Tournament: 2018 3WallBall Sports Festival - Racquetball

9/27/2018 - 9/30/2018, Stratosphere Hotel & Casino  - Las Vegas, NV USA





58th Street Outdoor - , California USA

Sean Love (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

American Family Fitness - , Virginia USA

Amie Brewer (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Arizona State University Sun Devil Fitness Center - , Arizona USA

Michelle De La Rosa (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Tommy Medina (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Danny Sardina (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Belle Isle Park - , Michigan USA

Darryl Hunter (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Kelvin Hatcher (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Luis Romero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Men's Singles - Elite

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Bill Koons (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Sandra Ramos Mowry (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Singles - A

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Susie Gulde (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Bill George (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Cerritos College - , California USA

Jesus Ustarroz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

City Of Naples/fleshmann Park - , Florida USA

Rusty Stahlman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

City Sports - , California USA

Paula Tran (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Cesar Vazquez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Club Sport - , Nevada USA

Jeff Fetterman (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

David Horn

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Colorado State Un. - , Colorado USA

Carla Munoz (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Crunch Fitness Gym-Simi Valley - , California USA

Tyler Newman

Men's Singles - C

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeremy McGlothin (Black Knight)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Enard - , Buenos Aires ARG

Natalia Mendez (Head)

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Women's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Maria Jose Vargas (Head)

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Women's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Garfield Street Courts - , Florida USA

Ignacio Espinal

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Golden Gate Park - , Florida USA

Michel Nunez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Gun Club - , Florida USA

Yelandi Rivero (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Haverhill Park - , Florida USA

Michelle Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Holiday Park - , Florida USA

Rob Mijares (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Honolulu - , Hawaii USA

Robert Narmore

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Honolulu Club - , Hawaii USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Antioch - , California USA

Stacy Byrd (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Concord - , California USA

Walter Ramos Jr. (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

In-Shape Sport: Modesto - , California USA

Vic Mandella (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: Tracy - , California USA

Ambrose (butch) Fish (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Frank Biehl (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Kirkwood Fitness and Racquetball club - , Delaware USA

Lee Carter (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

L A Fitness - , Arizona USA

Michael Ross (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

L A Fitness - , Texas USA

Matthew Barron (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

L. A. Fitness - Hialeah - , Florida USA

Andres Morillo (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

L. A. Fitness - Pines West - , Florida USA

Seran Ramkissoon (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Michelle Herbert

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L.a. Fitness - , Arizona USA

Ron Couch (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

L.a. Fitness - , California USA

Geoff Osberg (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

L.a. Fitness - , Florida USA

Brad Litchfield (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

La Fitness - , California USA

Danny Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Jesse Moreno (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Rene Cordero (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Damian Zamorano

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

LA Fitness - , California USA

Raquel Edalati (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Cheven Kimbrough (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

La Fitness - , California USA

Frank Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Michigan USA

Ernesto Reyes (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , California USA

Ginnie Boetel (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Karin Mannon (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , New York USA

Anthony Dipietro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , California USA

Patrick Allin (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , California USA

Charlie Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , California USA

Mike Peters (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Hallie Rallas (E-Force)

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , California USA

David Ornelas

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jae Graham (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , California USA

Charles (rick) Hallenbeck (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , California USA

Andy Witthoeft (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

LA Fitness - , California USA

Martin Castro (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Richard Martinez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , California USA

Scott Wilson (Head)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , California USA

Eric Fernandez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Jeffrey Bureman (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ramon Florez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Anita Johnson-Florez (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Abel Perez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Korosh Shetabi (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Andrew Greseth (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Rob Craig (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

La Fitness - , California USA

Alonzo Tavares (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , California USA

Rick Sandello (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , California USA

Luis Avila (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

La Fitness - Kendall - , Florida USA

Michael Medina (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

LA Fitness / Superstition - , Arizona USA

Michael Dipadova (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Luis Garcia (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

LA Fitness Corona - , California USA

Carlos Mercado (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

LA Fitness Fountain Valley - , California USA

Randy Lane (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

La Fitness Garden Grove - , California USA

William Rivera (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness Greenfield - , Arizona USA

Danielle Jones (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Noe Rascon (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness- Greenfield - , Arizona USA

Curt Baumgarth (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

LA Fitness Irvine - , California USA

Greg Solis (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Gabriel Medina (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

LA Fitness Mission Viejo - , California USA

Mike Baham (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness, Arrowhead - , Arizona USA

Rick Wagner (Head)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

La Fitness, Camelback - , Arizona USA

James Rupert (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Men's Singles - A

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Hector Garcia (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Lafitness - , Arizona USA

Russ Randolph (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Las Vegas Atheletic Club - , Nevada USA

David Grolman

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Geoff Holmes (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rick Soda Man Koll (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Pro

Karl Meisenheimer (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Thomas Moore (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Michael Natale (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Victor Salinas (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

J Michael Schaefer (Head)

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Cody Waldrop (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

Men's Singles - C

Lifetime Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Sam Ryder (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Lifetime Fitness - , Arizona USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Women's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Lvac- Green Valley - , Nevada USA

Brad Bona (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Josh Pearl

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Marina Park - , California USA

Tom Quiroz (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mary Schoumaker

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Rod Frontino (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Meridian Sports Club - , California USA

Nicolai Miramontes (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Minker Sports Complex - , Nevada USA

Robert Hanson

Men's Doubles - A

Modesto Courtroom - , California USA

Israel Torres (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Na - , California USA

Carlos Valencia (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

No Home Club - , California USA

Alexander Wagner

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

None - , Colorado USA

C J Sanders (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles One Wall - B

Northern Arizona University Health and Learning Center - , Arizona USA

Carlos Rascon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Oakridge Athletic Club - , California USA

Janel Tisinger (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Women's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Outdoor - , Florida USA

Joyce Norris (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Outdoor Racquetball - , California USA

Victor Rodriguez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Parkway West - , Missouri USA

Michael Shearman (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

Pikes Peak Ymca - , Colorado USA

Sara Sikorski (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles One Wall - B

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rose Mofford Sports Complex - , Arizona USA

Jerry Reyes (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Sierra Sport and Racquet Club - , California USA

Jim Durham (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Sorrento Valley Racquetball & Fitness - , California USA

Emmett Coe (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Straton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Unsquashable)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles One Wall - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Stratosphere 1 Wall - , Nevada USA

Joey Salamone (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Stratosphere Hotel & Casino - , Nevada USA

Ray Cruz (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

Stratton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Jason Geis

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Pro

The Meridian Sports Club - , California USA

Daryle Uhrich (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

William Craig (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Sam Hojat (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Un Of Florida - , Florida USA

Jack McDonald (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University of Florida, Southwest Recreation Center - , Florida USA

Martha McDonald (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Urbari Racquetball Club - , Santa Cruz BOL

Roland Keller (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - , Missouri USA

John Scott (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Waikiki Beach Outdoor Courts - , Hawaii USA

Ryan Narmore (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

West Side Ymca - , New York USA

Heather Olson (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Wor Aragua - , Aragua VEN

Cesar Jimenez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

World Gym - , New York USA

Anthony Armanuse (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

World Gym - , New York USA

Frank Catalano (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - C

Men's Singles - C

Michael Fain (Unsquashable)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

World Gym - , California USA

Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

World Gym - , New York USA

Nick Montalbano (Head)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Ymca - , Texas USA

Gary Durbin (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A/B

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

YMCA Downtown Colorado Springs - , Colorado USA

Matthew Dockter (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark Sikorski (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Peggine Tellez (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Ymca Downtown Nashville - , Tennessee USA

Jeff Upton (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Zerega - , New York USA

Julio Irizarry (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Zerega - , New York USA

Richie Gonzalez (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Nicholas Lasalle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Violeta Lasalle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

William Rolon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Zerega Indoor Racquetball - , New York USA

Matthew Ramos (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Zerga - , New York USA

Robert Sostre (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Zerga - , New York USA

Lily Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite


 Tournament
Pro Kennex
 Tournament
Soda Man & Coffee Girl
 Tournament
Ahern
 Tournament