Challenge Ladder: Edmonton Squash League 2016-17

10/17/2016 - 4/30/2017, Edmonton Squash Club - Edmonton, AB CAN


Search by Last Name     Search by Division


Singles Open     # of Participants:

Rank
Photo Name From Ladder

1

Diana Shaw

Edmonton, AB CAN

2

Samer Adeeb

Edmonton, AB CAN

3

Mark Agnew

Edmonton, AB CAN

4

Scott Anderson

Edmonton, AB CAN

5

Hayley Andruko

Edmonton, AB CAN

6

Gail Arbuckle

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

7

Stephen Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN

8

Jeanine Auch

Edmonton, AB CAN

9

Lori Balch

Edmonton, AB CAN

10

Dave Bassindale

Edmonton, AB CAN

11

Ryan Bastian

Edmonton, AB CAN

12

John Beamish

Edmonton, AB CAN

13

Todd Berg

Edmonton, AB CAN

14


Patrick Binns

Edmonton, AB CAN

15

Michael Birdsell

Stony Plain, AB CAN

16

Leo Bonanni

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

17

Carey Borchuk

Beaumont, Alberta CAN

18

John Borowiecki

Edmonton, AB CAN

19

Pierre Boucher

Edmonton, AB CAN

20

Dana Bouliane

Edmonton, AB CAN

21

Tony Brierley

Edmonton, AB CAN

22

Marilyn Brodeur

Edmonton, AB CAN

23


Douglas Brooks

Ardrossan, AB CAN

24

Jarret Brophy

Edmonton, AB CAN

25


Steven Bruns

Edmonton, AB CAN

26

Ian Buchanan

Edmonton, AB CAN

27

Larry Butler

Calgary, AB CAN

28

Gwynne Bykowski

Edmonton, AB CAN

29

Paul Cadrin

Edmonton, AB CAN

30


Faron Cahoon

Edmonton, AB CAN

31

Chris Cassin

Edmonton, AB CAN

32

Janet Chapman

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

33

Travis Chapman

Edmonton, AB CAN

34

David Cheung

Edmonton, AB CAN

35

Derek Ciezki

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

36

Michael Clair

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

37

Luis Claro

Edmonton, AB CAN

38


Akiyah Clements

Edmonton, AB CAN

39

Chris Coggins

St. Albert, AB CAN

40

Cathy Condon

Edmonton, AB CAN

41

Mike Cox

St Albert, AB CAN

42

Mark Cullen

Edmonton, AB CAN

43

Stuart Davison

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

44

Jim Dawson

Edmonton, AB CAN

45

John De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN

46

Sigurd Delblanc

Edmonton, AB CAN

47

Dennis Dembicki

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

48

Phattaya Dhitivara

Edmonton, AB CAN

49

David Doyle

Edmonton, AB CAN

50

Trent Dunn

Leduc, AB CAN

51


Marlene Ebbers

Gibbons, AB CAN

52

Gareth Edwards

Edmonton, AB CAN

53

Joe English

St. Albert, AB CAN

54

Marcus Ergezinger

Edmonton, AB CAN

55

Kenneth Erickson

Edmonton, AB CAN

56

Margaret Fairbairn

Edmonton, AB CAN

57

Gary Faulkner

Edmonton, AB CAN

58

Dan Filaferro

Edmonton, AB CAN

59

Terry Flood

Beaumont, AB CAN

60

Nelson Fong

Edmonton, AB CAN

61

Felix Friedmann

St. Albert, AB CAN

62

Ryan Galloway

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

63

Larry Galye

St. Albert, AB CAN

64

Mike Gamache

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

65

Doug Garwasiuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

66

John Graham

Edmonton, AB CAN

67

Steven Graham

Edmonton, AB CAN

68

Stefan Guse

Edmonton, AB CAN

69


Sylvia Haak

Edmonton, AB CAN

70

Ron Haggett

Edmonton, AB CAN

71

Sarah Hall

Calgary, AB CAN

72

Todd Henschell

Edmonton, AB CAN

73

Nolan Hergott

Edmonton, AB CAN

74

Walter Hildebrandt

Edmonton, AB CAN

75

Trevor Hill

Edmonton, AB CAN

76


Jonathan Hokanson

Beaumont, AB CAN

77

Hish Hussein

Edmonton, AB CAN

78

Terry Ingraham

Edmonton, AB CAN

79

James Jewitt

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

80

Kristina Hill

Leduc County, AB CAN

81

Lesley Jewitt

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

82

James Johnson

Edmonton, AB CAN

83

Nadr Jomha

Edmonton, AB CAN

84

Shaheer Juma

Edmonton, AB CAN

85

Mark Jung

Edmonton, AB CAN

86

Glen Kayne

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

87

Michael Keating

St. Albert, AB CAN

88

Daryn Kemp

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

89

Scott Kern

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

90


Doug Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN

91

Kurtis Knopp

Leduc County, AB CAN

92


Todd Korol

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

93


Lacey Scott

Edmonton, AB CAN

94


Garth Laturnus

Edmonton, AB CAN

95

Tyler Lee

Edmonton, AB CAN

96


Landon Leinweber

Airdrie, AB CAN

97

Miranda Dawson

Edmonton, AB CAN

98

Heather Looy

Edmonton, AB CAN

99

Stu Maffret

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

100

Wayne Mah

Edmonton, AB CAN

101

Salman Mahmood

Leduc County, AB CAN

102

Jeremy Main

Edmonton, AB CAN

103

Wayne Mandryk

Edmonton, AB CAN

104

Joseph Mann

Edmonton, AB CAN

105

Lisa Marciak

Edmonton, AB CAN

106

Gary Mason

Edmonton, AB CAN

107

Marshall McAlister

Edmonton, AB CAN

108

John McBean

Edmonton, AB CAN

109

Don McClymont

Edmonton, AB CAN

110

Stephanie McConnell

Edmonton, AB CAN

111

Sara McNeill

Edmonton, AB CAN

112

Donna McWhinnie

Edmonton, AB CAN

113


John Mommersteeg

Edmonton, AB CAN

114

Kevin Morais

Edmonton, AB CAN

115


Shawn Moser

Beaumont, AB CAN

116

Julie Multamaki

Edmonton, AB CAN

117

Mathew Mylod

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

118

Susan Needham

Edmonton, AB CAN

119

Mike Norton

Edmonton, AB CAN

120

Gerry O'Donnell

Edmonton, AB CAN

121

Garry Ollis

St. Albert, AB CAN

122


Paul Olson

Edmonton, AB CAN

123


Jason Osborne

Edmonton, AB CAN

124

Sid Oscar

Edmonton, AB CAN

125

Stefan Oss-Cech

Edmonton, AB CAN

126

Jacqlyn Padavell

Edmonton, AB CAN

127

Heather Parrish

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

128

Matthew Parrish

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

129

Nap Pepin

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

130

Randal Peterson

Edmonton, AB CAN

131

Janice Place

Edmonton, AB CAN

132

Ken Plumb

Edmonton, AB CAN

133

Richard Polvere

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

134

Wes Prince

Edmonton, AB CAN

135

Subhan Rana

Edmonton, AB CAN

136


Scott Reinson

Edmonton, AB CAN

137

Dan Schiller

Edmonton, AB CAN

138

Greg Schoepp

Edmonton, AB CAN

139

Marilyn Scott

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

140

Sumayr Sekhon

Edmonton, AB CAN

141

Sanjay Sharma

Edmonton, AB CAN

142

Ken Shaw

Edmonton, AB CAN

143

Todds Sigfstead

Edmonton, AB CAN

144

Julia Smith

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

145

Jim Soneff

Edmonton, AB CAN

146

Gaby Sonego

Edmonton, AB CAN

147

Megan Stock

Edmonton, AB CAN

148

Peter Teasdale

Edmonton, AB CAN

149

Glen Tickner

Edmonton, AB CAN

150

Marc Tobert

Edmonton, AB CAN

151

Tj Townsend

Edmonton, AB CAN

152

Tom Trottier

Edmonton, AB CAN

153

Ross Vickery

St.albert, AB CAN

154

Wayne Waddell

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

155

Greg Wagner

Edmonton, AB CAN

156

Grant Wallis

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

157


Louis Wang

Edmonton, AB CAN

158

Darren Wight

Beaumont, AB CAN

159

Steven Wilk

Edmonton, AB CAN

160

Wayne Willett

Edmonton, AB CAN

161

Jeff Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN

162

John Wilson

Edmonton, AB CAN

163

Jacquie Woods

Edmonton, AB CAN

164

Mike Wordell

Edmonton, AB CAN

165

Perry Wynn

Edmonton, AB CAN

166

Daniel Wynne

Edmonton, AB CAN

167

Ross Yaremko

Edmonton, AB CAN

168

Darren Yu

Edmonton, AB CAN

169

Gilbert Zolondek

St. Albert, AB CAN

170

David Zygun

Edmonton, AB CAN

171

Chris Cullingham

Edmonton, AB CAN

172

Adrian De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN

173

Alan Ditschun

Edmonton, AB CAN

174

Craig Gardiner

Edmonton, AB CAN

175

Avnish Ghai

Edmonton, AB CAN

176

Curtis Gillespie

Edmonton, AB CAN

177

Bob Grynoch

Edmonton, AB CAN

178

Chris Hubick

Edmonton, AB CAN

179

Bob Iskiw

Edmonton, AB CAN

180

Andrew Jugovics

Edmonton, AB CAN

181


Brad Kotowich

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

182

Blaine Kulak

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

183

Brian Murphy

Edmonton, AB CAN

184

Dave Benterud

Edmonton, AB CAN

185

Dave Besuyen

Edmonton, AB CAN

186


Brian Washuta

Edmonton, AB CAN

187


Bryan Smith

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

188


Arthur Schultz

Edmonton, AB CAN

189

Chris Sprysak

Edmonton, AB CAN

190

Jordan Harker

Edmonton, AB CAN

191

Bruce Wiggins

Edmonton, AB CAN

192

David Hohnstein

Edmonton, AB CAN

193

Brooke Rothwell

Edmonton, AB CAN

194

Anthony Looy

Edmonton, AB CAN

195


Aya Okamoto

Edmonton, AB CAN

196

Sharon Blackwell

Edmonton, AB CAN

197

Mandelle Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN

198

Jon Chmilar

Edmonton, AB CAN

199

Aleem Merali

Edmonton, AB CAN

200

Marc Roy

Edmonton, AB CAN

201

Eliot Linklater

Edmonton, AB CAN

202

Andrew Linklater

Edmonton, AB CAN

203

Brian Maraj

Edmonton, AB CAN

204

Brea Pedersen

Edmonton, AB CAN

205

Kelly Liu

Edmonton, AB CAN

206

Geoff MacNeil

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

207


Alvin Thomas

Edmonton, AB CAN

208

Adam Laidlaw

Edmonton, AB CAN

209

John Birzgalis

Edmonton, AB CAN

210

Evan Wisniewski

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Singles: Open

211

Marianne Lund

Edmonton, AB CAN

212

Peter Cerra

Edmonton, AB CAN

213


Geoffrey Rutherford

Edmonton, AB CAN

214

Ben Shih

Edmonton, AB CAN

215

Michael Soneff

Edmonton, AB CAN

216

Corey Stewart

Edmonton, AB CAN

217

Cindy St. George

Edmonton, AB CAN

218

Brian Mogenson

Edmonton, AB CAN

219


Robert Buck

Sturgeon County , AB CAN

220


David Laurie

Edmonton, AB CAN

221

Soon Chung

Edmonton, AB CAN

222

Tony Plamondon

Edmonton, AB CAN

223

Chris Hobbs

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

224

Bob Lafleur

St Albert, AB CAN

225


Vincent Andrusiak

Edmonton, AB CAN

226

Bryce Short

Edmonton, AB CAN

227

Chris Pfliger

Edmonton, AB CAN

228

Barry Moore

Edmonton, AB CAN

229


Anthony McClellan

Edmonton, AB CAN

230

Bradley Willis

Edmonton, AB CAN

231

Carmen Rasmussen

Edmonton, AB CAN

232

Casey McKenzie

Edmonton, AB CAN

233

Beth Marple

Edmonton, AB CAN

234

Benjamin Lotery

Edmonton, AB CAN

235


Brad Magor

Edmonton, AB CAN

236

Annie Wong

Edmonton, AB CAN

237


Safwan Rafique

Edmonton, AB CAN

238

Lindsey Westover

Edmonton, AB CAN

239


Kyle Yakemchuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

240

Jeff McCurdy

Edmonton, AB CAN

241

Erin Sawyer

Edmonton, AB CAN

242


Charlie Clarke

St. Albert, AB CAN

243

Marlis Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN

244


Ian Gellatly

Canmore, AB CAN

245

James Phillips

Edmonton, AB CAN

246

Marco Desjardins

Edmonton, AB CAN

247

Chris Ozdoba

Edmonton, AB CAN

248


Yves Richard

Edmonton, AB CAN

249

Greg Bainbridge

Edmonton, AB CAN

250


Jim Orchard

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

251


Liam McClellan

Edmonton, AB CAN

252


Amir Azizi

Edmonton, AB CAN

253

Maria Cherkaoui

Edmonton, AB CAN

254

Megan Ploit

Edmonton, AB CAN

255

Dale Marchand

St Albert, AB CAN

256

Mitchell McKee

Edmonton, AB CAN

257

Jarek Szynkarczuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

258

Lauren Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN

259

Cal Jungwirth

Edmonton, AB CAN

260

Karl Spiwek

Sturgeon County, AB CAN

261

Jim Raso

St Albert, AB CAN

262

Rob Music

Edmonton, AB CAN

263

Lisa Davidson

Edmonton, AB CAN

264


Marie Parker

Edmonton, AB CAN

265

Paul Gutteridge

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

266

Francess Tassone

Edmonton, AB CAN

267

Mike Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

268

Rob Ferguson

Edmonton, AB CAN

269


Mina Gayed

Edmonton, AB CAN

270

Greg Bowker

St. Albert, AB CAN

271

Stafford White

Leduc, AB CAN

272

Darlene Wright

Edmonton, AB CAN

273

Paul Sharek

Edmonton, AB CAN

274

Jordan Davis

Edmonton, AB CAN

275


Stephen Visser

Edmonton, AB CAN

276

Fane Henderson

Edmonton, AB CAN

277

Hlif Thrainsdottir

Edmonton, AB CAN

278


Michael Fouts

Edmonton, AB CAN

279

Jay Jorgensen

Edmonton, AB CAN

280

Marie Chudyk

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

281

Connor Glynn

Edmonton, AB CAN

282

John Clarkin

Edmonton, AB CAN

283

Peter Wardell

Edmonton, AB CAN

284

Cary Bushell

Edmonton, AB CAN

285

Graham Baartman

St Albert, AB CAN

286

Pat Murphy

Edmonton, AB CAN

287


Candace Willis

Edmonton, AB CAN

288


Clarke Wiebe

Edmonton, AB CAN

289

Terry Barraclough

Edmonton, AB CAN

290


Andrew Fisher

Edmonton, AB CAN

291

Bradley Salter

Edmonton, AB CAN

292

Gabrielle Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

293


Sean Lelacheur

Edmonton, AB CAN

294

Adhikar Gokul

Edmonton, AB CAN

295

Andrew King

Edmonton, AB CAN

296

Laura Fraser

Edmonton, AB CAN

297

Jordan Robinson

Edmonton, AB CAN

298

Darren Horbaty

Edmonton, AB CAN

299

Ryan Vachon

Edmonton, AB CAN

300

Michael Doyle

Edmonton, AB CAN

301

A.j. Pedersen

Edmonton, AB CAN

302


Mohammed Nazief

Edmonton, AB CAN

303

Tiana Field-Ridley

Edmonton, AB CAN

304


Ryan Mussbacher

Edmonton, AB CAN

305

Frank Marsiglio

St. Albert, AB CAN

306


Ibrahim Elserafy

Edmonton, AB CAN

307

Sean Peacock

Edmonton, AB CAN

308

Justin Cairns

Edmonton, AB CAN

309

Braidon Reid

Edmonton, AB CAN

310

Matt Cronin

Edmonton, AB CAN

311

Halle Singh

Edmonton, AB CAN

312

Noah Ergezinger

Edmonton, AB CAN

313


Jonathan Lacasse

Edmonton, AB CAN

314

Carolyn Binns

Edmonton, AB CAN

315


Wendy Cheung

Edmonton, AB CAN

316

Leneela Sharma

Edmonton, AB CAN

317

Anna Hobart

Edmonton, AB CAN

318

Maya Jeerakathil

Edmonton, AB CAN

319

Kelly Gardiner

Edmonton, AB CAN

320

Bill Eaton

Edmonton, AB CAN

321

Carly Morrison

Edmonton, AB CAN

322


Christa Eaton

Edmonton, AB CAN

323


Duncan Lee

Edmonton, AB CAN

324

Tim Mallett

Edmonton, AB CAN

325

Kaiser Leung

Edmonton, AB CAN

326

Paul Guevara

Edmonton, AB CAN

327

Richard Orton

Edmonton, AB CAN

328

Tim Smythe

Edmonton, AB CAN

329


Bruce Bensen

Edmonton, AB CAN

330

Ian Douglas

Edmonton, AB CAN

331

Jared Priestner

Edmonton, AB CAN

332

Trina Wordell

Edmonton, AB CAN

333

Todd Schonbeck

Edmonton, AB CAN

334

Steven Lee

Edmonton, AB CAN

335

Joshua Dube

Edmonton, AB CAN

336

Jonathan Mark

Edmonton, AB CAN

337

Sameer Jadavji

Edmonton, AB CAN

338

Michelle Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

339

Warren Jones

Edmonton, AB CAN

340


Kyley Fyculak

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

341

Tony Palladino

Edmonton, AB CAN

342

Pierre Vandendooren

St Albert, AB CAN

343

Noman Raza

Edmonton, AB CAN

344

Wai Cheung

Edmonton, AB CAN

345

Gerry Fardoe

Edmonton, AB CAN

346

Vandy Lipinski

Edmonton, AB CAN

347

Ryan Black

Edmonton, AB CAN

348

Bill Guiney

Edmonton, AB CAN

349

Caroline De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN

350

David Tougas

Edmonton, AB CAN

351

Ryan Haynes

Edmonton, AB CAN

352


Mustafa Wida

Edmonton, AB CAN

353


Jeffrey Pratt

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

354

Su Chun

Edmonton, AB CAN

355

Heather Sanregret

Edmonton, AB CAN

356

Lesley Kittlitz

Edmonton, AB CAN

357


Nathan Kawulka

Edmonton, AB CAN

358

Michael Bergen

Edmonton, AB CAN

359

Ali Arshad

Edmonton, AB CAN

360

Stephen Adams

Edmonton, AB CAN

361


Andrew Loden

Edmonton, AB CAN

362

Sandra Gad

Edmonton, AB CAN

363


Conrad Langier

Edmonton, AB CAN

364

Steven Pearson

Edmonton, AB CAN

365

Michael Grand

Edmonton, AB CAN

366

Chris Penner

Edmonton, AB CAN

367

Andrew Lim

Edmonton, AB CAN

368

Jennifer Black

Edmonton, AB CAN

369

Gary Antoniuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

370

Nicholas Whayman

Edmonton, AB CAN

371

Reuben Ross

Edmonton, AB CAN

372


Gary Turner

Edmonton, AB CAN

373

Daniel Jagusch

Edmonton, AB CAN

374

Zain-Ul Abideen

Edmonton, AB CAN

375

Carlos Malloy

Edmonton, AB CAN

376

Rob Gingras

Edmonton, AB CAN

377

Eugenio Silva

Edmonton, AB CAN

378


Jeff Macpherson

Edmonton, AB CAN

379

Leonora Wieringa

Edmonton, AB CAN

380


Michael Burgess

Edmonton, AB CAN

381

Nicholas Pryce

Edmonton, AB CAN

382

Kyle Baird

Fort Saskachewan, AB CAN

383

Simon Grinde

Edmonton, AB CAN

384

Marwan Salam

Edmonton, AB CAN

385

Joshua Pulfer

Edmonton, AB CAN

386

Colleen Rathburn

Beaumont, AB CAN

387

Anis Umed Ali

Edmonton, AB CAN

388


Troy Young

Edmonton, AB CAN

389

Dorothy Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN

390


Ryan Johnson

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

391

Mark Patterson

Edmonton, AB CAN

392

Darcy Cordell

Edmonton, AB CAN

393

Marc Henley

Edmonton, AB CAN

394

Jp Adams

Edmonton, AB CAN

395

Callen Kenyon

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

396

Shawn Bishop

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

397


Matt Zilinski

Edmonton, AB CAN

398

Trevor Pasanen

Edmonton, AB CAN

399

Morgan Snyder

Edmonton, AB CAN

400

Rod Sutton

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

401


Pete Goodings

Edmonton, AB CAN

402

James Hart

Edmonton, AB CAN

403

Jim Dillon

Edmonton, AB CAN

404

Jeff Lewis

Edmonton, AB CAN

405

Kyle Bouthillier

Edmonton, AB CAN

406

Chad Brown

Edmonton, AB CAN

407

Leslie Lam

Edmonton, AB CAN

408

Cody Hladki

Edmonton, AB CAN

409

Cory Bartlett

Edmomton , AB CAN

410

Amr Abou Zeid

Edmonton, AB CAN

411

Amr Hamour

Edmonton, AB CAN

412

Morgan Burn

Edmonton, AB CAN

413

Merilie Reynolds

Edmonton, AB CAN

414

Safwan Malik

Edmonton, AB CAN

415

Kris Peckitt

Edmonton, AB CAN

416

Lane Richard

Edmonton, AB CAN

417

Ash Badry

Edmonton , AB CAN

418

Kim Visser

Edmonton, AB CAN

419

Hitesh Chugh

Edmonton, AB CAN

420

David Hlavacek

Edmonton, AB CAN

421

Lisa Mayner

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

422

Jill Patrick

Edmonton, AB CAN

423


Evan Watson

Edmonton, AB CAN

424

Richard Mico

Edmonton, AB CAN

425

Kelvin Liang

Calgary, AB CAN

426

Muhammad Khan

Edmonton, AB CAN

427

Tara Seibert

Edmonton, AB CAN

428


Brad Prince

Edmonton, AB CAN

429

Ian Price

Edmonton, AB CAN

430

Muhammad Moazzam Khan

Edmonton, AB CAN

431

Mike Fortier

Edmonton, AB CAN

432

Andrew Currie

Edmonton , AB CAN

433

Henry Currie

Edmonton, AB CAN

434

Trevor Belanger

Edmonton, AB CAN

435

Aaron Fong

Edmonton, AB CAN

436

Angel Yu

Edmonton, AB CAN

437

Stephan Tchir

Edmonton, AB CAN

438

Zeeshan Javed

Edmonton, AB CAN

439

Steve Schippanoski

Edmonton, AB CAN

440

Travis De Groot

Edmonton, AB CAN

441

Gabrielle Donoff

Edmonton, AB CAN

442

Lyle Brookes

Edmonton, AB CAN

443

Bilal Ahmed

Edmonton, AB CAN

444

Philip Hicks

Edmonton, AB CAN

445

Scott Baird

Edmonton, AB CAN

446

Anindya Ghosh

Edmonton, AB CAN

447

Caroline Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN

448

Ayaaz Janmohamed

Edmonton, AB CAN

449

Tom Shearer

Edmonton, AB CAN

450

Kyle Runzer

Edmonton, AB CAN

451

Tejas Sankar

Edmonton, AB CAN

452

Kyle Stowkowy

Edmonton, AB CAN

453

Ryan Miller

Edmonton, AB CAN

454

Tyrone O'Dea

Parkland County, AB CAN

455

Nigel Lilley

Edmonton, AB CAN

456

Ky Macmaster

Fort Saskatchewan , AB CAN

457

Daniel Visser

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

458

Sean Kearney

Edmonton, AB CAN

459

Jonathan Chia

Edmonton, AB CAN

460


Dave Sawchuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

461

Chad Gamelin

Edmonton, AB CAN

462

Emerson Dickie

Edmonton, AB CAN

463

Anchit Kishore

Edmonton, AB CAN

464

Vivek Mehta

Edmonton, AB CAN

465

Ali Sachedina

Edmonton, AB CAN

466


Harrison Tchir

Edmonton, AB CAN

467

Krystal Arnott

Edmonton, AB CAN

468

Rachel King

Edmonton, AB CAN

469

Jatin Govind

Edmonton, AB CAN

470

Angela Chen

Edmonton, AB CAN

471

Akshey Kumar

Edmonton, AB CAN

472

Kevin Smiley

St. Albert, AB CAN

473

Inye Horsfall

Edmonton, AB CAN

474

Brenda Haynes

Edmonton, AB CAN

475

Ian Pestano

Edmonton, AB CAN

476

Hanif Fazal

Edmonton, AB CAN

477

Kathleen Elhatton-Lake

Edmonton, AB CAN

478

Troi Lafleche

Edmonton , AB CAN

479

Brian Thoen

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

480

Kassia Fardoe

Edmonton, AB CAN

481

Nicole Meyer

Edmonton, AB CAN

482

Amir Rahemtulla

Edmonton, AB CAN

483

Shane McCooeye

Edmonton, AB CAN

484

Deanne Beis

Edmonton, AB CAN

485

Gilbert Lumague

Edmonton, AB CAN

486

Erik Bruveris

Edmonton, AB CAN

487

Steven Price

Edmonton , AB CAN

488

Jared Cameron

Edmonton, AB CAN

489

Danielle Schippanoski

Edmonton, AB CAN

490

Allan McDonald

St. Albert, AB CAN

491

Dean Kennedy

Edmonton, AB CAN

492

Steve Ampleman

Edmonton, AB CAN

493

Patrick Galloway

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

494

Nick Burak

Edmonton, AB CAN

495

Jerry Bereznicki

Edmonton, AB CAN

496

Chris Goodwin

Edmonton, AB CAN

497


Richard Hatfield

Sherwood Park , AB CAN

498

Chelsea Donnelly

Edmonton, AB CAN

499

Peter Birzgalis

Edmonton, AB CAN

500


Deepak Mahajan

Edmonton, AB CAN

501

Marc Moreau

Edmonton, AB CAN

502

Lindsay Buchanan

Edmonton, AB CAN

503

Abdel Rahman El Nady

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Singles: Open