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Barranquilla Racquetball Club - , Atlantico COL

Set Cubillos (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bob Sierra Ymca - , Florida USA

Eric Foecking (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Bob Sierra Ymca Tampa Fl - , Florida USA

Juan Miano

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Boston Athletic Club - , Massachusetts USA

Richard Gormley

Men's Age Singles - 70+ A

Men's Doubles - 70+

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Cristina Amaya (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Casa Grande - , Tarija BOL

Brenda Laime (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adriana Riveros

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Club Deportivo Potosino - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Christian Longoria (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

David Horn

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Country Club - , Atlantico COL

Andrés Gómez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Cuenca Racquet Club - , Azuay ECU

Pablo Andres Alvarado (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Db Racquet Club - , Florida USA

Charles Pratt (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fairhope Recreation - , Alabama USA

Mike Isbell (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Federacion Deportiva Del Azuay - , Azuay ECU

Fabian Cuesta

Men's Age Singles - 30+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Florida A&m Rec Center - , Florida USA

Darron Toston (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ft Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Margo Scott (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Doubles - A

Fyzical - , Florida USA

David Shelton (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Harbour Island Athletic Club - , Florida USA

Shane Vanderson (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Health First - , Florida USA

Roger Seng (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Health First - , Florida USA

Bill Vitaliano (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Francisco Troncoso (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Johnson City Racquetball Club - , Tennessee USA

Steve Miller (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 70+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Cecil Blankenship

Men's Doubles - 70+

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Nicholas Knudsen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Paul Wozniak (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

David Wilmore Jr. (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

L A Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Giovanni Luciano (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Carlos Lopez Sr (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Zac Di Donato (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

L A Fitness - , Florida USA

Jarrod Foecking (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

L,a.fitness - , Florida USA

Wanda Voorhees (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

L. A. Fitness - Miami Gardens - , Florida USA

Jason Baez Alfonso (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

L. A. Fitness - Pembroke Pines East - , Florida USA

Anthony Gambone (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

L. A. Fitness - Pines West - , Florida USA

Jorge Bacallao (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

L.a Fittness - , Florida USA

Scott Graves

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Howard Taggart (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 70+ C

Men's Age Singles - 75+

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Wes Parker (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Doug Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

La Firness Miami Gardes - , Florida USA

Aurora Russel (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - C

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Kleber Oliveira (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitnes - , Florida USA

Moshe Mann (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Mixed Doubles - 60+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Wesley Miller (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Leduan Fernandez (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Chris Thompson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Gene Fry (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jay Ferrer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Fanta David (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Scott Kelly (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jose Casillas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Rick Whittemore (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Steve Disalvo (Yonex)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Bruce Hollander (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ C

Men's Doubles - 70+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Carmen Hernandez (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Kanesha Madison (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Ryan Wilson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Jean Trimble (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - 60+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Charles Meyers (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 75+ A

Men's Doubles - 70+

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Sharon McNeill (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Arizona MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Edward Laugen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Salvatore Perconti (Head)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Gordon Kelly (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Brady Fitzgerald (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Susan Adams (Wilson)

Women's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Lisa Bogus (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Gabriela Da Silva (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Tom Feely (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ C

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Marcos Reyero (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 30+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mikki Cottet (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Tim Hansen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

La Fitness - , Florida USA

Timmy Hansen (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - Edina - , Minnesota USA

Bryan Turtle (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Terry Kisling (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Matthew Miller (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Felipe Sosa (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - Northlake - , Georgia USA

Donna Jones (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Felicia Green (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Marsha Johnson (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - Palm Harbor Fl - , Florida USA

Gary Wargo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Graciana Wargo (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - Tampa - , Florida USA

Joe Delfino

Men's Doubles - Open

Mike Mondello (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Jorge Moreno (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chris Steinheiser (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Fontana (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Len Knudsen (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

La Fitness Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Marcus Riggins (Head)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Brandon Bryant

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Cecil McNair (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness, Bradenton - , Florida USA

Mark Coty (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

La Fitness, Camp Creek - , Georgia USA

Wes Wesley (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Andree Parrilla (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Villa - , Guatemala GUA

Christian Wer Llerena

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Laurel Sport Fit - , District of Columbia USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Lexington Athletic Club - , Kentucky USA

Randolph Canham (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ C

Men's Singles - C

Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN - , Minnesota USA

Rod Southwood (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cecilia Pratt (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

None - , Puerto Rico PUR

Ward Myers

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Premier Health & Fitness Center - , Florida USA

Bill Duffack (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pro Health - , Florida USA

Rick Ferrin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Pro Health & Fitness - , Florida USA

Aaron Hattaway (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

San Antonio - , La Paz BOL

Yesid Bazoberry (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

San Jose Indoor Club - , San Jose CRI

Andres Acuna (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Acuna (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jose E Ubilla (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sanford Wellness Center(Formally Family Wellness) - , South Dakota USA

Mark Gibbs (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sarasota Bath & Racquet Club - , Florida USA

Mike Harmon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch) - , Florida USA

Bob Lerow (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - , Maryland USA

Chance Manley (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Team Ocala - , Florida USA

Marcell Estep

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Steve Johnson (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Team Ocala - , Florida USA

Andres Urzua

Men's Doubles - A

Team Ocala - , Florida USA

Roderick Van Dyke (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 45+

University Of Central Florida - , Florida USA

Evan Wargo (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kyle Pullen (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - , Missouri USA

John Scott (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Xtreme - , Chihuahua MEX

Alejandro Landa (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , Georgia USA

Brad Bowen (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ymca - , Florida USA

Rob Lyons (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Ymca - , Georgia USA

David Wolfson (Head)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ymca - , Florida USA

Karen Crownover (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - B

YMCA - Dowd - , North Carolina USA

Eric New (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca Sarasota - , Florida USA

Randy Shearer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Shawn Leins (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Elite

Joe Simonetta

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Scott Taylor (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Youman Abogados - , Azuay ECU

Thomas Youman (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
Michael Ammen
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament