Tournament: 2018 Maverick August Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

8/11/2018 - 8/12/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Abilene Redbud Ymca - , Texas USA

Brian Murphy (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Bill Bartley Branch Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Louie Sanchez (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Carrollton Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Doug Tholl (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Clay Madsen Recreation Center - , Texas USA

John Tarr (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Collin County Community College - , Texas USA

Dylan Barberis

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Gold's Gym - , Texas USA

Trevor Smith (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Grapevine Rec Center - , Texas USA

Brian Shamburger (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

L. A. Fitness - , Texas USA

Jeff Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

L.a Fitnes - , Texas USA

Vongvichit Chanthavong (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Michael Yourell (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Robert Epstein (Dunlop)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ C

La Fitness - , Texas USA

James Diamantides (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Bruce Teter (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Tom Hjelm (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Sean Duffy (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Brian Barberis (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Richard Eisemann (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Brandon Baker (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Cory Landmark (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Cheryl McFadden

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , T.B.A. USA

David McFadden (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

LA Fitness - , Texas USA

Graham Guthrie (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness Lake Highlands - , Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Dale Gosser (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Russ Brown (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

David Marsden (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tom Marsden (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Albert Peralez

Men's Doubles - A

Noah Ruby (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Steve Standish (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Yap (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Ann Draudt (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Draudt (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Marcus Brown (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Michael Anderson

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gael Trejo (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Roanoke Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Ace Akins

Men's Singles - C

Ashton Akins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - C

Cayden Akins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Hudson Farmer (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Telos - , Texas USA

Bryan Forsythe (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Texarkana College - , Texas USA

Jon Roberson (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Woodcreek Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Gilberto Perez (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Elite

YMCA - Abilene - , Texas USA

Lee Hayes (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Kessler

Men's Doubles - A

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Federico Alvarez (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
Steve Standish
 Tournament
Bruce Teter
 Tournament