Tournament: MWRA Season Opener IRT Pro/Am

9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





24 Hour Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Mitch Posner

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Abrams Fitness Center - , Texas USA

David Trejo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Acac - , Maryland USA

Vicki Hopkins

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Alexander Family Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Tamika Holman

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Brent Walters (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andrews Afb, Fitness Ctr - , Maryland USA

Shaun Phillips (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Athletic Club Of - , Pennsylvania USA

Travis Aldinger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Tyler Aldinger (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Derrick Girouard (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dan Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Athletic Club Of York - , Pennsylvania USA

Jon Flahart (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hal Spiro (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mike Spiro (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jay Walker

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Baldwin Wallace University - , Ohio USA

Thomas Carter (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Big Vanilla - , Maryland USA

Sherri Maslanik (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Care /san Nicolás - , Nuevo León MEX

Erick Cuevas Fernandez

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Central YMCA - , Delaware USA

Ethan Smith

Men's Age Singles - 24- B/C

Men's Singles - C

Central YMCA - , Delaware USA

Erik Duricek

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Central YMCA - , Delaware USA

Pierce Smith

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Central YMCA - , Delaware USA

Paul Smith Jr (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Club Fit - , New York USA

Karen Lett (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Club Tiquipaya - , cochabamba BOL

Diego Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

David Horn

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Columbia Athletic Club - , Maryland USA

Mary Helen Sprecher (Head)

Women's Doubles - B

Delaware Valley High School - , Pennsylvania USA

Joe Kelley (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Samuel Kelley (Slazenger)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Adam Manilla (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Dover Afb Fitness Center - , Delaware USA

Erick Perez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Fairfax Racquet - , Virginia USA

Abril Prado (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Fort Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Karen Denu (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Scott Brown (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Frederick Ymca - , Maryland USA

Brandon Bellotti (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ft Detrick-cpt Jennifer J. Shafer Odom Gym - , Maryland USA

David Trejo (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ft. Belvoir Graves Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Jooney Moon

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ft. Myer Fitness Center - , Virginia USA

Roy Hare (Head)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Georgia Southwestern State Un - , Georgia USA

Yacouba Keita (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Hunter Army Airfield - , Georgia USA

Greg Phillips (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kirkwood Racquet & Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Mike Gaffney (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Tolulope Ige (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (Head)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Dudley Hackett (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Brett Lane (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Jeremiah Smith

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Irene Abdou (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Fanta David (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Jeremy Haines (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 30+ C

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Steven Shapiro

Men's Age Singles - 65+

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Seth Parker (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Carl Diaz (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , New York USA

Dean Baer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Georgia USA

Maurice Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Carol Gotthard (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , New Jersey USA

Greg Caruso

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Maryland USA

Steven War

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Paul Smith Sr (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Ariel Garcia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , California USA

John Wolfe (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Virginia USA

Mikki Cottet (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Pennsylvania USA

Tom Gaffney (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Angelo Perilli (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

La Fitness Cherry Hill - , New Jersey USA

David Austin

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness Falls Church Va - , Virginia USA

Marcos Quinteros (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Felix Rocha

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness West Chester, Pa - , Pennsylvania USA

John Learson (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 70+ A

La Fitness, Woodbridge - , Virginia USA

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Gerardo Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Andree Parrilla (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lakeforest Sport & Health - , Maryland USA

Beverly Supanick (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Life Time Fitness - , Virginia USA

Adil Khokar (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lifetime Fitness - , Maryland USA

Masiel Rivera (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Frank Bantell (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Mike Grisz (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Medallion Country Club - , Ohio USA

Kyle Ulliman (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Merritt - , Maryland USA

Dylan Pruitt (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Merritt- Security, & The Jcc - , Maryland USA

Jamal Harris (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mount Vernon Athletic Club - , Virginia USA

Troy Moore (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

None - , Virginia USA

Christine Farinas

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Northwood Racquet Club-easton - , Pennsylvania USA

Simon Totive (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Philadelphia Sports Club - , Pennsylvania USA

Geoff Heskett (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Philadelphia Sports Club at Highpoint - , Pennsylvania USA

Charlotte Gordon (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mel Gordon (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Princess Anne Rec Center - , Virginia USA

Francis Anum (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Racqueteers - , Pennsylvania USA

Dominick Christiano (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Riverside Wellness & Fitness Center-peninsula - , Virginia USA

J D Shelton (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

San Jose Indoor Club - , San Jose CRI

Andres Acuna (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Acuna (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tommy Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Seaford Racquetball Fitness Club - , Delaware USA

Mark Grassett (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Set Cubillos Racquetball Club - , Atlantico COL

Set Cubillos (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Severn Park Racquet And Health Club - , Maryland USA

Gilbert Mackall (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Severna Park Racquetball & Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Jon Davis (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Takashi Yamashita (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Melissa Brown (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Chris Tompkins (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Severna Park Racquetball And Fitness Club - , Maryland USA

Michael Engle (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mark Gruszecki (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Shepherd Universtiy Wellness Center - , West Virginia USA

Phillip Fowler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Sport Fit - , Maryland USA

Eric Robinson (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Christopher Ruano (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Fowler (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

T. J. Baumbaugh

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sport & Health - Lakeforest - , Maryland USA

Scott McDaniel (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sport & Health At Worldgate - , Virginia USA

Maddie Melendez (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Sport And Health - , Virginia USA

Marcos Herboso (Harrow)

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeff Grammes

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sportfit Laurel - , Maryland USA

Troy Warigon (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Steven Simpson (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

SportFIT Laurel Racquetball - , Maryland USA

Sam Loggins (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

Sportfit Laurel Racquetball - , Maryland USA

Tavares Patton (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Kevin Martin (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gary Somers (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - , Maryland USA

Tirrell Green

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Tracie Valentine (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jai Jennings (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Chance Manley (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ed Krest

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Janice Ryan-Arnold (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Straton Woods Park - , Virginia USA

Raul Berrios (Unsquashable)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Supreme Sports Club - , Maryland USA

Robert Bokulic (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Tennis 13 - , Quebec CAN

Daniel Turbide (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Angel Rosa (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - , Missouri USA

John Scott (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

World Gym - , New York USA

Frank Catalano (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Vincent Melia (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Nick Montalbano (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Worldgate Sport & Health - , Virginia USA

Aristo Mitchell (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mark Baron (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Xtreme - , Chihuahua MEX

Alejandro Landa (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca Fredericksburg - , Virginia USA

Scott Martin (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ymca, Kirk Famil - , Virginia USA

Kelani Bailey (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ymca, Washington D.c - , Virginia USA

Abigail Mann (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament