Tournament: 2018 FITNESS FOREVER SHOOTOUT, "An RYDF Fun Raiser"

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA





24 Hour Fitness - , California USA

Jeffrey Morse (Head)

Singles - B

Active Sports Club - , California USA

Kamini Boopathy (E-Force)

Singles - B

Singles - C

Active Sports Club, Santa Cruz - , California USA

Keerti Ayakannu (Head)

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Anastasia - , California USA

Benjamin Perez (Wilson)

Doubles - Elite

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Sandra Ramos Mowry (E-Force)

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Randy Miller (Head)

Doubles - A

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Stan Hampton (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Victor Medina (E-Force)

Singles - A

Tony Jammal (E-Force)

Doubles - Elite

Jerry Miller

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Conor Tekautz

Singles - B

California Family Fitness - Natomas - , California USA

Nagarjuna Pentakota (Gearbox)

Singles - C

California Family Fitness Folsom - , California USA

Will Reynolds (E-Force)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Callinan Sport Center - , California USA

Ava Naworski (Head)

Doubles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

City Sport - , California USA

Irvin Sanchez (Gearbox)

Singles - A

City Sports - , California USA

Freddy Flores (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Kimberly Randolph (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Alfred Muranaga (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Club One Fitness Center - , California USA

Tyrone Snipes (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Club Sport - Walnut Creek - , California USA

Nina Mortensen (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Club Sport San Ramon - , California USA

Mike Lippitt (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Barry Clyde (E-Force)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Harold Jagoda (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

John Dalisky (E-Force)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

Sonya Shetty (E-Force)

Doubles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Fitness Evolution - , California USA

Fernando Imperio (Gearbox)

Singles - B

Inshape - , Oregon USA

Tori Davis (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Inshape - , California USA

Krish Thakur (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Inshape Quail Lakes - , California USA

Joe Shelby (Head)

Singles - C

In-Shape Sport: Antioch - , California USA

Eduardo Gonzalez (E-Force)

Singles - B

In-Shape Sport: El Dorado - , California USA

Shaun Haley (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Kris Rhodewalt (Tecnifibre)

Doubles - B

Jerry Hall

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Jason Rhodewalt

Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: Elmira - , California USA

Whitney Lowe (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

Richard Talamantez (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Quail Lakes - , California USA

Estefania Perez (Gearbox)

Singles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jose Perez (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Luis Valenzuela

Doubles - B

Tess La Rue

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Michael Schmitz (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Singles - A

Alondra Canchola

Singles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Ricardo Diaz (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Julius Ellis (Head)

Singles - A

Angel Eden Galvan (Head)

Singles - C

Adriel Horton (Prince / Ektelon)

Singles - B

Haiden Rivera (Head)

Singles - C

Michele Robinson (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jesse Rojas (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Jose Rojas (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Marco Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Cody Thomas

Singles - B

Francisco Troncoso (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

In-Shape Sport: Yosemite Ave - , California USA

Richard Hargrove (Gearbox)

Singles - C

Jazmin Trevino (Head)

Women's Doubles - Advanced

La Fitness - , California USA

Luis Avila (Gearbox)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Laguna Creek Racquet Culb - , California USA

Darrin McNally (Gearbox)

Singles - A

Renaissance Club Sport - , California USA

Erica Williams (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Cindy Yuill (E-Force)

Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Josh Bennett (Pro Kennex)

Singles - B

George Jones (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Stanford Racquetball Club - , California USA

Ro-El Cordero (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Travis Afb Fitness Center - , California USA

Matthew Antley (Head)

Singles - A

Singles - B

Twin Arbors Athletic Club - , California USA

Carlos Izaguirre

Singles - A

Singles - B

Aj Binning (E-Force)

Doubles - A

Singles - A

UC Santa Cruz - , California USA

Stephanie Christensen

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Women's Doubles - Advanced

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament