2018 Sunset Turkey Shoot Racquetball Tournament

11/8/2018 - 11/11/2018, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





24 Hour Fitness / La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jerry Buckner (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - D

Athletic Club of Bend - , Oregon USA

Roberto Cardenas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Kaitlyn Boyle (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Krystle Boyle (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Lina Droste

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Will Post

Boy's Singles - High School - Advanced

Men's Doubles - B

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Tyler Vorhies (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Laura Morin (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jacob Larsen

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Katie Bain

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacob Edwards (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Bruce Howard (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Drake Howard (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Blake Ingram (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Shelby Levens

Girl's Singles - High School - Beginner

Raymond Love (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Love

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Benjamin Roberts

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Kevin Savory (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Andy White (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Club Sport - , Oregon USA

Shane Goodell (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Rory Lampe (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Eric Nelson

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Tucker Elkins

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Don Kerzel (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Courtsports - , Oregon USA

Tony Carson (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Lee Cramer (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Loren Shultz

Men's Singles - D

Dan Cramer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Fitness 54 - , Georgia USA

Michael Arterburn (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Honolulu Club - , Hawaii USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Noland Magbaleta (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Leo Mier (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

L.a. Fitness - , Oregon USA

Robert Jose (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mason Masuda (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Douglas (Cliff Swain)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Luke Miller (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Rick Tetzloff (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kimberly Tran (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Atom Fjeldsted (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - High School - Advanced

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Pat Montgomery

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Grant Stalley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

James Trujillo

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Dave Azuma (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Jessica Amezcua (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Griff Bear (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Keith Greeney

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Toby Harris

Men's Doubles - A

John Hart (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - A

Murali Kilaru (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Michael McPherson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - C

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Wendall Pelham (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

David Rosenbaum (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

John Sheehan (Head)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jerry Svoboda (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Leo Varghese (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Carl Serpa (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness Hillsboro - , Oregon USA

Megan Mathes (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

La Fitness Pearl District - , Oregon USA

Michael Bibeau (E-Force)

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Stevanie Fama (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jarren Swazo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeremy Levin (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mike Lyons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

John Ralston

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Mac - , Oregon USA

Catherine Morley

Girl's Singles - High School - Advanced

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Woolf (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Sara Freeman (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

David Moyle (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Charles Blomquist (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jennifer Briglia (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Liz Wainwright

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Ed Boyle

Mixed Doubles - A

Steven Boyle (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Robert Hill (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Tony Teach

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jeff Clark (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Joanie Hofmeister (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jerrol Lackey (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - C

Sunset High School - , Oregon USA

Jay Khajanchee (Head)

Boy's Singles - High School - Advanced

Men's Singles - D

The Gym - , Oregon USA

Dan Graham (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Josh Tittle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Marla Crane (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Robert Durbin (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Richard Graff (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Elena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament