Tournament: The 2018 9th Annual FREE USA Racquetball/ORA Membership Tourney September 29-September 30, 2018

9/29/2018 - 9/30/2018, RPAC at The Ohio State University - Columbus, OH USA





Baldwin Wallace College - , Ohio USA

Daniel Herrera (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Baldwin Wallace University - , Ohio USA

Faith Malek

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Baywinds Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Matthew Wray (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Beechmont Racquet Club - , Ohio USA

Raghu Telidevara

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Black

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - B

Countryside YMCA - , Ohio USA

Ed Holcomb (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Courthouse Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

Jeffrey Giordano (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Emh - , Ohio USA

Leslie Szalai (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Todd Ott (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Hall Of Fame Fitness Center - , Ohio USA

William McCarthy (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

Hanover College Horner Center - , Indiana USA

Eric Burnett (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

L A Fitness - , Ohio USA

Ed Holcomb Sr.

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

L.a. Fitness - , Ohio USA

Jill Hitt (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - C / D

Alain Pujolar (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Gunsch (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Cheryl Miller (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - C / D

Women's Singles - C / D

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Cuong La

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Michael Shaw (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Jack Gau (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Pat Chrestoff (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Seth Bullock (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Tammy Deblock (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Allan Springer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Steve Barry (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Chan (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Charles Knight (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Jack Evans (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Harry Glover (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness Carmel - , Indiana USA

Gregory Heinle (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fittness Bridgewater Fall - , Ohio USA

Andy Bennett

Men's Singles - B

Dennis Nichols (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Lafayette - , Missouri USA

Jakob Molskness

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Lifetime Fitness - , Indiana USA

Linda Shanahan (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - A

Lifetime Fitness Deerfield - , Ohio USA

Faiz Hakim (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Miami - , Ohio USA

Joel Malin

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Miami County Ymca - , Ohio USA

Tony Berkemeier (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Miami University - , Ohio USA

Doug Curry (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Pete Ferris

Men's Singles - C / D

Miami University - No Club - , Ohio USA

Tom Schaber (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C / D

Nautilus 24/7 - , Ohio USA

Kevin Hurst

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Grant Stubbins (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Cody Meadows (Head)

Men's Singles - C / D

Ohio State Racquetball - , Ohio USA

Norm Groves

Men's Doubles - B

Ohio State University - , Ohio USA

Nick Crawley

Men's Singles - C / D

Robert Chabot (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Hunter Tausch

Men's Singles - C / D

Other - , Indiana USA

Evan Howard (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Logan Babcock (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

David Hamilton (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jim Knickerbocker (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

Purdue University - , Indiana USA

Hunter Vaught (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Elyse Duffie (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Collin Lynch

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Elena Robles (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Purdue University Racquetball Club - , Indiana USA

Ari Maayan

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

William Hopman

Men's Singles - C / D

Sawmill Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Bruce Drye (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stambaugh Stadium (YSU) - , Ohio USA

Nawal Moatassem (Head)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - A

Rhen Weaver (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

The Heights Health & Racquet Club - , Ohio USA

Paul Miller (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - B / C

The Ohio State University - , Ohio USA

Kevin Berkowitz

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Collin McCabe

Men's Singles - C / D

University Of Akron - , Ohio USA

Michael Deblock

Mixed Doubles - B / C

University Of Cincinnati Racquetball Organization - , Ohio USA

Nikhil Kumar Palakurthi (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Cincinnati Rec Center - , Ohio USA

Chengcheng Li (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Tianyi Li

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Urban Active - , Ohio USA

Tyler Stevens

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Veterans Park - , Ohio USA

Aj Bennett (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Waycross Athletic Club - , Ohio USA

Rom Dresbach

Men's Doubles - Open

Ymca - , Ohio USA

Jacob Gentillon (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Ymca - , Ohio USA

Nancy Mertz (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Marvin Beverly

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Barry Sprague (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ymca Auglaize-mercer - , Ohio USA

Kenny Hole (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Youngstown Ymca - , Ohio USA

Robert Bielik (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D


HEAD Penn - Balls