Tournament: Pueblo Athletic Club Shootout

3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA





Aims Community College - , Colorado USA

Nicole Martinez (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Aspen Club - , Colorado USA

Steve Jacobson

Men's Doubles - B

Carpenter Recreation Center - , Colorado USA

Andrew Rodriguez (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

David Horn

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado State Un. - , Colorado USA

Erik Garcia

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carla Munoz (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Aaron Booker (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Crossroads Health & Fitness - , Colorado USA

Zach Pellowski (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Jason Coppolella

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Harter (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Downtown Ymca - , Colorado USA

P.j. Williams (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gold's Gym - Briargate - , Colorado USA

Bill Greer (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Goodsen Recreation Center - , Colorado USA

Timothy Danos (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jorge Valencia (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

Brady Yelverton (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Longmont Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Andre Brown (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Longmont Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Jorge Cuellar (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Longmont Ymca - , Colorado USA

Jeremy Dean (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - C

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Lukas Le (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Peterson Afb - , Colorado USA

Alexander Bradt (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Guadalupe Hernandez (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Jawara Riley (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Peterson Afb, Fitness Center - , Colorado USA

Philip Gaerlan (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - B

Peterson Air Force Base - , Colorado USA

Mark Maldonado (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pueblo Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Summer Arledge (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - A

Danny Beaudry

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Randy Belisle

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Johan Bodaski

Men's Singles - A

John Garcia (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Gish (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Reed Kawahakui

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Gabriel Massaro (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Matt Melster (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Brandon Mueller (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Francisco Sandoval (Head)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mark Sandoval

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Racquetballer'S Of Alamosa - , New Mexico USA

Kenan Bussen (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Thornton - , Colorado USA

Dominic Garcia

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Thornton Rec Center - , Colorado USA

Victor Garcia (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Thornton Rec. Center - , Colorado USA

Jason Korn (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Paula Postma (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mikayla Postma

Men's Singles - D

Univ. Of Co At Colorado Springs - , Colorado USA

Jacob Kingsford (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Vasa/unc - , Colorado USA

Fleurette King (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Age Singles - 45+

YMCA - , Colorado USA

Steven Helling (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - C

Sherwyn Phillip (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Louie Valencia (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ymca - Garden Ranch - , Colorado USA

Tedd Cassidy (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ymca Briargate - , Colorado USA

Michiele Stapleton (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - A

YMCA Downtown Colorado Springs - , Colorado USA

Mary Jane Boese (E-Force)

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - A

Tony Castro (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Matthew Dockter (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Michelle Dockter (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Alan Gershanov (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mike Kennedy (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jason Mehegan (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Strahler (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

YMCA Littleton Family - , Colorado USA

Marcia Richards (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A