Tournament: 2018 ALOHA Shootout

7/28/2018 - 7/29/2018, In-Shape Sport: Holiday - Fairfield, CA USA





24hr Super Sport - , California USA

Jeffrey Morse (Head)

Doubles - B

Active Sports Club, Santa Cruz - , California USA

Keerti Ayakannu (Head)

Doubles - A

Airport Club - , California USA

Eric McLaughlin (E-Force)

Doubles - Elite

Larry Pack (E-Force)

Doubles - Elite

Anastasia - , California USA

Benjamin Perez (Wilson)

Doubles - A

Cal Poly - , California USA

Bryce Nakai (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Open

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Randy Miller (Head)

Doubles - A

Jerry Miller

Doubles - B

California Family Fitness - Natomas - , California USA

Scott Warren (Head)

Doubles - Open

Camp Parks Army Fitness - , California USA

Michael Baker (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Chico Sports Club - , California USA

Gilbert Hernandez

Doubles - Elite

City Sport - , California USA

Irvin Sanchez (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

City Sports - , California USA

Richard Aal (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - A

City Sports - , California USA

Freddy Flores (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

City Sports - , California USA

John Provan (Head)

Doubles - Elite

Cesar Vazquez (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

Brian Grinstead

Doubles - Open

Club One Fitness Center - , California USA

Harry Vernon (E-Force)

Doubles - B

Tyrone Snipes (Head)

Doubles - Open

Club Sport Fremont - , California USA

Randy Christopher (E-Force)

Doubles - A

Club Sport San Ramon - , California USA

Mike Lippitt (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Dan Diodati (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Harold Jagoda (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

Carla Francis (Head)

Doubles - B

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

Israel Torres (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Open

Fairfield Inshape - , California USA

Shaun Hayes

Doubles - B

Mike Tomson (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

Fit Republic - , California USA

Ben Alvarez

Doubles - A

Fitness Evolution - , California USA

Fernando Imperio (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

In Shape - , California USA

Samuel Aguirre (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Elite

Troy Nakai (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport Monterey - , California USA

Armando Villa (E-Force)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Antioch - , California USA

Nick Steiner (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Cedric Collins (Head)

Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: El Dorado - , California USA

Shaun Haley (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - B

Jerry Hall (Head)

Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: Elmira - , California USA

Ivan Salas (Head)

Doubles - Open

Jeff Barron (E-Force)

Doubles - Open

Carol Loomis (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - B

Whitney Lowe (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

Richard Talamantez (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Holiday - , California USA

Mike Dasilva (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

Aaron Dumas (E-Force)

Doubles - A

Peter Fournier

Doubles - Elite

George Kennedy (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - A

Debra Lintao (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - B

Thomas Lunsted

Doubles - B

Regina Martinez (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Jeff Parker

Doubles - A

Jeff Portugal (Head)

Doubles - A

Maily Sithixay (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Walter Bennett (E-Force)

Doubles - Open

David Hostler

Doubles - Elite

Oui Sithixay

Doubles - Elite

Al Tolentino (Prince / Ektelon)

Doubles - A

Sherbert Williamson (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Quail Lakes - , California USA

Estefania Perez (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Jose Perez (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

In-Shape Sport: Tracy - , California USA

David Gonzales (Wilson)

Doubles - Open

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Luis Valenzuela

Doubles - B

Knox La Rue

Doubles - Open

Michael Schmitz (Head)

Doubles - A

Alondra Canchola

Doubles - B

Ricardo Diaz (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Julius Ellis (Head)

Doubles - A

Angel Eden Galvan (Head)

Doubles - B

Antonio Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Open

Jesse Rojas (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Marco Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Doubles - Open

Cody Thomas

Doubles - B

In-Shape Sport: Yosemite Ave - , California USA

Jazmin Trevino

Doubles - A

LA Fitness Lacey - , Washington USA

Paul Julbes (Gearbox)

Doubles - Open

Laguna Creek Racquet Culb - , California USA

Darrin McNally (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Lakeridge - , California USA

David Velez

Doubles - B

Livermore Valley Tennis Club - , California USA

Brad Maryman

Doubles - A

Livermore Valley Tennis Club - , California USA

Brent Meeks (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Napa Cc - , California USA

Gerry Cruz (Gearbox)

Doubles - B

Prime Time Athletic Club - , California USA

Brian Laney

Doubles - Elite

Renaissance Club Sport - , California USA

Erica Williams (Pro Kennex)

Doubles - B

San Diego Fitness - , California USA

Joel Arredondo (Gearbox)

Doubles - Elite

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Luis Hernandez

Doubles - Elite

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Ryan King

Doubles - Elite

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Jeff Stark (Head)

Doubles - Open

Twin Arbors Athletic Club - , California USA

Steve Cook (Gearbox)

Doubles - A

Carlos Izaguirre

Doubles - B

Aj Binning (E-Force)

Doubles - A

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Doubles - Open

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Doubles - Open


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
Penn Racquetballs
 Tournament