Tournament: Capital City WOR Championship

6/1/2018 - 6/3/2018, Stratton Woods Park - Herndon, VA USA





92nd Street Y - , New York USA

Lisa Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Paddleball Mixed Doubles - Upper

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Upper

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

American Family Fitness - , Virginia USA

Amie Brewer (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Thomas Gerhardt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Athletic Club Of - , Pennsylvania USA

Dan Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Hal Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mike Spiro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Detroit Athletic Club - , Michigan USA

Michael Newman (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Greenbrier North Ymca - , Virginia USA

Carrie Hoeft (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Hagerstown Ymca - , Maryland USA

John Doyle (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

L. A. Fitness - Pembroke Pines East - , Florida USA

Anthony Gambone (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

L. A. Fitness - Pines West - , Florida USA

Marcos Gravier (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Sergio Rivera Shimoida (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Brett Lane (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mark Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Ariel Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mikki Cottet (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Lake Mayer Park - , Georgia USA

Lem O'Neal (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Orchard Beach (Pelham Bay Park) - , New York USA

Jose Ayala

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Carlos Quinones (Head)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Red Hook Park - , New York USA

Mike Waters (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Upper

Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park - , Florida USA

Roy Hernandez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

T. J. Baumbaugh

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Sport And Heath - Tysons - , Virginia USA

Veronica Nogales (E-Force)

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Stratton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Jason Geis

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Angel Rosa (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Worldgate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Corey Fritz

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Suresh Vemulapalli

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Ymca - , New York USA

Richard Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Ymca 63rd Street - , New York USA

Ben Goldenberg (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Zerega - , New York USA

Julio Irizarry (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Kathy Guinan (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Upper

Nicholas Lasalle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Zerega Indoor - , New York USA

Violeta Lasalle (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Zerega Indoor Racquetball - , New York USA

Raquel Camacho (Harrow)

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Zerega Paddleball Court - , New York USA

Jose Caban (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Upper

Zerga - , New York USA

Robert Sostre (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Zerga - , New York USA

Lily Sostre (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B


 Tournament
 Tournament