Tournament: Beaver Classic

1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019, Timberhill Athletic Club - Corvallis, OR USA





Bay Area Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jason Samora (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Laura Morin (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Katie Bain

Men's Singles - D

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacob Edwards (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Head)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Kelsey Klinger

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - B

Annie Roberts (Head)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Bryan Roberts

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ian Bain

Men's Singles - A

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Craig Wagner (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Taylor (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Karen Whitehead (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Community Center - , Oregon USA

Robert Lysaker (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Nathan Buring (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Aidan Crockett (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Rachel Creel (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

James Trujillo

Men's Doubles - C

Griff Bear (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael McPherson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Linfield - , Oregon USA

Greg Copeland (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Tyler Vorhies (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Sara Freeman (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Brooke Johnson (Head)

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Tim Harris (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brandon Kiept

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lexi York (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Tyler Loescher (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ashley Smith (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Rick Charbonneau (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Charbonneau (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

River Rd Courthouse - , Oregon USA

Nick Buring (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Ryan King

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Shasta Athletic Club - , California USA

Jeff Stark (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

The Club Fitness Center - , California USA

Michael Bern (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Danielle Barrett

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Paul Durbin (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Durbin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Rudy Garza (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Richard Graff (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Puneet Jain (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Foster Kirsch (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bernardo Magana

Men's Doubles - B

Elena Mathew (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Prem Mathew (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Douglas Severs

Men's Singles - C

Olivia Solensky (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - D

Andy Tucknott

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Julio Boriss

Men's Singles - D

Natalie Lorati (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Erik Holman (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Ryan Moon

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Colleen McNally (Wilson)

Women's Singles - B

Autumn Lewis

Women's Singles - A

Ymca Albany - , Oregon USA

Tommy Johnson (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - D