Association App: Racquetball Demo





All Over - , Missouri USA

Marty Hogan

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Aubrey Kirch (Dunlop)

Women's Singles - C

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Bill George (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Clay Madsen Recreation Center - , Texas USA

Phyllis Clair (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Woody Clouse (Harrow)

Men's Doubles - Open

Fayetteville Athletic Club - , Arkansas USA

Garry Carter (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Gold's Gym - , Texas USA

Nicolas Tapia (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gold's Gym - , Texas USA

Laurie Bartels (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - A

Golds Gym - Hill Country Village - , Texas USA

Venita Mitchell (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - A

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

John Ellis (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

JCC - , Missouri USA

Bryan Shaw (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jewish Community Center - , North Carolina USA

Larry Blythe (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jim Barnett Park - , Virginia USA

Nina Hengen

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

L.a Fitnes - , Texas USA

Mike Guidry (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

L.a. Fitness - , Texas USA

Aditya Ekbote (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - D

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Jennifer Fenton

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Texas USA

Mike Franks (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Arizona USA

Karen Key (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Texas USA

David Ragsdale (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , California USA

Jason Mannino (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Landshark Fitness - , Texas USA

Tom Oaks (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Laredo Racquetball Association - , Texas USA

Raul Basurto Jr (E-Force)

Men's Singles - D

Life Time - Target Center - , Minnesota USA

Sudsy Monchik (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cliff Swain

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Paula Noe (Wilson)

Women's Singles - D

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lifetime Fitness - , Texas USA

Roger Hertzberg (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Maverick Athletic Club - , Texas USA

Leo Vasquez (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

One On One Athletic Club - , Michigan USA

Ed Arias

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Southern Methodist University - , Texas USA

Steve Hoyt (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Surprise Racquet Complex - , Arizona USA

Laura Fenton Kovanda

Women's Singles - Open

TBA - , Florida USA

Rosario Betancourt-kelley (E-Force)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Carter Jaynes (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

George Bustos (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lance Gilliam (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

University of Texas: Austin Rec Center - , Texas USA

Kim Russell-Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Women's Singles - Open

Ymca Briargate - , Colorado USA

Ryan Rodgers (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
Test
 Tournament
 Tournament