Tournament: 2018 Maverick July Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

7/14/2018 - 7/15/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Abrams Fitness Center - , Texas USA

Paul Kiil

Men's Singles - Open

Bally's Hurst - , Texas USA

Gerald Ray

Men's Doubles - C

Carrollton Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Doug Tholl (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Cera - Corporate Employees Recreation Association - , Texas USA

Oscar Villarreal (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Collin County Community College - , Texas USA

Dylan Barberis

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Fitness Connection - , Texas USA

Tomas Demorizi

Men's Singles - C

Justin Vanman (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Justin Claunch (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Fort Hood, Tx - , Texas USA

Jason Werner (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Frisco Athletic Center - , Texas USA

Bo Cross

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brayden Gaeta (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Michael Pratt (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Gold's Gym - , Texas USA

Herminio Nevarez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Grapevine Rec Center - , Texas USA

Brian Shamburger (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Hurst Rec Center - , Texas USA

Michael McNeely (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

L. A. Fitness - , Texas USA

Jeff Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

L.a Fitnes - , Texas USA

Vongvichit Chanthavong (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

L.a. Fitness - , Texas USA

Vijay Raj

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Yourell (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Dennis Robert Whitehead (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Koma

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Robert Epstein (Dunlop)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Mary Larson (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - C

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Carol Martin (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Texas USA

John Truitt (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

James Diamantides (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Cole Sendrey

Men's Singles - C

Bruce Teter (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Fernando Batista (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

Brady Yelverton (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Tom Hjelm (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Richard Pulliam (Head)

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Richardson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Barberis (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Richard Eisemann (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Cory Landmark (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Cheryl McFadden

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

David McFadden (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Graham Guthrie (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness Lake Highlands - , Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (Wilson)

Men's Singles - A

Landmark - , Texas USA

Noah Wallace (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Dale Gosser (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maverick - , Texas USA

Michael Matza (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Russ Brown (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Christopher Bynum (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Giezentanner

Men's Singles - Open

Richard Kourajian (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tom Owens (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Albert Peralez

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Steven Peralez (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Steve Standish (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Yap (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Reece Ploetz (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - D

Marcus Brown (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

Michael Anderson

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gael Trejo (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Gearbox)

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Midland Ymca - , Texas USA

Avey Rayos (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

None - , Texas USA

Fernando Carpena

Men's Doubles - Elite

QBI - , Texas USA

Ed Contreras (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Red Bud Ymca - , Texas USA

Terry Wenetschlaeger

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Red Bud Ymca - , Texas USA

Philip Wheeler (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Rowlett Community Centre - , Texas USA

Cole Harris (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Telos - , Texas USA

Bryan Forsythe (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Telos Fitness - , Texas USA

Lucas Quary

Men's Singles - A

Texarkana College - , Texas USA

Tony Jones

Men's Singles - A

Charles Richardson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Jon Roberson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

James McClenny

Men's Singles - A

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Lance Hale (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Gilberto Perez (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

WRS Athletic - , Texas USA

Salvador Acosta (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - Open

YMCA - Abilene - , Texas USA

David Kessler

Men's Doubles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament