Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

7/25/2018 - 7/28/2018: 2018 NMRA International Championships Denver

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (27) clubCode1461 Wed 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-7
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
Def.
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (24) clubCode1461 Wed 1:00 PM 15-7, 15-1
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (31) clubCode1461 Wed 2:00 PM 15-11, 15-10
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (30) clubCode1461 Wed 2:00 PM 15-2, 15-10
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (29) clubCode1461 Wed 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-2
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (28) clubCode1461 Wed 3:00 PM 15-12, 15-3
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (26) clubCode1461 Wed 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-4
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
Def.
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (25) clubCode1461 Wed 3:00 PM 15-14, 15-6
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (32) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-12, 14-15
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (23) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-7, 15-11
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (21) clubCode1461 Wed 4:00 PM 15-11, 15-12
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (22) clubCode1461 Wed 5:00 PM 15-2, 15-8
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (20) clubCode1461 Thu 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-4
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (19) clubCode1461 Thu 1:00 PM 15-4, 15-0
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (18) clubCode1461 Thu 1:00 PM 15-1, 7-15
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (16) clubCode1461 Thu 2:00 PM 15-7, 15-10
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (15) clubCode1461 Thu 2:00 PM 15-6, 15-9
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
Def.
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (14) clubCode1461 Thu 2:00 PM 15-4, 15-11
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (13) clubCode1461 Thu 2:00 PM 15-10, 15-5
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (17) clubCode1461 Thu 3:00 PM 15-6, 15-3
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (9) clubCode1461 Fri 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-7
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (6) clubCode1461 Fri 10:00 AM 15-13, 15-8
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
Def.
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (12) clubCode1461 Fri 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-4
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (11) clubCode1461 Fri 11:00 AM 15-4, 15-13
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (10) clubCode1461 Fri 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-5
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
Def.
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (8) clubCode1461 Fri 12:00 PM 15-10, 15-8
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
Def.
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (7) clubCode1461 Fri 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-11
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (5) clubCode1461 Fri 12:00 PM 15-3, 15-10
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (2) clubCode1461 Fri 3:00 PM 15-4, 15-2
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (1) clubCode1461 Sat 8:00 AM 15-8, 15-5
Gary Jeral / Linda Moore
Mandeville, LA/Bisbee, AZ
Def.
Mildred Gwinn / Bruce Hollander
Waxhaw, NC/Hollywood, FL
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (33) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 15-4, 15-0
Michael Hiles / Page Kern
Bayport, MN/Windom, MN
Def.
Michael McNeely / Michelle McNeely
North Richland Hills, TX
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (35) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 15-5, 15-7
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
Def.
Greg Kearney / Sharon Huczek
Oak Hills, CA/Rochester, MI
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (34) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-3
Patrick Gibson / Cindy Tilbury
Ft Worth, TX/Malibu, CA
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (4) clubCode1461 Sat 10:00 AM 15-12, 15-12
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
David Nelson / Susan Schatz
Fergus Falls, MN
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (3) clubCode1461 Sat 12:00 PM 15-3, 15-9
Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Barbara Mehegan / Charles Powers
Colorado Springs, CO/Castle Rock, CO
(XD4070) Mixed Doubles: XD4070 Round Robin Rnd: 10 (36) clubCode1461 Sat 3:00 PM 15-7, 15-2

R2sports.com