Challenge Ladder: Edmonton Squash League 2017-18

10/1/2017 - 4/30/2018, Edmonton Squash Club - Edmonton, AB CAN


Search by Last Name     Search by Division


Singles Open     # of Participants:

Rank
Photo Name From Ladder

1

Samer Adeeb

Edmonton, AB CAN

2

Mark Agnew

Edmonton, AB CAN

3

Scott Anderson

Edmonton, AB CAN

4

Hayley Andruko

Edmonton, AB CAN

5

Gail Arbuckle

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

6

Robert Armstrong

St Albert, AB CAN

7

Stephen Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN

8

Jeanine Auch

Edmonton, AB CAN

9

Jef Bailey

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

10

Dave Bassindale

Edmonton, AB CAN

11

John Beamish

Edmonton, AB CAN

12

Leo Bonanni

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

13

Carey Borchuk

Beaumont, Alberta CAN

14

Pierre Boucher

Edmonton, AB CAN

15

Tony Brierley

Edmonton, AB CAN

16

Douglas Bristow

Edmonton, AB CAN

17

Marilyn Brodeur

Edmonton, AB CAN

18


Douglas Brooks

Ardrossan, AB CAN

19

Jarret Brophy

Edmonton, AB CAN

20


Steven Bruns

Edmonton, AB CAN

21

Ian Buchanan

Edmonton, AB CAN

22

Gwynne Bykowski

Edmonton, AB CAN

23

Paul Cadrin

Edmonton, AB CAN

24


Faron Cahoon

Edmonton, AB CAN

25

Chris Cassin

Edmonton, AB CAN

26

Janet Chapman

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

27

Travis Chapman

Edmonton, AB CAN

28

David Cheung

Edmonton, AB CAN

29

Michael Clair

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

30

Luis Claro

Edmonton, AB CAN

31


Akiyah Clements

Edmonton, AB CAN

32

Chris Coggins

St. Albert, AB CAN

33

Cathy Condon

Edmonton, AB CAN

34

Sam Cooper

Edmonton, AB CAN

35

George Coulter

Edmonton, AB CAN

36

Mike Cox

St Albert, AB CAN

37

Mark Cullen

Edmonton, AB CAN

38

Stuart Davison

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

39

Jim Dawson

Edmonton, AB CAN

40

John De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN

41

Danny DeChamplain

St. Albert, AB CAN

42

Sigurd Delblanc

Edmonton, AB CAN

43

Dennis Dembicki

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

44

Phattaya Dhitivara

Edmonton, AB CAN

45

David Doyle

Edmonton, AB CAN

46

Trent Dunn

Leduc, AB CAN

47


Marlene Ebbers

Gibbons, AB CAN

48

Gareth Edwards

Edmonton, AB CAN

49

Joe English

St. Albert, AB CAN

50

Kenneth Erickson

Edmonton, AB CAN

51

Gary Faulkner

Edmonton, AB CAN

52

Dan Filaferro

Edmonton, AB CAN

53

Kevin Finucane

Edmonton, AB CAN

54

Terry Flood

Beaumont, AB CAN

55

Nelson Fong

Edmonton, AB CAN

56

Felix Friedmann

St. Albert, AB CAN

57

Ryan Galloway

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

58

Larry Galye

St. Albert, AB CAN

59

Mike Gamache

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

60

Matthew Giuffre

Edmonton, AB CAN

61

Steven Graham

Edmonton, AB CAN

62

Stefan Guse

Edmonton, AB CAN

63

Ron Haggett

Edmonton, AB CAN

64

Wayne Hamilton

Edmonton, AB CAN

65

Shaun Hennessy

Edmonton, AB CAN

66

Todd Henschell

Edmonton, AB CAN

67

Nolan Hergott

Edmonton, AB CAN

68

Trevor Hill

Edmonton, AB CAN

69


Jonathan Hokanson

Beaumont, AB CAN

70

Terry Ingraham

Edmonton, AB CAN

71

Karyn Isbister

Edmonton, AB CAN

72

Kristina Hill

Leduc County, AB CAN

73

Lesley Jewitt

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

74

James Johnson

Edmonton, AB CAN

75

Nadr Jomha

Edmonton, AB CAN

76

Shaheer Juma

Edmonton, AB CAN

77

Mark Jung

Edmonton, AB CAN

78

Glen Kayne

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

79

Michael Keating

St. Albert, AB CAN

80

Daryn Kemp

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

81

Scott Kern

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

82


Doug Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN

83

Kurtis Knopp

Leduc County, AB CAN

84


Todd Korol

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

85


Garth Laturnus

Edmonton, AB CAN

86


Daylene Lauman

Edmonton, AB CAN

87


Landon Leinweber

Airdrie, AB CAN

88

Miranda Dawson

Edmonton, AB CAN

89

Heather Looy

Edmonton, AB CAN

90

Leslie Stephenson

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

91

Greg Macphail

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

92

Stu Maffret

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

93

Salman Mahmood

Leduc County, AB CAN

94

Jeremy Main

Edmonton, AB CAN

95

Joseph Mann

Edmonton, AB CAN

96

Gary Mason

Edmonton, AB CAN

97

Marshall McAlister

Edmonton, AB CAN

98

John McBean

Edmonton, AB CAN

99

Stephanie McConnell

Edmonton, AB CAN

100

Donna McWhinnie

Edmonton, AB CAN

101


Rick Melnychuk

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

102


John Mommersteeg

Edmonton, AB CAN

103

Kevin Morais

Edmonton, AB CAN

104

Darrell Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

105

Julie Multamaki

Edmonton, AB CAN

106

Mathew Mylod

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

107

Susan Needham

Edmonton, AB CAN

108

Sean Nicoll

Edmonton, AB CAN

109

Rick Nutting

Edmonton, AB CAN

110

Gerry O'Donnell

Edmonton, AB CAN

111

Garry Ollis

St. Albert, AB CAN

112

Sid Oscar

Edmonton, AB CAN

113

Stefan Oss-Cech

Edmonton, AB CAN

114

Heather Padavell

Edmonton, AB CAN

115

Jacqlyn Padavell

Edmonton, AB CAN

116

Heather Parrish

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

117

Matthew Parrish

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

118

Randal Peterson

Edmonton, AB CAN

119

Janice Place

Edmonton, AB CAN

120

Ken Plumb

Edmonton, AB CAN

121

Richard Polvere

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

122

Doug Popowich

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

123

Wes Prince

Edmonton, AB CAN

124

Subhan Rana

Edmonton, AB CAN

125

Damien Reilly

St. Albert, AB CAN

126

Marilyn Scott

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

127

Sumayr Sekhon

Edmonton, AB CAN

128

Ron Shade

Morinville, AB CAN

129

Jon Shalapay

Edmonton, AB CAN

130

Sanjay Sharma

Edmonton, AB CAN

131

Ken Shaw

Edmonton, AB CAN

132

Todds Sigfstead

Edmonton, AB CAN

133

Julia Smith

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

134

Jim Soneff

Edmonton, AB CAN

135

Gaby Sonego

Edmonton, AB CAN

136

Marek Staszuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

137

Megan Stock

Edmonton, AB CAN

138

Peter Teasdale

Edmonton, AB CAN

139

Marc Tobert

Edmonton, AB CAN

140

Tj Townsend

Edmonton, AB CAN

141

Tom Trottier

Edmonton, AB CAN

142

Jon Vanderzalm

Edmonton, AB CAN

143

Ross Vickery

St.albert, AB CAN

144

Martin Vydra

Edmonton, AB CAN

145

Wayne Waddell

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

146

Grant Wallis

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

147


Louis Wang

Edmonton, AB CAN

148

Steven Wilk

Edmonton, AB CAN

149

Wayne Willett

Edmonton, AB CAN

150

Jeff Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN

151

Rainbow Williams

Spring Lake, AB CAN

152

Jacquie Woods

Edmonton, AB CAN

153

Mike Wordell

Edmonton, AB CAN

154

Ross Yaremko

Edmonton, AB CAN

155

Darren Yu

Edmonton, AB CAN

156

Gilbert Zolondek

St. Albert, AB CAN

157

Chris Cullingham

Edmonton, AB CAN

158

Adrian De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN

159

Alan Ditschun

Edmonton, AB CAN

160

Craig Gardiner

Edmonton, AB CAN

161

Avnish Ghai

Edmonton, AB CAN

162

Curtis Gillespie

Edmonton, AB CAN

163

Bob Grynoch

Edmonton, AB CAN

164

Chris Hubick

Edmonton, AB CAN

165

Andrew Jugovics

Edmonton, AB CAN

166


Brad Kotowich

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

167

Blaine Kulak

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

168

Dave Benterud

Edmonton, AB CAN

169


Brian Washuta

Edmonton, AB CAN

170


Bryan Smith

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

171

Chris Sprysak

Edmonton, AB CAN

172

Ann Marie Reinson

Edmonton, AB CAN

173

Jordan Harker

Edmonton, AB CAN

174

Bruce Wiggins

Edmonton, AB CAN

175

David Hohnstein

Edmonton, AB CAN

176

Brooke Rothwell

Edmonton, AB CAN

177

Anthony Looy

Edmonton, AB CAN

178

Simon Stelfox

Edmonton, AB CAN

179


Aya Okamoto

Edmonton, AB CAN

180

Beau Graham

Edmonton, AB CAN

181

Sharon Blackwell

Edmonton, AB CAN

182

Mandelle Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN

183

Jon Chmilar

Edmonton, AB CAN

184

Aleem Merali

Edmonton, AB CAN

185

Eliot Linklater

Edmonton, AB CAN

186

Andrew Linklater

Edmonton, AB CAN

187

Brea Pedersen

Edmonton, AB CAN

188

Adam Brady

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

189

Kelly Liu

Edmonton, AB CAN

190

Geoff MacNeil

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

191

Emilie Heaton

Calgary, AB CAN

192


Alvin Thomas

Edmonton, AB CAN

193

Adam Laidlaw

Edmonton, AB CAN

194

John Birzgalis

Edmonton, AB CAN

195

Evan Wisniewski

Edmonton, AB CAN

196

Peter Cerra

Edmonton, AB CAN

197


Geoffrey Rutherford

Edmonton, AB CAN

198

Ben Shih

Edmonton, AB CAN

199

Michael Soneff

Edmonton, AB CAN

200

Corey Stewart

Edmonton, AB CAN

201

Cindy St. George

Edmonton, AB CAN

202

Brian Mogenson

Edmonton, AB CAN

203


Robert Buck

Sturgeon County , AB CAN

204

Soon Chung

Edmonton, AB CAN

205

Myron Hawryluk

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

206

Tony Plamondon

Edmonton, AB CAN

207

Bob Lafleur

St Albert, AB CAN

208


Vincent Andrusiak

Edmonton, AB CAN

209

Minette Brese

Leduc, AB CAN

210

Amanda Harasem

Edmonton, AB CAN

211

Chris Pfliger

Edmonton, AB CAN

212

Barry Moore

Edmonton, AB CAN

213


Anthony McClellan

Edmonton, AB CAN

214

Bradley Willis

Edmonton, AB CAN

215

Carmen Rasmussen

Edmonton, AB CAN

216

Casey McKenzie

Edmonton, AB CAN

217

Beth Marple

Edmonton, AB CAN

218

Carla Olthoff

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

219

Benjamin Lotery

Edmonton, AB CAN

220

Marc Willacy

St. Albert, AB CAN

221

Annie Wong

Edmonton, AB CAN

222


Safwan Rafique

Edmonton, AB CAN

223

Lindsey Westover

Edmonton, AB CAN

224


Kyle Yakemchuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

225

Jeff McCurdy

Edmonton, AB CAN

226

Erin Sawyer

Edmonton, AB CAN

227

Dana Murenbeeld

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

228

Thomas Mahoney

Oakville, ON CAN

229

Ben Willing

Edmonton, AB CAN

230


Charlie Clarke

St. Albert, AB CAN

231

Marlis Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN

232


Ian Gellatly

Canmore, AB CAN

233

James Phillips

Edmonton, AB CAN

234

Chris Ozdoba

Edmonton, AB CAN

235


Yves Richard

Edmonton, AB CAN

236

Greg Bainbridge

Edmonton, AB CAN

237


Jim Orchard

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

238


Liam McClellan

Edmonton, AB CAN

239


Amir Azizi

Edmonton, AB CAN

240

Megan Ploit

Edmonton, AB CAN

241

Dale Marchand

St Albert, AB CAN

242

Mitchell McKee

Edmonton, AB CAN

243

David Fournier

Edmonton, AB CAN

244

Jarek Szynkarczuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

245

Lauren Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN

246


Justin Anderson

Edmonton, AB CAN

247

Karl Spiwek

Sturgeon County, AB CAN

248

Jim Raso

St Albert, AB CAN

249

Rob Music

Edmonton, AB CAN

250

Lisa Davidson

Edmonton, AB CAN

251


Marie Parker

Edmonton, AB CAN

252

Francess Tassone

Edmonton, AB CAN

253

Michael Bergen

Edmonton, AB CAN

254

Mike Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

255


Mina Gayed

Edmonton, AB CAN

256

Errol Chapman

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

257

Greg Bowker

St. Albert, AB CAN

258

Stafford White

Leduc, AB CAN

259

Darlene Wright

Edmonton, AB CAN

260

Peter Seredynski

Calgary, AB CAN

261

Jordan Davis

Edmonton, AB CAN

262


Stephen Visser

Edmonton, AB CAN

263

Hlif Thrainsdottir

Edmonton, AB CAN

264


Michael Fouts

Edmonton, AB CAN

265

Jay Jorgensen

Edmonton, AB CAN

266

Abdul Raheem

Edmonton, AB CAN

267

Marie Chudyk

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

268

Connor Glynn

Edmonton, AB CAN

269


Asim Syed

Edmonton , AB CAN

270

John Clarkin

Edmonton, AB CAN

271

Peter Wardell

Edmonton, AB CAN

272

Cary Bushell

Edmonton, AB CAN

273

Graham Baartman

St Albert, AB CAN

274

Pat Murphy

Edmonton, AB CAN

275


Candace Willis

Edmonton, AB CAN

276


Clarke Wiebe

Edmonton, AB CAN

277

Terry Barraclough

Edmonton, AB CAN

278


Andrew Fisher

Edmonton, AB CAN

279

Bradley Salter

Edmonton, AB CAN

280

Gabrielle Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

281


Sean Lelacheur

Edmonton, AB CAN

282

Shaun Eckford

Edmonton, AB CAN

283

Mark Beaton

Edmonton, AB CAN

284

Adhikar Gokul

Edmonton, AB CAN

285

Andrew King

Edmonton, AB CAN

286

Laura Fraser

Edmonton, AB CAN

287

Jordan Robinson

Edmonton, AB CAN

288

Darren Horbaty

Edmonton, AB CAN

289

Michael Doyle

Edmonton, AB CAN

290

A.j. Pedersen

Edmonton, AB CAN

291

Tiana Field-Ridley

Edmonton, AB CAN

292


Ryan Mussbacher

Edmonton, AB CAN

293

Frank Marsiglio

St. Albert, AB CAN

294


Ibrahim Elserafy

Edmonton, AB CAN

295

Sean Peacock

Edmonton, AB CAN

296

Matt Cronin

Edmonton, AB CAN

297

Halle Singh

Edmonton, AB CAN

298


Jonathan Lacasse

Edmonton, AB CAN

299

Carolyn Binns

Edmonton, AB CAN

300


Wendy Cheung

Edmonton, AB CAN

301

Maya Jeerakathil

Edmonton, AB CAN

302

Kelly Gardiner

Edmonton, AB CAN

303

Bill Eaton

Edmonton, AB CAN

304


Duncan Lee

Edmonton, AB CAN

305

Tim Mallett

Edmonton, AB CAN

306

Kaiser Leung

Edmonton, AB CAN

307

Paul Guevara

Edmonton, AB CAN

308

Richard Orton

Edmonton, AB CAN

309

Karen Jones

Edmonton, AB CAN

310

Marnie Young

Edmonton, AB CAN

311

Tim Smythe

Edmonton, AB CAN

312


Bruce Bensen

Edmonton, AB CAN

313

Ian Douglas

Edmonton, AB CAN

314

Jared Priestner

Edmonton, AB CAN

315

Trina Wordell

Edmonton, AB CAN

316

Natalie Barraclough

Edmonton, AB CAN

317

Todd Schonbeck

Edmonton, AB CAN

318

Steven Lee

Edmonton, AB CAN

319

Joshua Dube

Edmonton, AB CAN

320

Sameer Jadavji

Edmonton, AB CAN

321

Michelle Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

322

Warren Jones

Edmonton, AB CAN

323


Kyley Fyculak

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

324

Tony Palladino

Edmonton, AB CAN

325

Pierre Vandendooren

St Albert, AB CAN

326

Jeff Stewart

Edmonton, AB CAN

327

Noman Raza

Edmonton, AB CAN

328

Wai Cheung

Edmonton, AB CAN

329

Gerry Fardoe

Edmonton, AB CAN

330

Vandy Lipinski

Edmonton, AB CAN

331

Ryan Black

Edmonton, AB CAN

332

Caroline De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN

333

David Tougas

Edmonton, AB CAN

334


Mustafa Wida

Edmonton, AB CAN

335


Jeffrey Pratt

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

336

Su Chun

Edmonton, AB CAN

337

Heather Sanregret

Edmonton, AB CAN

338

Amy Ellis

Edmonton, AB CAN

339

Lesley Kittlitz

Edmonton, AB CAN

340

Blaise Van Malsen

Edmonton, AB CAN

341

Shevon Lam

Edmonton, AB CAN

342

Kerry Margetts

Calgary, AB CAN

343

Ali Arshad

Edmonton, AB CAN

344


Andrew Loden

Edmonton, AB CAN

345

Sandra Gad

Edmonton, AB CAN

346


Conrad Langier

Edmonton, AB CAN

347

Chris Penner

Edmonton, AB CAN

348

Andrew Lim

Edmonton, AB CAN

349

Jennifer Black

Edmonton, AB CAN

350

Gary Antoniuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

351

Nicholas Whayman

Edmonton, AB CAN

352

Reuben Ross

Edmonton, AB CAN

353


Gary Turner

Edmonton, AB CAN

354

Daniel Jagusch

Edmonton, AB CAN

355

Zain-Ul Abideen

Edmonton, AB CAN

356

Michael Cook

Edmonton, AB CAN

357

Rob Gingras

Edmonton, AB CAN

358

Eugenio Silva

Edmonton, AB CAN

359


Jeff Macpherson

Edmonton, AB CAN

360

Leonora Wieringa

Edmonton, AB CAN

361


Michael Burgess

Edmonton, AB CAN

362

Nicholas Pryce

Edmonton, AB CAN

363

Simon Grinde

Edmonton, AB CAN

364

Marwan Salam

Edmonton, AB CAN

365

Dustin Haigh

Sturgeon County, AB CAN

366

Joshua Pulfer

Edmonton, AB CAN

367

Isaac El-Hayek

Edmonton, AB CAN

368

Luke Manley

Edmonton, AB CAN

369


Mark Holtom

Edmonton, AB CAN

370

Anis Umed Ali

Edmonton, AB CAN

371


Troy Young

Edmonton, AB CAN

372

Leticia Michalishen

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

373

Dorothy Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN

374


Ryan Johnson

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

375

Mark Patterson

Edmonton, AB CAN

376

Darcy Cordell

Edmonton, AB CAN

377

Asad Dandia

Calgary, AB CAN

378

Shawn Bishop

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

379

Liam Ching

Edmonton, AB CAN

380

Brett Cooper

Edmonton, AB CAN

381

Tj Mussbacher

Edmonton, AB CAN

382


Matt Zilinski

Edmonton, AB CAN

383

Trevor Pasanen

Edmonton, AB CAN

384

Morgan Snyder

Edmonton, AB CAN

385

Rod Sutton

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

386


Pete Goodings

Edmonton, AB CAN

387

James Hart

Edmonton, AB CAN

388

Jim Dillon

Edmonton, AB CAN

389

Lee Moseley

Edmonton, AB CAN

390


Osama Ghani

Edmonton, AB CAN

391

Leslie Lam

Edmonton, AB CAN

392

Cody Hladki

Edmonton, AB CAN

393


Moataz Fahmy

Edmonton, AB CAN

394

Cory Bartlett

Edmomton , AB CAN

395

Amr Abou Zeid

Edmonton, AB CAN

396

Amr Hamour

Edmonton, AB CAN

397

Safwan Malik

Edmonton, AB CAN

398

Kris Peckitt

Edmonton, AB CAN

399

Ash Badry

Edmonton , AB CAN

400

Kim Visser

Edmonton, AB CAN

401

Hitesh Chugh

Edmonton, AB CAN

402

Lisa Mayner

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

403

Vanessa Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

404

Richard Mico

Edmonton, AB CAN

405

Muhammad Khan

Edmonton, AB CAN

406


Brad Prince

Edmonton, AB CAN

407

Antonella Rodriguez

Edmonton, AB CAN

408

Andrew Currie

Edmonton , AB CAN

409


Sameir Deif

Edmonton, AB CAN

410

Trevor Belanger

Edmonton, AB CAN

411

Angel Yu

Edmonton, AB CAN

412

Stephan Tchir

Edmonton, AB CAN

413

Zeeshan Javed

Edmonton, AB CAN

414

Steve Schippanoski

Edmonton, AB CAN

415

Travis De Groot

Edmonton, AB CAN

416

Greg Kinloch

Edmonton, AB CAN

417

Gabrielle Donoff

Edmonton, AB CAN

418

Bilal Ahmed

Edmonton, AB CAN

419

Philip Hicks

Edmonton, AB CAN

420

Scott Baird

Edmonton, AB CAN

421

Anindya Ghosh

Edmonton, AB CAN

422

Kyle Runzer

Edmonton, AB CAN

423

Tejas Sankar

Edmonton, AB CAN

424

Kyle Stowkowy

Edmonton, AB CAN

425

Ryan Miller

Edmonton, AB CAN

426

Tyrone O'Dea

Parkland County, AB CAN

427

Nigel Lilley

Edmonton, AB CAN

428

Daniel Visser

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

429

Jonathan Chia

Edmonton, AB CAN

430


Dave Sawchuk

Edmonton, AB CAN

431

Emerson Dickie

Edmonton, AB CAN

432

Sheila Schmidt

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

433

Vivek Mehta

Edmonton, AB CAN

434


Harrison Tchir

Edmonton, AB CAN

435

Krystal Arnott

Edmonton, AB CAN

436

Rachel King

Edmonton, AB CAN

437

Jatin Govind

Edmonton, AB CAN

438

Kevin Smiley

St. Albert, AB CAN

439

Inye Horsfall

Edmonton, AB CAN

440

Brenda Haynes

Edmonton, AB CAN

441

Ian Pestano

Edmonton, AB CAN

442

Troi Lafleche

Edmonton , AB CAN

443

Nicole Meyer

Edmonton, AB CAN

444

Shane McCooeye

Edmonton, AB CAN

445

Deanne Beis

Edmonton, AB CAN

446

Erik Bruveris

Edmonton, AB CAN

447

Steven Price

Edmonton , AB CAN

448

Jared Cameron

Edmonton, AB CAN

449

Allan McDonald

St. Albert, AB CAN

450

Steve Ampleman

Edmonton, AB CAN

451

Nick Burak

Edmonton, AB CAN

452

Chris Goodwin

Edmonton, AB CAN

453


Richard Hatfield

Sherwood Park , AB CAN

454

Peter Birzgalis

Edmonton, AB CAN

455


Deepak Mahajan

Edmonton, AB CAN

456

Fritjof Bruns

Edmonton, AB CAN

457

Marc Moreau

Edmonton, AB CAN

458

Lindsay Buchanan

Edmonton, AB CAN

459

Abdel Rahman El Nady

Edmonton, AB CAN

460

Kendall Young

Edmonton, AB CAN

461

Karim Sumar

Edmonton, AB CAN

462

Jeremy Lynn

Edmonton, AB CAN

463

Bret Waldner

Edmonton, AB CAN

464


Brad Hewitt

Edmonton, AB CAN

465

Joanne MacCuish

Edmonton, AB CAN

466

Taryn Waugh

Stony Plain , AB CAN

467

Eric Naude

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

468

Caitlin Naude

Spruce Grove, AB CAN

469

Bob Dawson

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

470


Mauricio Estrada

Edmonton, AB CAN

471

Matt Yaworski

Edmonton, AB CAN

472

Umair Ilyas

Edmonton , AB CAN

473

Jon Hoffman

Edmonton, AB CAN

474

Scott Messenger

Edmonton, AB CAN

475

Rory Kucy

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Singles: Open

476

Kristjana Bruveris

Edmonton, AB CAN

477

Calvin Carlson

Edmonton, AB CAN

478

Chris Smith

Edmonton , AB CAN

479

Sher Shah

Edmonton, AB CAN

480

Percy Wiredu

Edmonton, AB CAN

481

Henok Kassaye

Edmonton, AB CAN

482

Mark Chochula

Edmonton, AB CAN

483

Fraser Betkowski

Edmonton, AB CAN

484

Joyce Tan

Edmonton, AB CAN

485

Mike Arndt

Edmonton, AB CAN

486

Ryan Jacobson

Edmonton, AB CAN

487


Kevin Magill

Edmonton, AB CAN

488

Olga Klimko

Edmonton, AB CAN

489

Jerry Bereznicki

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

490

Ashish Kapur

Edmonton, AB CAN

491

Umar Yusuf

Edmonton, AB CAN

492

Omar Khokhar

Edmonton, AB CAN

493

Lindsay Shearer

Edmonton, AB CAN

494

David Lake

Edmonton, AB CAN

495

Dave Grant

Edmonton, AB CAN

496

Pj Pescod

Edmonton, AB CAN

497

Gordon Winer

Edmonton, AB CAN

498

Naveel Khan

Edmonto, AB CAN

499

Ibrahim Baghdadi

Edmonton, AB CAN

500

Alvaro Rodriguez

Edmonton, AB CAN

501

Robin Chowdhury

Edmonton, AB CAN

502

Jeff Wispinski

Edmonton, AB CAN

503


Raphael Fortin

Edmonton, AB CAN

504

Greg Tailleur

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

505

Shirley Lin

Edmonton , AB CAN

506

Bill Guiney

Edmonton, AB CAN

507

Luke Lavorato

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

508

Kaylor Betts

Edmonton, AB CAN

509

Maddison Cater

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

510

Mudassar Hussain

Edmonton , AB CAN

511

Sebastian Crema

Edmonton, AB CAN

Singles: Open