Tournament: 2018 Maverick June Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Bill Bartley Branch Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Dustin Culver (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Louie Sanchez (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Randy Thurmond (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Clay Madsen Recreation Center - , Texas USA

John Tarr (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Forest - , Texas USA

Augusto Toledo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Grapevine Rec Center - , Texas USA

Brian Shamburger (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Hurst Rec Center - , Texas USA

Michael McNeely (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Yourell (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

John Krueger (Head)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Bob Fulton (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Cole Sendrey

Men's Singles - C

Bruce Teter (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Steve Reynolds (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Tom Hjelm (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Richardson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Sean Duffy (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Barberis (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Eduardo Gainsborg Alvarez

Men's Singles - D

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Enrique Armas (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Cory Landmark (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Cheryl McFadden

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

David McFadden (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Graham Guthrie (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness Lake Highlands - , Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness, Euless - , Texas USA

Gonzalo Castillo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Landmark - , Texas USA

Chase Hinson (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Noah Wallace (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Eddie Vann

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Russ Brown (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Kyle Coonrod

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Lukas Le (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

George Moore (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - C

Tom Owens (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Lynn Reeves (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Steve Standish (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Sullins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - C

Steve Yap (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Reece Ploetz (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Michael Anderson

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gael Trejo (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Gearbox)

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Parkeway Fitness Center - , Texas USA

Mitchell McCoy (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Open

Roanoke Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Cayden Akins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rowlett Community Centre - , Texas USA

Cole Harris (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Sheppard AFB - Levitow Fitness - , Texas USA

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

SMU - , Texas USA

Ingrid Castillo (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Telos - , Texas USA

Bryan Forsythe (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Texarkana College - , Texas USA

Tony Jones

Men's Singles - A

Jon Roberson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

James McClenny

Men's Singles - A

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Lance Hale (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Diego Perez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Federico Alvarez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament